dbtopas login
Lietuvos vaikų, jaunučių, jaunių komandinis čempionatas → Results

LTU
LTU, Bražuolė, 2008-04-27

Classes D16

Course 4.6 km 11 C

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1D16Dambrauskaitė Eglė
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 44:50 9:44
2D16Ambrazaitė Vesta
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 46:05 10:01
3D16Keinaitė Gabrielė
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 48:54 10:37
4D16Barabanovaitė Karina
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 50:31 10:58
5D16Jaugėlaitė Ona
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 53:54 11:43
6D16Nemeikšytė Rūta
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 54:42 11:53
7D16Mikšytė Eglė
LTU
LTU
Šilalės SM, Šilalė 57:11 12:25
8D16Pranytė Agneta
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 58:10 12:38
9D16Silvanavičiūtė Livita
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SRC, Alytus 59:50 13:00
10D16Rudžiūnaitė Enrika
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:01:03 13:16
11D16Lipeikytė Karolina
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja 2, Kaunas 1:01:47 13:25
12D16Olendraitė Ingrida
LTU
LTU
Šilalės SM, Šilalė 1:02:07 13:30
13D16Martuzevičiūtė Martyna
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:03:56 13:53
14D16Revaitė Vilija
LTU
LTU
Zarasų SM, Zarasai 1:05:01 14:08
15D16Roličiūtė Saulita
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:06:03 14:21
16D16Sedeikaitė Sigutė
LTU
LTU
Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:06:21 14:25
17D16Matelytė Danutė
LTU
LTU
Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:06:39 14:29
18D16Červonkaitė Justina
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SRC, Alytus 1:08:12 14:49
19D16Šatinskaitė Joana
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:10:01 15:13
20D16Adomavičiūtė Agnė
LTU
LTU
Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:13:53 16:03
21D16Mockutė Reda
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja 2, Kaunas 1:16:31 16:38
22D16Gapšytė Rūta
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:16:41 16:40
23D16Sabaliauskaitė Rima
LTU
LTU
Plungės SM, Plungė 1:17:58 16:56
24D16Anilionytė Onutė
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:18:23 17:02
25D16Kryžiokaitė Ilona
LTU
LTU
Zarasų SM, Zarasai 1:18:33 17:04
26D16Aravičiūtė Ieva
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja 2, Kaunas 1:20:15 17:26
27D16Šileikaitė Karolina
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:21:16 17:40
28D16Černiauskaitė Ligita
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:21:56 17:48
29D16Bružaitė Gabrielė
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:22:03 17:50
30D16Kačerauskaitė Ema
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja 2, Kaunas 1:26:14 18:44
31D16Papelytė Greta
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SRC, Alytus 1:56:47 25:23
32D16Barškutytė Dovilė
LTU
LTU
Vilniaus r. SM, Vilniaus r. 1:59:57 26:04
33D16Vaicekėnaitė Kornelija
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2:14:02 29:08
 D16Skinderytė Erika
LTU
LTU
Vilniaus r. SM, Vilniaus r. dsq  

Split times