Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Nemerseta, Giruliai, 2004-10-16

Results

Class H14

Course 1 d. 3.8 km 13 C, 2 d. 6.1 km 12 C

Select  total  1 day  2 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day
1
Daukšys Egidijus LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 58:0823:19 (  3)34:49 (  1)
2
Vidzikauskas Tadas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 58:4623:06 (  2)35:40 (  2)
3
Lazdauskas Karolis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:00:2122:41 (  1)37:40 (  4)
4
Mockus Aivaras LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:00:4723:54 (  4)36:53 (  3)
5
Martinkus Mantas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:07:3625:32 (  5)42:04 (  9)
6
Navickas Paulius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:08:1527:12 (  9)41:03 (  8)
7
Mickus Dovydas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:09:3629:35 (20)40:01 (  5)
7
Vilkinas Artūras LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:09:3627:02 (  8)42:34 (10)
9
Gerulis Šarūnas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:10:2427:38 (11)42:46 (12)
10
Vidutis Mantas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:10:3527:51 (12)42:44 (11)
11
Ražaitis Vaidotas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:10:4530:05 (24)40:40 (  7)
12
Jonušas Justinas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:11:2028:07 (14)43:13 (13)
13
Masiokas Laurynas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:11:5925:38 (  6)46:21 (19)
14
Griškonis Tomas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:12:1726:48 (  7)45:29 (18)
15
Remeika Vytautas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 1:12:4029:11 (18)43:29 (15)
16
Misiūnas Matas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:13:3033:06 (36)40:24 (  6)
17
Michalkovskij Anton LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:15:0331:50 (29)43:13 (13)
18
Krauleidis Justinas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:17:3728:07 (14)49:30 (24)
19
Trimailovas Justas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:17:4529:36 (21)48:09 (22)
20
Zhuk Yuri RUSKaliningrad 1:19:2035:42 (43)43:38 (17)
21
Kabišaitis Mindaugas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:20:2232:17 (33)48:05 (21)
22
Klavins Roberts LATAuseklis IK 1:20:4737:14 (53)43:33 (16)
23
Freimanis Oskars LATAuseklis IK 1:21:3829:23 (19)52:15 (31)
24
Cibas Domantas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:21:4730:11 (25)51:36 (29)
25
Stankevičius Julius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:21:5735:09 (41)46:48 (20)
26
Pernerauskas Marius LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:22:0432:16 (32)49:48 (25)
27
Sakalauskas Mantas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:22:2229:57 (23)52:25 (32)
28
Balna Žilvinas LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 1:22:5928:33 (16)54:26 (34)
29
Norkus Simonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:24:5034:36 (39)50:14 (27)
30
Janulis Aurimas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:25:1130:22 (26)54:49 (37)
31
Šironas Andrius LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:26:0037:11 (52)48:49 (23)
32
Jurkaitis Gediminas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 1:26:3934:29 (38)52:10 (30)
33
Tautkevičius Vytautas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:26:5535:59 (46)50:56 (28)
34
Jonikavičius Viktoras LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:28:2727:17 (10)1:01:10 (46)
35
Ralys Vytautas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:28:5332:26 (34)56:27 (39)
36
Skiudulas Mantas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:28:5635:54 (45)53:02 (33)
37
Ozols Mārtiņš LATMona OK 1:29:3734:51 (40)54:46 (36)
38
Rupšys Raimondas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:29:5532:48 (35)57:07 (41)
39
Mikelis Osvaldas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:31:3437:08 (51)54:26 (34)
40
Jakštys Vytautas LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:31:4641:49 (60)49:57 (26)
41
Gailis Zigmārs LATAuseklis IK 1:33:0135:52 (44)57:09 (42)
42
Žemaitis Tomas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:33:0736:31 (48)56:36 (40)
43
Laķis Edgars LATAuseklis IK 1:33:2728:56 (17)1:04:31 (48)
44
Tamužs Jānis LATAuseklis IK 1:34:4832:05 (31)1:02:43 (47)
45
Markevičius Donatas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:35:1339:57 (59)55:16 (38)
46
Maceikonis Mindaugas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:40:1042:13 (61)57:57 (43)
47
Rybakovas Romanas LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 1:40:5131:50 (29)1:09:01 (49)
48
Trakumas Valdas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:46:0731:34 (28)1:14:33 (55)
49
Jarmala Vytautas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 1:47:2935:16 (42)1:12:13 (54)
50
Zhvanski Evgeni RUSKaliningrad 1:49:0737:56 (54)1:11:11 (52)
51
Jucaitis Arnas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:51:3139:36 (58)1:11:55 (53)
52
Mardosas Arkadijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:53:4753:19 (67)1:00:28 (45)
53
Jasiulionis Marius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:54:2536:17 (47)1:18:08 (57)
54
Pavilonis Mantas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:59:0333:14 (37)1:25:49 (61)
55
Mikailionis Eimantas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:59:4436:58 (50)1:22:46 (59)
56
Bielskus Gytis LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 2:03:4253:14 (66)1:10:28 (51)
57
Šurkus Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:03:5945:55 (62)1:18:04 (56)
57
Dzimidas Audrius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:03:5938:53 (56)1:25:06 (60)
59
Trautmanis Janis LATAuseklis IK 2:19:3047:21 (64)1:32:09 (63)
60
Briedis Justas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:20:0439:02 (57)1:41:02 (65)
61
Juozulevičius Rytis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:28:5456:53 (68)1:32:01 (62)
62
Andriukonis Eivydas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 2:36:311:17:38 (70)1:18:53 (58)
  Petrovas Lukas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 27:5227:52 (13)dsq
  Rumiancevas Valentinas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 29:5429:54 (22)dsq
  Grabauskas Edgaras LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 30:4630:46 (27)dsq
  Vagalis Davis LATAuseklis IK 36:4636:46 (49)dsq
  Stonys Daugirdas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 38:0138:01 (55)dsq
  Grigas Simas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 46:1246:12 (63)dsq
  Mičiūda Rokas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 52:4852:48 (65)dsq
  Juškevičius Aurimas LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda 59:09dsq59:09 (44)
  Žitkus Rimantas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:00:281:00:28 (69)dsq
  Rekevičius Lukas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:10:17dsq1:10:17 (50)
  Želvys Andrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:36:12dsq1:36:12 (64)
  Juchnelis Juozas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:51:01dsq1:51:01 (66)