Daugiadienės VILNIUS
LTU, Vilnius, 2004-05-14

Results

Class H14

Course 1 d. 3.6 km 14 C, 2 d. 3.1 km 9 C, 3 d. 3.0 km 9 C

Select  total  1 day  2 day  3 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day 3 day
1
Vidzikauskas Tadas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:28:4832:01 (  1)25:19 (  2)31:28 (  8)
2
Daukšys Egidijus LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:28:5535:52 (  3)26:15 (  3)26:48 (  2)
3
Mockus Aivaras LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:28:5837:31 (  5)25:12 (  1)26:15 (  1)
4
Gerulis Šarūnas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:29:1435:15 (  2)26:59 (  4)27:00 (  3)
5
Lazdauskas Karolis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:35:1536:11 (  4)28:53 (  6)30:11 (  6)
6
Mickus Dovydas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:39:3137:33 (  6)27:54 (  5)34:04 (17)
7
Vilkinas Artūras LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:42:0438:39 (  7)35:21 (19)28:04 (  4)
8
Cibas Domantas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:44:0839:31 (  8)31:14 (12)33:23 (14)
9
Remeika Vytautas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 1:49:1947:21 (17)30:35 (  9)31:23 (  7)
10
Skrickis Linas LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:56:0449:24 (20)31:14 (12)35:26 (19)
11
Petrovas Lukas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:56:0753:24 (24)32:39 (15)30:04 (  5)
12
Trimailovas Justas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:56:1553:39 (25)29:23 (  7)33:13 (13)
13
Pranckaitis Simonas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:56:4044:26 (14)38:22 (21)33:52 (16)
14
Charitonovas Lukas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:57:5150:04 (21)36:18 (20)31:29 (  9)
15
Vidutis Mantas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:58:2242:10 (11)44:10 (28)32:02 (11)
16
Misiūnas Matas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:58:5342:48 (13)38:29 (22)37:36 (20)
17
Griškonis Tomas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:58:5646:02 (15)30:55 (11)41:59 (29)
18
Skučas Audrius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:03:5247:33 (19)44:20 (29)31:59 (10)
19
Grabauskas Edgaras LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 2:03:5741:12 (  9)48:10 (33)34:35 (18)
20
Pernerauskas Marius LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 2:04:0757:03 (27)34:26 (17)32:38 (12)
21
Michalkovskij Anton LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 2:06:0050:20 (22)41:54 (24)33:46 (15)
22
Baužys Kęstutis LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2:14:5247:26 (18)46:15 (31)41:11 (26)
23
Jonušas Justinas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 2:14:5657:33 (28)35:07 (18)42:16 (30)
24
Markevičius Donatas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 2:26:351:14:01 (34)33:12 (16)39:22 (23)
25
Skiudulas Mantas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 2:33:1454:17 (26)57:54 (38)41:03 (25)
26
Ralys Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2:33:161:09:59 (33)42:36 (26)40:41 (24)
27
Jakštys Vytautas LTULJTC, Vilnius 2:33:241:02:41 (30)46:46 (32)43:57 (31)
28
Mardosas Arkadijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 2:34:0046:39 (16)55:01 (36)52:20 (34)
29
Milašius Julius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:34:051:05:50 (31)50:04 (34)38:11 (21)
30
Palevičius Vaidas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 2:49:3959:00 (29)1:01:52 (39)48:47 (32)
31
Jasiulionis Marius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 3:10:391:30:03 (38)45:37 (30)54:59 (35)
32
Luneckas Dominykas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:11:581:09:05 (32)53:11 (35)1:09:42 (38)
33
Švedas Gražvydas LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 3:29:001:27:41 (37)55:11 (37)1:06:08 (37)
34
Vianzlauskas Mantas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 4:25:401:18:07 (36)1:20:19 (40)1:47:14 (39)
  Jonikavičius Viktoras LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:10:32dsq31:56 (14)38:36 (22)
  Stankevičius Julius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:12:1942:22 (12)29:57 (  8)dns
  Ražaitis Vaidotas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:12:4442:05 (10)30:39 (10)dns
  Šiugžda Aurimas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:21:23dsq39:27 (23)41:56 (28)
  Čerikas Titas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:30:51dsq41:59 (25)48:52 (33)
  Kulbis Karolis LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2:40:081:18:03 (35)1:22:05 (41)dsq
  Masiokas Laurynas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 41:19dsqdsq41:19 (27)
  Strumskis Simonas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 43:15dns43:15 (27)dns
  Čepulis Motiejus LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 52:4252:42 (23)dnsdns
  Grigas Simas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 59:58dsqdsq59:58 (36)