JWOC middle
LTU, Druskininkai, 2006-07-07

Results

Class W

Course 3.8 km 14 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time Qualification min/km
1
Bjerkreim Nilsen Betty Ann NORNorway 26:19 W322:04 (  3) 6:55
2
Uotila Ulrika FINFinland 26:38 W325:48 (15) 7:00
3
Klinting Signe DENDenmark 26:57 W322:31 (  4) 7:05
4
Persson Anna Humlaröd SWESweden 27:05 W321:07 (  1) 7:07
5
Svensson Eva SWESweden 27:14 W125:05 (  8) 7:10
6
Jahren Silje Ekroll NORNorway 27:39 W322:59 (  6) 7:16
7
Jonsson Johanna SWESweden 27:44 W224:21 (  4) 7:17
8
Rybakovaitė Kristina LTULithuania 28:03 W322:56 (  5) 7:22
9
Haajanen Sofia FINFinland 28:07 W124:43 (  5) 7:23
10
A Skantze Elin SWESweden 28:11 W325:56 (16) 7:25
11
D Harreville Mélanie FRAFrance 28:23 W123:47 (  4) 7:28
12
Wennman Heini FINFinland 28:26 W321:25 (  2) 7:28
13
Terekhova Ekaterina RUSRussia 28:53 W324:13 (10) 7:36
14
Goffre Anais FRAFrance 29:20 W226:51 (16) 7:43
15
Hauswirth Sabine SUISwitzerland 29:22 W226:26 (13) 7:43
16
Duchova Iveta CZECzech Republic 29:35 W224:59 (  7) 7:47
17
Kinni Saila FINFinland 30:06 W223:22 (  1) 7:55
18
Chataing Amélie FRAFrance 30:09 W323:24 (  7) 7:56
19
Mironova Svetlana RUSRussia 30:17 W225:06 (  8) 7:58
20
Bobach Ida DENDenmark 30:58 W325:08 (13) 8:08
21
Linde Ane DENDenmark 31:17 W123:26 (  3) 8:13
22
Mikšytė Aušra LTULithuania 31:18 W126:15 (13) 8:14
23
Kozlova Tatiana RUSRussia 31:23 W122:51 (  1) 8:15
24
Alm Maja Møller DENDenmark 31:40 W124:50 (  7) 8:20
24
Lidström Linnea SWESweden 31:40 W225:47 (  9) 8:20
26
Kalinichenko Hanna UKRUkraine 31:47 W127:36 (18) 8:21
27
Hirv Eleri ESTEstonia 32:07 W126:47 (16) 8:27
28
Weltzien Ingunn Hultgreen NORNorway 32:25 W124:45 (  6) 8:31
29
Shilova Maria RUSRussia 32:28 W126:12 (12) 8:32
30
Bergmann Camilla DENDenmark 32:37 W226:45 (15) 8:35
30
Würmli Sara SUISwitzerland 32:37 W128:39 (19) 8:35
32
Ptašekaitė Rasa LTULithuania 32:45 W224:51 (  6) 8:37
33
Laas Tiina ESTEstonia 33:08 W324:59 (12) 8:43
34
Doležalova Monika CZECzech Republic 33:15 W125:39 (10) 8:45
35
Wicha Iwona POLPoland 33:21 W325:28 (14) 8:46
36
Strand Horn Fanny Welle NORNorway 33:29 W227:01 (17) 8:48
37
Gutmann Grete ESTEstonia 33:32 W227:10 (19) 8:49
38
Allston Hanny AUSAustralia 33:53 W123:08 (  2) 8:55
38
Adams Lizzie GBRGreat Britain 33:53 W326:22 (19) 8:55
40
Puriņa Ieva LATLatvia 34:04 W326:17 (18) 8:57
41
Machutova Lucie CZECzech Republic 34:16 W323:44 (  8) 9:01
42
Bouchet Charlotte FRAFrance 34:21 W125:23 (  9) 9:02
43
Zinchenko Ludmila UKRUkraine 35:01 W326:39 (20) 9:12
44
Kraemer Jitka GERGermany 35:15 W125:59 (11) 9:16
45
Vaculikova Jana CZECzech Republic 35:26 W127:08 (17) 9:19
46
Rooni Kati ESTEstonia 35:54 W226:18 (12) 9:26
47
Edwards Anne Elisabeth GBRGreat Britain 36:36 W227:15 (20) 9:37
48
Rūkaitė Jūratė LTULithuania 36:44 W227:02 (18) 9:40
49
Zacharenko Viktorija LTULithuania 36:47 W325:59 (17) 9:40
50
Ojanen Outi Paula FINFinland 37:17 W126:39 (14) 9:48
51
Ewiak Alicja POLPoland 37:35 W224:04 (  3) 9:53
52
Iso Markku Paula FINFinland 37:36 W226:11 (10) 9:53
53
Nielsen Mali Fjogstad NORNorway 39:41 W224:34 (  5) 10:26
54
Turka Janeta LATLatvia 39:55 W129:02 (20) 10:30
55
Neve Jasmine AUSAustralia 40:12 W226:34 (14) 10:34
56
Sidaravičiūtė Skaistė LTULithuania 40:13 W126:46 (15) 10:35
57
Krafkova Lucie CZECzech Republic 40:18 W323:56 (  9) 10:36
58
Trei Ly ESTEstonia 40:48 W326:45 (21) 10:44
59
Lüscher Sara SUISwitzerland 44:31 W223:40 (  2) 11:42
60
Doetsch Esther GERGermany 46:52 W226:14 (11) 12:20
  Öry Eszter HUNHungary dsq W324:29 (11)  

Split times