JWOC long
LTU, Druskininkai, 2006-07-04

Results

Class W

Course 8.6 km 17 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Allston Hanny AUSAustralia 53:57 6:14
2
Bjerkreim Nilsen Betty Ann NORNorway 58:35 6:46
3
A Skantze Elin SWESweden 1:00:13 6:58
4
Svensson Eva SWESweden 1:01:54 7:09
5
Kozlova Tatiana RUSRussia 1:03:27 7:20
6
Weltzien Ingunn Hultgreen NORNorway 1:03:38 7:21
7
Lüscher Sara SUISwitzerland 1:03:43 7:22
8
Shilova Maria RUSRussia 1:04:17 7:26
9
Persson Anna Humlaröd SWESweden 1:04:23 7:27
10
D Harreville Mélanie FRAFrance 1:04:48 7:29
11
Lidström Linnea SWESweden 1:05:44 7:36
12
Kinni Saila FINFinland 1:06:18 7:40
13
Linde Ane DENDenmark 1:06:25 7:41
14
Friederich Rahel SUISwitzerland 1:07:21 7:47
15
Stucki Fabienne SUISwitzerland 1:07:24 7:48
16
Laas Tiina ESTEstonia 1:08:02 7:52
17
Morrison Amber NZLNew Zealand 1:08:10 7:53
18
Wennman Heini FINFinland 1:08:40 7:56
19
Rybakovaitė Kristina LTULithuania 1:09:42 8:04
19
Würmli Sara SUISwitzerland 1:09:42 8:04
21
Haajanen Sofia FINFinland 1:09:55 8:05
22
Mironova Svetlana RUSRussia 1:10:27 8:09
23
Klinting Signe DENDenmark 1:10:37 8:10
24
Jonsson Johanna SWESweden 1:10:41 8:10
25
Vaculikova Jana CZECzech Republic 1:10:55 8:12
26
Ptašekaitė Rasa LTULithuania 1:10:56 8:12
27
Hirv Eleri ESTEstonia 1:11:06 8:13
28
Machutova Lucie CZECzech Republic 1:11:07 8:13
29
Chataing Amélie FRAFrance 1:11:13 8:14
30
Mikšytė Aušra LTULithuania 1:12:09 8:21
31
Gutmann Grete ESTEstonia 1:12:11 8:21
32
Doležalova Monika CZECzech Republic 1:12:13 8:21
33
Sluta Olga UKRUkraine 1:12:15 8:21
34
Karochova Simona CZECzech Republic 1:12:19 8:22
35
Jahren Silje Ekroll NORNorway 1:12:24 8:22
36
Edwards Anne Elisabeth GBRGreat Britain 1:12:49 8:25
37
D Harreville Karine FRAFrance 1:12:57 8:26
38
Zinchenko Ludmila UKRUkraine 1:13:14 8:28
39
Iso Markku Paula FINFinland 1:14:20 8:36
40
Terekhova Ekaterina RUSRussia 1:14:46 8:39
41
Adolfsson Sofia SWESweden 1:14:47 8:39
42
Rūkaitė Jūratė LTULithuania 1:15:12 8:42
43
Duchova Iveta CZECzech Republic 1:15:23 8:43
44
Trifanova Olga RUSRussia 1:15:25 8:43
45
Hauswirth Sabine SUISwitzerland 1:15:51 8:46
46
Uotila Ulrika FINFinland 1:16:36 8:51
47
Macinska Jana SVKSlovakia 1:17:04 8:55
48
Ojanen Outi Paula FINFinland 1:17:23 8:57
49
Bobach Ida DENDenmark 1:18:11 9:02
50
Engeler Rachel SUISwitzerland 1:18:18 9:03
51
Brūvele Liene LATLatvia 1:19:11 9:09
52
Sidaravičiūtė Skaistė LTULithuania 1:19:52 9:14
53
Doetsch Esther GERGermany 1:20:46 9:20
54
Nielsen Mali Fjogstad NORNorway 1:20:51 9:21
55
Gyurkó Fanni HUNHungary 1:21:15 9:24
56
Machowska Weronika POLPoland 1:21:19 9:24
57
Grigorova Antoniya BULBulgaria 1:22:08 9:30
58
Seledkova Maria RUSRussia 1:22:15 9:31
59
Goffre Anais FRAFrance 1:22:34 9:33
60
Strand Horn Fanny Welle NORNorway 1:22:45 9:34
61
Zacharenko Viktorija LTULithuania 1:23:05 9:36
62
Round Vanessa AUSAustralia 1:23:16 9:38
63
Hrenkó Ivett HUNHungary 1:23:19 9:38
64
Kraemer Jitka GERGermany 1:23:25 9:39
65
Flate Kval Guro NORNorway 1:24:22 9:45
66
Ewiak Alicja POLPoland 1:24:25 9:46
67
Trei Ly ESTEstonia 1:24:49 9:49
68
Adams Lizzie GBRGreat Britain 1:25:10 9:51
69
Fabré Miek BELBelgium 1:25:30 9:53
70
Sakar Tena CROCroatia 1:25:46 9:55
71
Whitfield Kellie AUSAustralia 1:26:02 9:57
72
Botian Anna BLRBelarus 1:26:03 9:57
73
Krischan Jutta AUTAustria 1:26:23 9:59
74
Alm Maja Møller DENDenmark 1:26:30 10:00
75
Hodan Tatiana BLRBelarus 1:27:16 10:06
76
Kalinichenko Hanna UKRUkraine 1:27:24 10:06
77
Krafkova Lucie CZECzech Republic 1:27:55 10:10
78
Ross Carol CANCanada 1:28:06 10:11
79
Roberts Rebecca GBRGreat Britain 1:28:34 10:15
80
Berthelsen Tineke NZLNew Zealand 1:28:50 10:16
81
Ingham Lizzie NZLNew Zealand 1:29:06 10:18
82
Tas Katalin HUNHungary 1:30:03 10:25
83
Turka Janeta LATLatvia 1:31:27 10:35
84
Sambi Sara ITAItaly 1:32:15 10:40
85
Fritsche Anne GERGermany 1:32:31 10:42
86
Scalet Nicole ITAItaly 1:32:59 10:45
87
Wicha Iwona POLPoland 1:33:13 10:47
88
Holmes Ruth GBRGreat Britain 1:33:17 10:47
89
Puriņa Ieva LATLatvia 1:33:35 10:49
90
Bergmann Camilla DENDenmark 1:33:39 10:50
91
Simion Marina ITAItaly 1:35:06 11:00
92
Barker Sophie AUSAustralia 1:35:35 11:03
93
Søderlund Line DENDenmark 1:36:36 11:10
94
Rea Kate NZLNew Zealand 1:38:01 11:20
95
Casalinho Patricia PORPortugal 1:38:41 11:25
96
Melis Elien BELBelgium 1:38:52 11:26
97
Hodkinson Rose GBRGreat Britain 1:40:15 11:36
98
Böhm Marie Christine GERGermany 1:42:37 11:52
99
Purviņa Ineta LATLatvia 1:43:28 11:58
100
Hill Tessa GBRGreat Britain 1:44:56 12:08
101
Maggioni Federica ITAItaly 1:47:29 12:26
102
Zhyltsova Tatiana UKRUkraine 1:48:17 12:31
103
Grzelak Agnieszka POLPoland 1:49:17 12:38
104
Szerencsi Dóra HUNHungary 1:50:56 12:50
105
Cavanagh Ainsley AUSAustralia 1:51:15 12:52
106
Stepan Nikolina CROCroatia 1:55:45 13:23
107
Fleming Siobhan USAUnited States 1:56:39 13:30
108
Sekiya Marie JPNJapan 2:04:44 14:26
109
Scheck Justine CANCanada 2:05:41 14:32
110
Matsunaga Masumi JPNJapan 2:07:24 14:44
111
Ouellette Natasha CANCanada 2:12:15 15:18
112
Abe Yukari JPNJapan 2:15:09 15:38
113
Chan Wei Shuen Cheryl HKGHong kong, China 2:18:41 16:03
114
Fung Charmaine Kai Wing HKGHong kong, China 2:24:41 16:44
115
Hataoka Shoko JPNJapan 2:26:10 16:55
116
Takano Miharu JPNJapan 2:27:51 17:06
  Tusic Anamaria CROCroatia dsq  
  Bouchet Charlotte FRAFrance dsq  
  Chan Pui Fung HKGHong kong, China dsq  
  Lui Wai Ning HKGHong kong, China dsq  
  Niitsuma Michi JPNJapan dsq  
  Kosińska Malgorzata POLPoland dsq  
  Shafer Skelton Anna USAUnited States dsq  
  Worsham Franchesca USAUnited States dsq  

Split times