Login

Lietuvos vaikų, jaunučių, jaunių komandinis čempionatas
LTU, Prapuolai, Vilnius, 2004-09-25

Results

Class V14

Course 3.7 km 10 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Vidzikauskas Tadas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 25:54 7:00
2
Skučas Audrius LTUSM Gaja 2, Kaunas 30:48 8:19
3
Gerulis Šarūnas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 32:15 8:42
4
Navickas Paulius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 33:35 9:04
5
Kiela Laurynas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 35:09 9:30
6
Mockus Aivaras LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 35:26 9:34
7
Mickus Dovydas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 35:49 9:40
8
Griškonis Tomas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 36:06 9:45
9
Arlikevičius Raimondas LTUŠiaulių JTC 2, Šiauliai 37:14 10:03
10
Jonikavičius Viktoras LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 37:34 10:09
11
Markevičius Donatas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 39:09 10:34
12
Masiokas Laurynas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 39:14 10:36
13
Grabauskas Edgaras LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 39:45 10:44
14
Jarmala Vytautas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 41:01 11:05
15
Petrovas Lukas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 41:22 11:10
16
Sakalauskas Mantas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 44:46 12:05
17
Vidutis Mantas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 44:50 12:07
18
Daukšys Egidijus LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 45:21 12:15
19
Bučelis Ramūnas LTUIgnalinos MN, Ignalina 45:37 12:19
20
Martinkus Mantas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 46:49 12:39
21
Pranskevičius Renatas LTUMarijampolės MKC 2, Marijampolė 48:58 13:14
22
Trimailovas Justas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 49:20 13:20
23
Pranckaitis Simonas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 49:28 13:22
24
Šiugžda Aurimas LTUSM Gaja 2, Kaunas 50:45 13:42
25
Misiūnas Matas LTUSM Gaja 2, Kaunas 50:46 13:43
26
Šukys Žilvinas LTUMarijampolės MKC 2, Marijampolė 51:03 13:47
27
Jakštys Vytautas LTULJTC, Vilnius 51:30 13:55
28
Mikailionis Eimantas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 51:35 13:56
29
Rupšys Raimondas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 52:38 14:13
30
Jonušas Justinas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 53:05 14:20
31
Ralys Vytautas LTUSietyno SM 2, Vilnius 53:46 14:31
32
Paškevičius Matas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 54:03 14:36
33
Švedas Gražvydas LTUSietyno SM 2, Vilnius 54:05 14:37
34
Vilkinas Artūras LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 54:44 14:47
35
Charitonovas Lukas LTUSM Gaja 3, Kaunas 54:57 14:51
36
Janulis Aurimas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 55:10 14:54
37
Daulius Karolis LTUŠiaulių JTC 2, Šiauliai 56:44 15:20
38
Stonys Daugirdas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 57:08 15:26
39
Stankevičius Julius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 59:09 15:59
40
Kostiuškevičius Rokas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:00:03 16:13
41
Lazdauskas Karolis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:00:11 16:15
42
Pranckūnas Simas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:01:06 16:30
43
Grigas Simas LTUSietyno SM 2, Vilnius 1:03:27 17:08
44
Ališauskas Vaidas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 1:03:30 17:09
45
Maceikonis Mindaugas LTUMarijampolės MKC 2, Marijampolė 1:03:51 17:15
46
Grumadas Martynas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:05:39 17:44
47
Krauleidis Justinas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:06:52 18:04
48
Michalkovskij Anton LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:06:59 18:06
49
Pernerauskas Marius LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:10:14 18:58
50
Briedis Justas LTUŠiaulių JTC 2, Šiauliai 1:11:30 19:19
51
Ražaitis Vaidotas LTUSM Gaja 3, Kaunas 1:13:52 19:57
52
Briedis Mykolas LTUViesulo SC 2, Klaipėda 1:18:41 21:15
53
Skiudulas Mantas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:19:04 21:22
54
Trakumas Valdas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:19:45 21:33
55
Norkus Simonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:25:28 23:05
56
Dzimidas Audrius LTUŠiaulių JTC 2, Šiauliai 1:29:18 24:08
57
Rumiancevas Valentinas LTUViesulo SC 2, Klaipėda 1:29:44 24:15
58
Lekavičius Marius LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:32:17 24:56
59
Ligeika Valdas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 1:36:49 26:10
60
Ligeika Saulius LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 2:00:51 32:39
61
Mičiūda Rokas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:31:32 40:57
  Odinas Jurgis LTUViesulo SC 2, Klaipėda dsq  
  Žukas Justas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys dsq