JWOC long
POL, Gdansk, 2004-07-08

Results

Class W

Course 8.1 km 17 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Tarvonen Silja FINFinland 59:51 7:23
2
Stalder Seline SUISwitzerland 1:01:48 7:37
3
O Neil Alison GBRGreat Britain 1:02:22 7:41
4
Panchartkova Jana CZECzech Republic 1:03:13 7:48
5
Flatekval Jorid NORNorway 1:03:52 7:53
6
Jansson Helena SWESweden 1:04:48 8:00
7
Fincke Anni Maija FINFinland 1:04:56 8:00
8
Johansson Emma SWESweden 1:04:58 8:01
9
Brodmann Ines SUISwitzerland 1:05:10 8:02
10
Persson Anna Humlaröd SWESweden 1:05:43 8:06
11
Cerny Noemi SUISwitzerland 1:07:07 8:17
12
A Skantze Elin SWESweden 1:07:16 8:18
13
Linde Ane DENDenmark 1:07:27 8:19
14
Fasting Mari NORNorway 1:07:34 8:20
15
Kinni Saila FINFinland 1:08:05 8:24
16
Krčalova Veronika CZECzech Republic 1:08:11 8:25
17
Deckner Fanny SWESweden 1:08:28 8:27
18
Wennman Heini FINFinland 1:08:35 8:28
19
Kovarova Kristyna CZECzech Republic 1:08:43 8:29
20
Manning Cerys GBRGreat Britain 1:08:46 8:29
21
Mackenzie Mhairi GBRGreat Britain 1:09:36 8:35
22
Johansson Sofie SWESweden 1:09:52 8:37
23
Ostrikova Evgenia RUSRussia 1:10:04 8:39
24
Weltzien Ingunn Hultgreen NORNorway 1:10:20 8:40
25
Tervo Susanna FINFinland 1:10:35 8:42
26
Kaufmann Elisa GERGermany 1:10:37 8:43
27
Bergersen Lene NORNorway 1:10:52 8:44
28
Bjerkreim Nilsen Betty Ann NORNorway 1:11:05 8:46
28
Wicha Iwona POLPoland 1:11:05 8:46
30
Thomsen Sarah Naomi DENDenmark 1:11:37 8:50
31
Tichovska Martina CZECzech Republic 1:13:17 9:02
31
Zakharova Natalia RUSRussia 1:13:17 9:02
33
Ptašekaitė Rasa LTULithuania 1:13:55 9:07
33
Egseth Elise NORNorway 1:13:55 9:07
35
Korchagina Anastasia RUSRussia 1:14:05 9:08
36
Rihma Annika ESTEstonia 1:14:08 9:09
37
Kelemen Bernadett HUNHungary 1:14:18 9:10
38
Koslacz Julia POLPoland 1:14:19 9:10
39
Martusevičiūtė Edita LTULithuania 1:14:21 9:10
40
Lüscher Sara SUISwitzerland 1:14:24 9:11
41
Fomenko Yana RUSRussia 1:14:26 9:11
42
Grigorova Antoniya BULBulgaria 1:14:32 9:12
43
Macinska Jana SVKSlovakia 1:14:36 9:12
44
Kosińska Dorota POLPoland 1:14:40 9:13
45
Kosińska Maria POLPoland 1:14:51 9:14
46
Merova Tatiana BULBulgaria 1:15:06 9:16
47
Paterson Claire NZLNew Zealand 1:15:07 9:16
48
Friederich Rahel SUISwitzerland 1:15:12 9:17
49
Sørensen Sofie DENDenmark 1:15:30 9:19
50
Bērziņa Una LATLatvia 1:15:50 9:21
51
Shandurkova Iliana BULBulgaria 1:16:10 9:24
52
Iso Markku Paula FINFinland 1:16:24 9:25
53
Barker Sophie AUSAustralia 1:16:29 9:26
53
Kokina Kristīne LATLatvia 1:16:29 9:26
55
Rybakovaitė Kristina LTULithuania 1:16:32 9:26
56
Priedīte Inga LATLatvia 1:16:43 9:28
57
Žemaitytė Neringa LTULithuania 1:16:57 9:30
58
Sidaravičiūtė Skaistė LTULithuania 1:17:00 9:30
59
Allston Hanny AUSAustralia 1:17:04 9:30
60
Ovsiannikova Galina RUSRussia 1:17:12 9:31
61
Bouchet Charlotte FRAFrance 1:17:15 9:32
62
Chataing Amélie FRAFrance 1:17:29 9:33
63
Goffre Anais FRAFrance 1:17:36 9:34
64
Rooni Kati ESTEstonia 1:17:49 9:36
65
Krischan Jutta AUTAustria 1:18:04 9:38
66
Sambi Sara ITAItaly 1:18:11 9:39
66
Seeböck Anita AUTAustria 1:18:11 9:39
68
Volynska Nadiya UKRUkraine 1:18:12 9:39
69
Sokolova Sanita LATLatvia 1:18:13 9:39
70
Vercellotti Capucine FRAFrance 1:18:18 9:40
71
Vavrova Veronika SVKSlovakia 1:18:43 9:43
72
Søderlund Line DENDenmark 1:18:51 9:44
73
Zsigmond Szava HUNHungary 1:19:04 9:45
74
D Harreville Mélanie FRAFrance 1:19:26 9:48
75
Semak Maria UKRUkraine 1:19:58 9:52
76
Leonhardt Karin AUTAustria 1:20:08 9:53
77
Müller Kirsten GERGermany 1:20:12 9:54
78
Grzelak Agnieszka POLPoland 1:20:15 9:54
79
Alm Maja Møller DENDenmark 1:20:20 9:55
80
Kraiushkina Oleksandra UKRUkraine 1:20:23 9:55
81
Brožkova Radka CZECzech Republic 1:20:59 9:59
82
Steuben Anneliese USAUnited States 1:21:30 10:03
83
Brown Felicity AUSAustralia 1:21:43 10:05
84
Neve Jasmine AUSAustralia 1:21:52 10:06
85
Gil Sanchez Alicia ESPSpain 1:22:02 10:07
86
Tiazhkorob Anastasia RUSRussia 1:22:09 10:08
87
Davies Julia AUSAustralia 1:22:14 10:09
88
Bajtošova Hana SVKSlovakia 1:22:28 10:10
89
Bridge Elizabeth GBRGreat Britain 1:22:29 10:10
90
Adams Lizzie GBRGreat Britain 1:23:35 10:19
91
Grenouillat Lise FRAFrance 1:23:47 10:20
92
Berzinska Sona SVKSlovakia 1:23:48 10:20
93
Szivak Ildikó HUNHungary 1:24:00 10:22
94
Trygubiak Yaroslava UKRUkraine 1:24:29 10:25
95
Richert Karolina POLPoland 1:24:33 10:26
96
Sakar Tena CROCroatia 1:24:52 10:28
97
Saeger Hillary USAUnited States 1:24:54 10:28
98
Przyczkova Michaela CZECzech Republic 1:24:59 10:29
99
Rūkaitė Jūratė LTULithuania 1:25:07 10:30
100
Sa Maria Joao PORPortugal 1:25:16 10:31
101
Gardner Helen GBRGreat Britain 1:25:22 10:32
102
Stucki Fabienne SUISwitzerland 1:25:33 10:33
103
Geypen Kim BELBelgium 1:25:56 10:36
104
Gil Sanchez Eva ESPSpain 1:25:57 10:36
105
Polzer Ursula AUTAustria 1:27:17 10:46
106
Francés Rico Irene ESPSpain 1:28:14 10:53
107
Szerencsi Ildikó HUNHungary 1:28:44 10:57
108
Carluccio Laura ITAItaly 1:28:50 10:58
109
Brautigam Viktoria USAUnited States 1:29:18 11:01
110
Uiboupin Kadri ESTEstonia 1:30:29 11:10
111
Di Furia Sara ITAItaly 1:30:55 11:13
112
Gil de la Vega Paula ESPSpain 1:31:54 11:20
113
Padjen Dragana SCGSerbia and Montenegro 1:32:26 11:24
114
Gadsbølle Anne Louise DENDenmark 1:33:56 11:35
115
Galvan Tortosa Laura ESPSpain 1:35:05 11:44
116
Post Erin AUSAustralia 1:35:33 11:47
117
Crutzen Séverine BELBelgium 1:37:19 12:00
118
Hara Naoko JPNJapan 1:39:24 12:16
119
Stepanova Marina UKRUkraine 1:40:21 12:23
120
Samper Sanz Rosa Ana ESPSpain 1:41:33 12:32
121
Stepan Nikolina CROCroatia 1:46:32 13:09
122
Okada Emi JPNJapan 1:55:38 14:16
123
Arai Nahomi JPNJapan 1:56:22 14:21
124
Hashimoto Yoko JPNJapan 1:58:23 14:36
125
Fleming Siobhan USAUnited States 1:58:30 14:37
126
Watanabe Ritsuko JPNJapan 2:08:33 15:52
127
Leung Cheuk Ying HKGHong Kong 2:19:05 17:10
128
Tsunoda Akiko JPNJapan 2:22:07 17:32

Split times