dbtopas login
KASK taurė → Results

LTU
LTU, Žadvainiai, Šiaulių r., 2004-05-29

Classes V14

Course 3.5 km 11 C

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1V14Daukšys Egidijus
LTU
LTU
Šilalės SM, Šilalė 29:48 8:23
2V14Mockus Aivaras
LTU
LTU
Šilalės SM, Šilalė 37:13 10:29
3V14Skučas Audrius
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 39:29 11:07
4V14Trimailovas Justas
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 39:40 11:10
5V14Masiokas Laurynas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 40:21 11:21
6V14Kriščiūnas Gytis
LTU
LTU
Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 42:31 11:58
7V14Petrovas Lukas
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 45:01 12:40
8V14Milašius Julius
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 45:25 12:47
9V14Paškevič Vitalijus
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 46:16 13:01
10V14Daulius Karolis
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 51:58 14:38
11V14Jonušas Justinas
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 52:55 14:54
12V14Antanaitis Jonas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 53:21 15:01
13V14Griškonis Tomas
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 53:33 15:05
14V14Krauleidis Justinas
LTU
LTU
Plungės SM, Plungė 55:20 15:35
15V14Martinkus Mantas
LTU
LTU
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 58:52 16:34
16V14Pajaujis Albertas
LTU
LTU
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 59:28 16:45
17V14Maceikonis Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:00:23 17:00
18V14Kabišaitis Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:05:22 18:24
19V14Bytautas Gvidas
LTU
LTU
Šilalės SM, Šilalė 1:06:28 18:43
20V14Janulis Aurimas
LTU
LTU
Plungės SM, Plungė 1:06:35 18:45
21V14Mickūnas Julius
LTU
LTU
Plungės SM, Plungė 1:11:43 20:12
22V14Paškevičius Matas
LTU
LTU
Telšių SM, Telšiai 1:13:53 20:48
23V14Skrickis Linas
LTU
LTU
Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:14:23 20:57
24V14Vyšniauskas Jonas
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:17:58 21:57
25V14Gricius Justas
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:19:06 22:16
26V14Žalaitis Modestas
LTU
LTU
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:23:30 23:31
27V14Šteina Armantas
LTU
LTU
Prienų SM, Prienai 1:24:59 23:56
28V14Lekavičius Marius
LTU
LTU
Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:25:10 23:59
29V14Jurčiukonis Deivydas
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SM, Alytus 1:26:23 24:20
30V14Petrulionis Karolis
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SM, Alytus 1:32:07 25:56
31V14Mikelis Osvaldas
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:32:40 26:06
32V14Momkus Dovydas
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:34:21 26:34
33V14Virbalas Marius
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:51:31 31:24
34V14Kiela Laurynas
LTU
LTU
Oriens OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:54:29 32:14
 V14Čepulis Motiejus
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SM, Alytus dsq  
 V14Markevičius Donatas
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SM, Alytus dsq  
 V14Mickus Dovydas
LTU
LTU
Šilalės SM, Šilalė dsq  
 V14Petravičius Tomas
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai dsq  
 V14Ralys Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius dsq  
 V14Šiugžda Aurimas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  
 V14Lazdauskas Karolis
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  
 V14Dima Rimvydas
LTU
LTU
Plungės SM, Plungė dsq  

Split times