dbtopas login
Kauno estafetė → Results

Kauno estafetė

LTU
LTU, Pakarklės miškas, 2004-04-03

Class V16

Course 3.6 km 12 C

Place,
Leg
Team,
Family name, Name
CountryTime,
In leg
After leg
1 SM Gaja, Kaunas
LTU
LTU
1:30:10
1Gvildys Jonas Vytautas24:11 (  2)24:11 (  2)
2Kamarevcevas Eduardas33:38 (  1)57:49 (  1)
3Vidzikauskas Giedrius32:21 (  1)1:30:10 (  1)
2 SM Gaja 2, Kaunas
LTU
LTU
1:38:16
1Raubickas Vytenis23:39 (  1)23:39 (  1)
2Leskauskas Darius40:37 (  5)1:04:16 (  3)
3Rutkauskas Algirdas34:00 (  2)1:38:16 (  2)
3 Panevėžio r. UVS 2, Krekenava
LTU
LTU
1:47:16
1Valantinas Giedrius27:18 (  4)27:18 (  4)
2Juknevičius Mantas44:11 (  6)1:11:29 (  6)
3Pranckaitis Vytautas35:47 (  3)1:47:16 (  3)
4 LJTC - I, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
1:47:18
1Pečiūra Justinas25:19 (  3)25:19 (  3)
2Aranskis Artūras38:47 (  4)1:04:06 (  2)
3Untanas Artūras43:12 (  6)1:47:18 (  4)
5 Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas
LTU
LTU
1:48:47
1Matelis Arūnas31:37 (  6)31:37 (  6)
2Beresnevičius Domas37:41 (  3)1:09:18 (  5)
3Eigertas Tomas39:29 (  4)1:48:47 (  5)
6 Šilalės SM, Šilalė
LTU
LTU
1:57:13
1Sakalauskas Vygandas31:18 (  5)31:18 (  5)
2Laurinavičius Marius46:20 (  7)1:17:38 (  7)
3Mockus Vaidas39:35 (  5)1:57:13 (  6)
7 Panevėžio r. UVS 3, Krekenava
LTU
LTU
2:21:57
1Kasinskas Laisvūnas35:50 (  8)35:50 (  8)
2Navikas Žygimantas51:01 (  9)1:26:51 (  8)
3Švilponis Aivaras55:06 (  8)2:21:57 (  7)
8 SM Gaja 3, Kaunas
LTU
LTU
2:22:12
1Tamošaitis Justinas38:48 (  9)38:48 (  9)
2Dmitrijevas Vitalijus48:06 (  8)1:26:54 (  9)
3Menkevičius Gediminas55:18 (  9)2:22:12 (  8)
9 LJTC - II, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
2:55:58
1Padervinskas Šarūnas43:59 (10)43:59 (10)
2Jokūbaitis Mantvydas1:08:00 (12)1:51:59 (10)
3Jakštys Vytautas1:03:59 (10)2:55:58 (  9)
10 Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava
LTU
LTU
3:09:46
1Stankevičius Ovidijus1:08:23 (12)1:08:23 (12)
2Cholčenko Arminas1:13:48 (13)2:22:11 (13)
3Cvirka Kęstutis47:35 (  7)3:09:46 (10)
11 Alytaus SM, Alytus
LTU
LTU
3:10:08
1Daugininkas Linas1:04:06 (11)1:04:06 (11)
2Červonka Povilas52:48 (11)1:56:54 (11)
3Miliūnas Redas1:13:14 (11)3:10:08 (11)
  Lėvuo OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys
LTU
LTU
dsq
1Vilkelis Simas32:00 (  7)32:00 (  7)
2Jašinskas Tadas35:51 (  2)1:07:51 (  4)
  Alytaus SM 2, Alytus
LTU
LTU
dsq
1Peleckas Tadas1:24:54 (13)1:24:54 (13)
2Mikailionis Edmundas51:25 (10)2:16:19 (12)
3Gabrulevičius Dainiusdsqdsq

Spausdinimui