dbtopas login
KASK taurė → Results

LTU
LTU, Žadvainiai, Šiaulių r., 2004-05-29

Classes V12

Course 2.2 km 7 C

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1V12Stankevičius Vilius
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 18:18 8:08
2V12Ūsas Linas
LTU
LTU
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 19:19 8:35
3V12Pivoriūnas Lukas
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 20:15 9:00
4V12Mačiulaitis Justinas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 20:35 9:08
5V12Mileckas Gintaras
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 21:29 9:32
6V12Bagdonas Petras
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 21:30 9:33
7V12Staišiūnas Viktoras
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 21:51 9:42
8V12Cikanavičius Marius
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 23:39 10:30
9V12Rimkus Gedas
LTU
LTU
Plungės SM, Plungė 24:01 10:40
10V12Jurgaitis Ignas
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 25:04 11:08
11V12Juknevičius Arnas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 25:28 11:19
12V12Žymančius Valentas
LTU
LTU
Šilalės SM, Šilalė 25:40 11:24
13V12Raugas Narutis
LTU
LTU
Neringos SM, Neringa 25:41 11:24
14V12Murauskas Žilvinas
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 26:42 11:52
15V12Kokanka Paulius
LTU
LTU
Zarasų SM, Zarasai 26:59 11:59
16V12Urbonas Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 27:19 12:08
17V12Skarbalius Mantas
LTU
LTU
Plungės SM, Plungė 29:07 12:56
18V12Vidginis Vidmantas
LTU
LTU
Oriens OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 33:59 15:06
19V12Kunstas Andrius
LTU
LTU
Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 35:31 15:47
20V12Rudys Gvidas
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 35:49 15:55
21V12Maumevičius Žymantas
LTU
LTU
Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 36:27 16:12
22V12Plaipa Nerijus
LTU
LTU
Plungės SM, Plungė 36:49 16:21
23V12Vaitkus Lukas
LTU
LTU
Plungės SM, Plungė 38:00 16:53
24V12Bessarabas Tomas
LTU
LTU
Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 39:29 17:32
25V12Gelžinis Mantas
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 39:54 17:44
26V12Apeikis Arminas
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 40:28 17:59
27V12Delnevičius Deividas
LTU
LTU
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 40:34 18:01
28V12Vidžiūnas Paulius
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 40:59 18:12
29V12Tarasovas Laimis
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 41:04 18:15
30V12Jankauskas Tomas
LTU
LTU
Plungės SM, Plungė 41:37 18:29
31V12Morkūnas Tomas
LTU
LTU
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 41:42 18:32
32V12Taraskevičius Kęstutis
LTU
LTU
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 41:58 18:39
33V12Briedis Mykolas
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 43:05 19:08
34V12Jaujininkas Vilius
LTU
LTU
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 43:11 19:11
35V12Čeplinskas Aretas
LTU
LTU
Prienų SM, Prienai 44:09 19:37
36V12Valauskas Osvaldas
LTU
LTU
Plungės SM, Plungė 45:22 20:09
37V12Štanskovis Arūnas
LTU
LTU
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 48:19 21:28
38V12Mažeika Martynas
LTU
LTU
Plungės SM, Plungė 49:14 21:52
39V12Mykolaitis Edvinas
LTU
LTU
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 49:58 22:12
40V12Volkovskij Edvardas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 52:11 23:11
41V12Taraskevičius Andrius
LTU
LTU
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 55:10 24:31
42V12Keršulis Minvydas
LTU
LTU
Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 56:25 25:04
43V12Jacikas Dovydas
LTU
LTU
Plungės SM, Plungė 59:06 26:16
44V12Jankauskas Mantvydas
LTU
LTU
Telšių SM, Telšiai 1:02:27 27:45
45V12Kuklys Povilas
LTU
LTU
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:05:09 28:57
46V12Bielskis Modestas
LTU
LTU
Telšių SM, Telšiai 1:05:36 29:09
47V12Steponavičius Linas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:15:22 33:29
48V12Morkūnas Arnoldas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:32:16 41:00
49V12Stalgys Vainius
LTU
LTU
Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 3:20:47 1:29:14
 V12Mičiulis Aistis
LTU
LTU
Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas dsq  
 V12Kavolynas Arnas
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SM, Alytus dsq  

Split times