EYOC sprint + long
HUN, Eger, 2007-06-22

Results

Class W16

Course 5.2 km 14 C

Select  1 day  2 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Points Time min/km
1
Rudakouskaya Hanna BLRBelarus 70 39:33 7:36
2
Indrakova Adéla CZECzech Republic 63 40:49 7:51
3
Repina Tatiana RUSRussia 58 41:27 7:58
4
Søgaard Camilla DENDenmark 55 41:33 7:59
5
Pfister Mirjam SUISwitzerland 53 42:08 8:06
6
Ambrazaitė Vesta LTULithuania 51 42:26 8:10
7
Novotna Tereza CZECzech Republic 49 43:09 8:18
8
Petraekova Klara CZECzech Republic 48 43:15 8:19
9
Panker Britta ESTEstonia 47 44:04 8:28
10
Bauer Julia AUTAustria 46 44:34 8:34
11
Tilta Sabīne LATLatvia 45 44:37 8:35
12
Kozlova Natalia RUSRussia 44 44:49 8:37
13
Feliciano Sanjuan Violeta ESPSpain 43 45:53 8:49
14
Lange Maria GERGermany 42 46:01 8:51
15
Gaillard Alizée FRAFrance 41 46:07 8:52
16
Rukšāne Ieva LATLatvia 40 46:22 8:55
17
Schmidt Johanna GERGermany 39 46:41 8:59
18
Čėsnaitė Joana LTULithuania 38 46:46 9:00
19
Greiner Josephine GERGermany 37 46:48 9:00
20
Kołosińska Jolanta POLPoland 36 46:50 9:00
21
Anghel Andra Cecilia ROURomania 35 46:52 9:01
22
Tóth Réka HUNHungary 34 47:23 9:07
23
Jenzer Sarina SUISwitzerland 33 47:24 9:07
24
Roos Elena SUISwitzerland 32 47:30 9:08
25
Koós Brigitta HUNHungary 31 47:40 9:10
26
Kubatova Zuzana CZECzech Republic 30 47:48 9:12
26
Kobusinska Ada POLPoland 30 47:48 9:12
28
Scalet Carlotta ITAItaly 28 47:52 9:12
29
Kradischnig Clarissa AUTAustria 27 48:04 9:15
30
Dambrauskaitė Eglė LTULithuania 26 48:15 9:17
31
Moreira Mariana PORPortugal 25 48:25 9:19
32
Sandevoir Claire FRAFrance 24 48:38 9:21
33
Agova Iva BULBulgaria 23 48:53 9:24
34
Lauter Jane ESTEstonia 22 49:01 9:26
35
Sliusareva Olena UKRUkraine 21 49:12 9:28
36
Klingenberg Emma DENDenmark 20 50:19 9:41
37
Aleksiayonak Maria BLRBelarus 19 50:29 9:43
38
Karpenko Darya UKRUkraine 18 50:36 9:44
39
Habenicht Marlene AUTAustria 17 50:44 9:45
40
Costa Joana PORPortugal 16 50:52 9:47
41
Szokol Mónika HUNHungary 15 51:36 9:55
42
Marinova Gloriya BULBulgaria 14 51:43 9:57
43
Hagner Stine Bagger DENDenmark 13 51:49 9:58
43
Iordanova Snezhana BULBulgaria 13 51:49 9:58
45
Papugova Katarina SVKSlovakia 11 51:50 9:58
46
Blagodarna Inna UKRUkraine 10 52:04 10:01
47
Berger Marlies AUTAustria 9 52:43 10:08
48
Staneva Valeria BULBulgaria 8 52:48 10:09
49
Abrahamsen Nanna Dybdal DENDenmark 7 53:02 10:12
50
Georgiu Diana Giorgiana ROURomania 6 53:44 10:20
51
Carausan Patricia Roxana ROURomania 5 54:12 10:25
52
Štambuk Iva CROCroatia 4 54:23 10:28
53
Uiboupin Kerstin ESTEstonia 3 54:27 10:28
54
Ruul Sigrid ESTEstonia 2 54:31 10:29
55
Kutkaitė Aušrinė LTULithuania 1 54:48 10:32
56
Ćosić Marija SRBSerbia 1 54:49 10:33
57
Sabirova Alina RUSRussia 1 55:17 10:38
58
Sa Isabel PORPortugal 1 55:20 10:38
59
Colares Margarida PORPortugal 1 55:33 10:41
60
Curzio Lucia ITAItaly 1 56:03 10:47
61
Roßberg Sylva GERGermany 1 56:07 10:48
62
Davydova Elizaveta RUSRussia 1 56:12 10:48
63
Freimane Madara LATLatvia 1 56:27 10:51
64
Faron Paulina POLPoland 1 56:52 10:56
65
Hellmüller Mirjam SUISwitzerland 1 57:32 11:04
66
Nogara Rosanna ITAItaly 1 57:35 11:04
67
Maine Roxane FRAFrance 1 57:55 11:08
68
Padilla Ruiz Marta ESPSpain 1 58:07 11:11
69
Turok Mariia UKRUkraine 1 58:16 11:12
69
Wicha Małgorzata POLPoland 1 58:16 11:12
71
Štrbova Romana SVKSlovakia 1 58:45 11:18
72
Mendes Magalie Cordeiro FRAFrance 1 58:52 11:19
73
Gonzalez Mora Paula ESPSpain 1 1:02:02 11:56
74
Zanetel Claudia ITAItaly 1 1:02:44 12:04
75
Karic Maja SRBSerbia 1 1:03:28 12:12
76
Jimenez Raquel Martin ESPSpain 1 1:05:08 12:32
77
Durčova Ivana SVKSlovakia 1 1:05:21 12:34
78
Jenko Anja SLOSlovenia 1 1:05:34 12:37
79
Bremšak Katarina SLOSlovenia 1 1:05:52 12:40
80
Jelic Aleksandra SRBSerbia 1 1:12:19 13:54
81
Frankova Barbora SVKSlovakia 1 1:18:12 15:02
82
Pogacar Barbara SLOSlovenia 1 1:19:37 15:19
83
Štambuk Marija CROCroatia 1 1:34:37 18:12
84
Čajko Marija CROCroatia 1 1:36:45 18:36
  Kovacs Filoména HUNHungary   dsq  
  Nīmante Laura LATLatvia   dsq