JWOC middle final
SUI, Taverne, Ticino, 2005-07-13

Results

Class W

Course 3.0 km 14 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time Qualification min/km
1
Persson Anna Humlaröd SWESweden 25:51 W124:48 (  3) 8:37
2
Wennman Heini FINFinland 26:00 W225:34 (  2) 8:40
3
Allston Hanny AUSAustralia 27:18 W222:12 (  1) 9:06
4
Jansson Helena SWESweden 27:23 W325:47 (  6) 9:07
5
Iso Markku Paula FINFinland 27:51 W126:54 (11) 9:17
6
Kinni Saila FINFinland 28:16 W225:39 (  3) 9:25
7
Egseth Elise NORNorway 29:14 W123:26 (  1) 9:44
8
Tarvonen Silja FINFinland 29:26 W124:20 (  2) 9:48
8
Lüscher Sara SUISwitzerland 29:26 W128:14 (14) 9:48
10
Cejka Caroline SUISwitzerland 29:31 W325:37 (  5) 9:50
11
Chataing Amélie FRAFrance 30:06 W325:25 (  3) 10:02
12
Bouchet Charlotte FRAFrance 30:41 W227:11 (  6) 10:13
13
Ostrikova Evgenia RUSRussia 30:49 W228:36 (11) 10:16
14
Stucki Fabienne SUISwitzerland 30:51 W127:22 (12) 10:17
15
Lindberg Johanna SWESweden 31:07 W326:26 (  9) 10:22
16
Friederich Rahel SUISwitzerland 31:17 W325:12 (  2) 10:25
17
Mackenzie Mhairi GBRGreat Britain 32:07 W125:56 (  6) 10:42
18
Shilova Maria RUSRussia 32:40 W126:44 (  9) 10:53
19
Tervo Susanna FINFinland 32:49 W326:12 (  7) 10:56
20
Hruškova Lenka CZECzech Republic 33:01 W126:45 (10) 11:00
21
Rooni Kati ESTEstonia 33:05 W325:35 (  4) 11:01
22
Goffre Anais FRAFrance 33:34 W226:13 (  4) 11:11
23
Karochova Simona CZECzech Republic 33:50 W329:30 (20) 11:16
24
Jahren Silje Ekroll NORNorway 34:04 W328:50 (16) 11:21
25
Andersson Helena SWESweden 34:22 W229:02 (16) 11:27
26
Panchartkova Jana CZECzech Republic 34:33 W126:21 (  7) 11:31
27
Krčalova Veronika CZECzech Republic 35:03 W226:57 (  5) 11:41
28
Bjerkreim Nilsen Betty Ann NORNorway 35:21 W227:12 (  7) 11:47
29
Ulvestad Siri NORNorway 35:41 W231:49 (20) 11:53
30
Ptašekaitė Rasa LTULithuania 35:46 W229:23 (17) 11:55
31
Manning Cerys GBRGreat Britain 35:59 W228:17 (10) 11:59
32
Neve Jasmine AUSAustralia 36:00 W328:34 (15) 12:00
33
Strand Horn Fanny Welle NORNorway 37:06 W130:26 (19) 12:22
34
Grigorova Antoniya BULBulgaria 37:21 W326:15 (  8) 12:27
35
Seeböck Anita AUTAustria 37:26 W328:02 (13) 12:28
36
Alm Maja Møller DENDenmark 37:40 W229:48 (18) 12:33
37
Reischuk Rebecca GERGermany 37:50 W327:53 (11) 12:36
38
Lukyanova Zinaida RUSRussia 38:06 W129:32 (17) 12:42
39
Trygubiak Yaroslava UKRUkraine 38:46 W329:12 (17) 12:55
40
Leonhardt Karin AUTAustria 38:52 W228:38 (13) 12:57
41
Martusevičiūtė Edita LTULithuania 39:42 W329:12 (17) 13:14
42
A Skantze Elin SWESweden 40:06 W124:49 (  4) 13:22
43
Kadan Ursula AUTAustria 40:26 W130:00 (18) 13:28
44
Öry Eszter HUNHungary 40:41 W227:52 (  8) 13:33
45
Klinting Signe DENDenmark 41:32 W228:40 (14) 13:50
46
Kozlova Tatiana RUSRussia 41:49 W228:58 (15) 13:56
47
D Harreville Mélanie FRAFrance 42:42 W125:20 (  5) 14:14
47
Doetsch Esther GERGermany 42:42 W126:36 (  8) 14:14
49
Macinska Jana SVKSlovakia 43:04 W130:52 (20) 14:21
50
Søderlund Line DENDenmark 44:33 W128:08 (13) 14:51
51
Fasting Mari NORNorway 44:50 W329:17 (19) 14:56
51
Spurna Martina CZECzech Republic 44:50 W327:57 (12) 14:56
53
Scalet Nicole ITAItaly 46:27 W328:19 (14) 15:29
54
Szerencsi Ildikó HUNHungary 50:40 W129:16 (15) 16:53
55
Ewiak Alicja POLPoland 56:10 W227:53 (  9) 18:43
56
Sambi Sara ITAItaly 56:39 W231:13 (19) 18:53
57
Adams Lizzie GBRGreat Britain 1:01:23 W129:25 (16) 20:27
  Vercellotti Capucine FRAFrance dsq W325:01 (  1)  
  Ingham Lizzie NZLNew Zealand dsq W327:05 (10)  
  Brodmann Ines SUISwitzerland dsq W228:36 (11)