WOC middle
SVK, Banska Bystrica, 2005-09-06

Results

Class M

Course 19.0 km 12 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time km/h
1
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 1:07:02 17
2
Rygl Jaroslav CZECzech Republic 1:08:02 16.8
3
Tervala Mika FINFinland 1:08:51 16.6
4
Mäkilä Jussi FINFinland 1:08:58 16.5
5
Čelkys Donatas LTULithuania 1:09:30 16.4
6
Šurgan Štefan SVKSlovakia 1:09:38 16.4
7
Erm Tõnis ESTEstonia 1:10:21 16.2
8
Jackson Adrian AUSAustralia 1:10:29 16.2
9
Oklé Beat SUISwitzerland 1:10:40 16.1
10
Barthelemy Matthieu FRAFrance 1:11:08 16
11
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 1:11:43 15.9
12
Grende Ants LATLatvia 1:11:45 15.9
13
Gigon Christian AUTAustria 1:12:22 15.8
14
Strunge Søren DENDenmark 1:12:38 15.7
15
Ottesson Rene ESTEstonia 1:13:43 15.5
16
Zhurkin Maxim RUSRussia 1:13:57 15.4
17
Schaffner Beat SUISwitzerland 1:14:01 15.4
18
Dauwalder Urs SUISwitzerland 1:14:40 15.3
19
Seger Simon SUISwitzerland 1:14:50 15.2
20
Toussaint Stéphane FRAFrance 1:15:05 15.2
21
Tichaček Radek CZECzech Republic 1:15:14 15.2
22
Podrabsky Ctibor CZECzech Republic 1:15:37 15.1
23
Dörfler Dietmar AUTAustria 1:15:47 15
24
Pedersen Lasse Brun DENDenmark 1:15:58 15
25
Šabo Mikulaš SVKSlovakia 1:16:47 14.8
26
Conn Andy GBRGreat Britain 1:17:10 14.8
27
Stallknecht Claus Brun DENDenmark 1:17:48 14.7
28
Ševčik Martin CZECzech Republic 1:18:02 14.6
29
Jabas Rémy SUISwitzerland 1:18:14 14.6
30
Cerwenka Stefan AUTAustria 1:18:30 14.5
31
Sysoev Pavel RUSRussia 1:18:44 14.5
32
Foliforov Anton RUSRussia 1:19:00 14.4
33
Winskill Phil GBRGreat Britain 1:19:08 14.4
34
Sarkkinen Timo FINFinland 1:19:09 14.4
35
Lomas Killian GBRGreat Britain 1:19:20 14.4
36
Lång Pekka FINFinland 1:19:27 14.3
37
Niedbała Mateusz POLPoland 1:19:45 14.3
38
Corner Liam GBRGreat Britain 1:19:57 14.3
39
Lestarquit Laurent FRAFrance 1:20:04 14.2
40
Kornev Andrey RUSRussia 1:20:12 14.2
41
Krzeminski Paweł POLPoland 1:20:24 14.2
42
Heading Steve GBRGreat Britain 1:20:36 14.1
43
Glowacki Michal NZLNew Zealand 1:20:49 14.1
44
Mager Holger GERGermany 1:21:02 14.1
45
Männel Harald GERGermany 1:21:29 14
46
Marques Daniel PORPortugal 1:21:51 13.9
47
Haničak Tomaš SVKSlovakia 1:22:02 13.9
48
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 1:22:17 13.9
49
Korchagin Victor RUSRussia 1:22:23 13.8
50
Pilka Matej SVKSlovakia 1:22:24 13.8
51
Cipriani Andrea ITAItaly 1:22:41 13.8
52
Kudre Raul ESTEstonia 1:22:49 13.8
53
Gasbjerg Torbjørn DENDenmark 1:23:25 13.7
54
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTULithuania 1:23:30 13.7
55
Tommola Mikko FINFinland 1:23:42 13.6
56
Schachinger Bernhard AUTAustria 1:23:48 13.6
57
Wenzel Falk GERGermany 1:24:08 13.5
58
Lagler Klaus AUTAustria 1:24:32 13.5
59
Paulovits Laszló HUNHungary 1:24:33 13.5
60
Mogno Michele ITAItaly 1:24:35 13.5
61
Randall Alex AUSAustralia 1:24:38 13.5
62
Lalevee Jean Charles FRAFrance 1:24:55 13.4
63
Lopes Tiago PORPortugal 1:24:56 13.4
64
Garcia Pardos José Ramon ESPSpain 1:25:28 13.3
65
Darr Anthony AUSAustralia 1:25:50 13.3
66
Sebastiao Eduardo PORPortugal 1:25:53 13.3
67
Mändmets Mait ESTEstonia 1:25:56 13.3
68
Sokalski Krzysztof POLPoland 1:26:11 13.2
69
Vajda Zsolt HUNHungary 1:26:44 13.1
70
Voiceščuks Uģis LATLatvia 1:27:25 13
71
Reis Alexandre PORPortugal 1:27:38 13
72
Gaspari Alessandro ITAItaly 1:28:09 12.9
73
Nowak Remigiusz POLPoland 1:28:13 12.9
74
Dmukauskas Šarūnas LTULithuania 1:28:24 12.9
75
Molnar Zoltan HUNHungary 1:29:17 12.8
76
Hartung Thomas GERGermany 1:29:22 12.8
77
Tomeček Lubomir CZECzech Republic 1:30:18 12.6
78
Frano Michal SVKSlovakia 1:30:34 12.6
78
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 1:30:34 12.6
80
Holluby Andras HUNHungary 1:31:01 12.5
81
Origgi Giaime ITAItaly 1:32:38 12.3
82
Raj Gregor SLOSlovenija 1:33:44 12.2
83
Viraszkó Zoltan HUNHungary 1:34:03 12.1
84
Saz Javier ESPSpain 1:34:24 12.1
85
Simpson Andy GBRGreat Britain 1:36:02 11.9
86
Huster Mark GERGermany 1:36:23 11.8
87
Martins Marco PORPortugal 1:37:32 11.7
88
Błachut Igor POLPoland 1:37:48 11.7
89
Saz Roberto ESPSpain 1:37:53 11.6
90
Tóth Tamas HUNHungary 1:37:58 11.6
91
Kmetič Sandi SLOSlovenija 1:38:14 11.6
91
Dumont Benjamin FRAFrance 1:38:14 11.6
93
Heß Hendrik GERGermany 1:38:16 11.6
94
Arlauskas Remigijus LTULithuania 1:38:47 11.5
95
Reinoite Filipe PORPortugal 1:39:07 11.5
96
Higuchi Kazushi JPNJapan 1:40:49 11.3
97
Green Ido ISRIsrael 1:40:52 11.3
98
Llopis Lozano Paco ESPSpain 1:41:42 11.2
99
Dal Moro Augusto Emanuele ITAItaly 1:41:56 11.2
100
Lovrec Nenad CROCroatia 1:42:37 11.1
101
Seger Michael SUISwitzerland 1:44:03 11
102
Trnovec Matuš SVKSlovakia 1:44:14 10.9
103
Malcāns Jānis LATLatvia 1:44:47 10.9
104
Adachi Tatsuhiko JPNJapan 1:45:14 10.8
105
Zobens Reinis LATLatvia 1:45:36 10.8
106
Berkovic Vedran CROCroatia 1:47:45 10.6
107
Foški Valter SLOSlovenija 1:48:33 10.5
108
Strmecki Petar CROCroatia 1:48:45 10.5
109
Shalev Erez ISRIsrael 1:48:51 10.5
110
Rubio Miguel ESPSpain 1:48:52 10.5
111
Arata Takanori JPNJapan 1:49:45 10.4
112
Barbour Greg NZLNew Zealand 1:52:42 10.1
113
Shibata Toshihito JPNJapan 2:00:41 9.4
114
Pečovnik Igor SLOSlovenija 2:05:32 9.1
115
Gobec Karlo CROCroatia 2:05:50 9.1
116
Garcia Aris Javier ESPSpain 2:14:20 8.5
117
Perkuš Andrej SLOSlovenija 2:17:28 8.3
118
Miyahara Takashi JPNJapan 2:17:38 8.3
119
Mcnally Thomas IRLIreland 2:27:40 7.7
120
Miyabayashi Masaru JPNJapan 2:27:55 7.7
  Cucchiaro Davide ITAItaly dsq  
  Entenfellner Peter AUTAustria dsq  
  Taylor Darryl NZLNew Zealand dsq  
  Gillmann Jérémie FRAFrance dsq  
  Parzych Michał POLPoland dsq  
  Kalvaitis Darius LTULithuania dsq  
  Cohn Gahl ISRIsrael dsq  
  Rae Arbo ESTEstonia dsq  
  Tompuri Tuomo FINFinland dsq