Login

JWOC short qualification
EST, Küka, 2003-07-08

Results

Class W1

Course 3.2 km 10 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Saue Eveli ESTEstonia 23:13 7:15
2
Jansson Helena SWESweden 23:32 7:21
3
A Skantze Elin SWESweden 23:59 7:29
4
Flatekval Jorid NORNorway 24:29 7:39
5
Klade Piret ESTEstonia 24:57 7:47
6
Plokhenko Viktoria UKRUkraine 25:00 7:48
7
Haefeli Yvonne SUISwitzerland 25:30 7:58
8
Søes Signe DENDenmark 25:31 7:58
9
Wennman Heini FINFinland 25:49 8:04
10
Rufferova Iva CZECzech Republic 26:19 8:13
11
Kosińska Dorota POLPoland 26:52 8:23
12
Hokka Laura FINFinland 27:22 8:33
13
Knudsen Karina Boen DENDenmark 27:29 8:35
14
Mackenzie Mhairi GBRGreat Britain 27:43 8:39
15
Ovsiannikova Galina RUSRussia 28:34 8:55
16
Sidaravičiūtė Skaistė LTULithuania 28:45 8:59
17
Labašova Katarina SVKSlovakia 28:47 8:59
18
Bērziņa Una LATLatvia 28:50 9:00
19
Zsigmond Szava HUNHungary 29:26 9:11
20
Vykhor Kateryna UKRUkraine 29:29 9:12
21
Goffre Anais FRAFrance 30:35 9:33
22
Weltzien Ingunn Hultgreen NORNorway 30:36 9:33
23
Reischuk Rebecca GERGermany 30:48 9:37
24
Daniel Laura GBRGreat Britain 31:07 9:43
25
Schgaguler Eva ITAItaly 31:17 9:46
26
Kiseleva Ekaterina RUSRussia 31:22 9:48
27
Dokoupilova Radka CZECzech Republic 32:16 10:05
28
Kraemer Jitka GERGermany 32:32 10:10
29
Saeger Hillary USAUnited States 33:23 10:25
30
Allston Hanny AUSAustralia 33:24 10:26
31
Brodmann Ines SUISwitzerland 33:29 10:27
32
Domjan Zsuzsanna HUNHungary 33:32 10:28
33
Leonhardt Karin AUTAustria 35:53 11:12
34
Crutzen Séverine BELBelgium 36:23 11:22
35
Martusevičiūtė Edita LTULithuania 36:29 11:24
36
Neve Jasmine AUSAustralia 37:59 11:52
37
Casalini Monica ITAItaly 39:35 12:22
38
Kamenarova Irina BULBulgaria 40:02 12:30
39
Scheck Katherine CANCanada 46:00 14:22
40
Leung Cheuk Ying HKGHong Kong 48:50 15:15
41
Chataing Amélie FRAFrance 49:28 15:27
42
Gil Sanchez Eva ESPSpain 54:54 17:09
43
Hara Naoko JPNJapan 55:45 17:25
44
Tsukiyama Aya JPNJapan 57:18 17:54
45
Stimac Linda CROCroatia 1:10:48 22:07