JWOC sprint
LTU, Druskininkai, 2006-07-03

Results

Class W

Course 2.5 km 13 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Weltzien Ingunn Hultgreen NORNorway 10:46.8 4:18
2
Allston Hanny AUSAustralia 10:50.1 4:20
3
Svensson Eva SWESweden 11:25.3 4:34
4
Vaculikova Jana CZECzech Republic 11:32.5 4:37
5
Terekhova Ekaterina RUSRussia 11:41.0 4:40
6
Strand Horn Fanny Welle NORNorway 11:42.0 4:40
7
Flate Kval Guro NORNorway 11:48.5 4:43
8
A Skantze Elin SWESweden 11:48.9 4:43
9
Lidström Linnea SWESweden 11:49.1 4:43
10
Shilova Maria RUSRussia 11:51.3 4:44
11
Rūkaitė Jūratė LTULithuania 11:54.0 4:45
12
Wennman Heini FINFinland 12:05.2 4:50
13
Friederich Rahel SUISwitzerland 12:08.1 4:51
14
Morrison Amber NZLNew Zealand 12:16.3 4:54
15
Bjerkreim Nilsen Betty Ann NORNorway 12:19.1 4:55
16
Mironova Svetlana RUSRussia 12:20.7 4:56
17
Klinting Signe DENDenmark 12:22.1 4:56
18
Linde Ane DENDenmark 12:23.9 4:57
19
Sluta Olga UKRUkraine 12:24.3 4:57
20
Mikšytė Aušra LTULithuania 12:27.0 4:58
21
Hauswirth Sabine SUISwitzerland 12:29.0 4:59
22
Kinni Saila FINFinland 12:30.4 5:00
23
Krafkova Lucie CZECzech Republic 12:34.8 5:01
24
Jahren Silje Ekroll NORNorway 12:35.2 5:02
25
Machutova Lucie CZECzech Republic 12:35.9 5:02
26
Persson Anna Humlaröd SWESweden 12:36.5 5:02
27
Fabré Miek BELBelgium 12:37.2 5:02
28
Duchova Iveta CZECzech Republic 12:37.4 5:02
29
Haajanen Sofia FINFinland 12:38.6 5:03
30
Grigorova Antoniya BULBulgaria 12:40.2 5:04
31
Macinska Jana SVKSlovakia 12:43.7 5:05
32
Krischan Jutta AUTAustria 12:54.2 5:09
33
Jonsson Johanna SWESweden 12:54.4 5:09
34
Würmli Sara SUISwitzerland 12:54.6 5:09
35
Seledkova Maria RUSRussia 12:55.9 5:10
36
Grzelak Agnieszka POLPoland 12:57.5 5:11
37
Lüscher Sara SUISwitzerland 13:00.8 5:12
38
Ingham Lizzie NZLNew Zealand 13:00.9 5:12
39
Chataing Amélie FRAFrance 13:05.6 5:14
40
Ojanen Outi Paula FINFinland 13:05.7 5:14
41
Machowska Weronika POLPoland 13:05.9 5:14
42
Bergmann Camilla DENDenmark 13:07.3 5:14
43
Kalinichenko Hanna UKRUkraine 13:08.9 5:15
44
Ewiak Alicja POLPoland 13:09.1 5:15
45
Doležalova Monika CZECzech Republic 13:11.0 5:16
46
Hrenkó Ivett HUNHungary 13:11.9 5:16
47
Adolfsson Sofia SWESweden 13:13.3 5:17
48
Hill Tessa GBRGreat Britain 13:13.7 5:17
49
Bobach Ida DENDenmark 13:14.1 5:17
50
Uotila Ulrika FINFinland 13:18.6 5:19
51
Berthelsen Tineke NZLNew Zealand 13:18.7 5:19
52
Roberts Rebecca GBRGreat Britain 13:19.4 5:19
53
Gyurkó Fanni HUNHungary 13:20.4 5:20
54
Hodan Tatiana BLRBelarus 13:22.7 5:21
55
Kraemer Jitka GERGermany 13:23.1 5:21
56
Stucki Fabienne SUISwitzerland 13:23.8 5:21
57
Nielsen Mali Fjogstad NORNorway 13:26.0 5:22
58
Zinchenko Ludmila UKRUkraine 13:26.9 5:22
59
Engeler Rachel SUISwitzerland 13:32.2 5:24
60
Zacharenko Viktorija LTULithuania 13:34.9 5:25
61
Scalet Nicole ITAItaly 13:37.4 5:26
62
Round Vanessa AUSAustralia 13:38.8 5:27
63
Kozlova Tatiana RUSRussia 13:41.1 5:28
64
Karochova Simona CZECzech Republic 13:41.9 5:28
65
Sidaravičiūtė Skaistė LTULithuania 13:42.0 5:28
66
Alm Maja Møller DENDenmark 13:43.6 5:29
67
Böhm Marie Christine GERGermany 13:45.2 5:30
68
D Harreville Karine FRAFrance 13:46.5 5:30
69
Botian Anna BLRBelarus 13:47.3 5:30
70
Søderlund Line DENDenmark 13:47.7 5:31
71
Doetsch Esther GERGermany 13:49.6 5:31
72
Turka Janeta LATLatvia 13:55.6 5:34
73
Maggioni Federica ITAItaly 13:55.8 5:34
74
Fritsche Anne GERGermany 13:56.8 5:34
75
Rooni Kati ESTEstonia 14:02.4 5:36
76
Neve Jasmine AUSAustralia 14:03.6 5:37
77
Laas Tiina ESTEstonia 14:04.8 5:37
77
Trifanova Olga RUSRussia 14:04.8 5:37
79
Sakar Tena CROCroatia 14:05.2 5:38
80
Adams Lizzie GBRGreat Britain 14:07.7 5:39
81
D Harreville Mélanie FRAFrance 14:08.9 5:39
82
Szerencsi Dóra HUNHungary 14:10.7 5:40
83
Zhyltsova Tatiana UKRUkraine 14:11.4 5:40
84
Simion Marina ITAItaly 14:15.5 5:42
85
Tas Katalin HUNHungary 14:16.2 5:42
86
Purviņa Ineta LATLatvia 14:18.7 5:43
87
Casalinho Patricia PORPortugal 14:19.0 5:43
88
Kosińska Malgorzata POLPoland 14:23.1 5:45
89
Melis Elien BELBelgium 14:36.7 5:50
90
Rea Kate NZLNew Zealand 14:37.5 5:51
91
Sambi Sara ITAItaly 14:40.2 5:52
92
Iso Markku Paula FINFinland 14:41.5 5:52
93
Niitsuma Michi JPNJapan 14:51.5 5:56
94
Ross Carol CANCanada 14:57.3 5:58
95
Edwards Anne Elisabeth GBRGreat Britain 15:04.3 6:01
96
Whitfield Kellie AUSAustralia 15:06.8 6:02
97
Hodkinson Rose GBRGreat Britain 15:07.7 6:03
98
Puriņa Ieva LATLatvia 15:22.2 6:08
99
Holmes Ruth GBRGreat Britain 15:22.8 6:09
100
Shafer Skelton Anna USAUnited States 15:23.4 6:09
101
Fung Charmaine Kai Wing HKGHong kong, China 15:41.7 6:16
102
Rybakovaitė Kristina LTULithuania 16:01.5 6:24
103
Cavanagh Ainsley AUSAustralia 16:03.2 6:25
104
Fleming Siobhan USAUnited States 16:04.3 6:25
105
Hataoka Shoko JPNJapan 16:05.9 6:26
106
Stepan Nikolina CROCroatia 16:11.3 6:28
107
Chan Pui Fung HKGHong kong, China 16:43.4 6:41
108
Takano Miharu JPNJapan 17:15.6 6:54
109
Abe Yukari JPNJapan 17:21.4 6:56
110
Scheck Justine CANCanada 17:27.2 6:58
111
Tusic Anamaria CROCroatia 17:33.2 7:01
112
Sekiya Marie JPNJapan 17:37.9 7:03
113
Worsham Franchesca USAUnited States 17:38.6 7:03
114
Lui Wai Ning HKGHong kong, China 17:56.4 7:10
115
Ouellette Natasha CANCanada 18:18.0 7:19
116
Matsunaga Masumi JPNJapan 19:30.7 7:48
117
Chan Wei Shuen Cheryl HKGHong kong, China 23:11.5 9:16
  Barker Sophie AUSAustralia dsq  
  Brūvele Liene LATLatvia dsq  
  Ptašekaitė Rasa LTULithuania dsq  
  Wicha Iwona POLPoland dsq  

Split times