EYOC long + sprint
SUI, Ruttenen, Solothurn, 2008-10-10

Results

Class W18

Course 2.2 km 17 C

Select  1 day  2 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Points Time min/km
1
Jenzer Sarina SUISwitzerland 70 12:15 5:34
2
Tikhonova Anastasia RUSRussia 63 12:24 5:38
3
Tritschler Sophie SUISwitzerland 58 12:31 5:41
4
Aebi Bettina SUISwitzerland 55 12:33 5:42
5
Jakobova Adéla CZECzech Republic 53 12:35 5:43
6
Gajda Monika POLPoland 51 12:40 5:45
7
Klinting Signe DENDenmark 49 12:43 5:46
8
Wiśniewska Hanna POLPoland 48 12:46 5:48
8
Khismatulina Veronika RUSRussia 48 12:46 5:48
10
Feer Isabelle SUISwitzerland 46 12:53 5:51
10
Niemi Venla FINFinland 46 12:53 5:51
12
Anttonen Sari FINFinland 44 12:55 5:52
13
Kosova Denisa CZECzech Republic 43 13:01 5:54
14
Bobach Ida DENDenmark 42 13:03 5:55
15
Tammemäe Piibe ESTEstonia 41 13:13 6:00
16
Svobodna Madla CZECzech Republic 40 13:16 6:01
17
Søgaard Camilla DENDenmark 39 13:19 6:03
18
Nummedal Agnete NORNorway 38 13:22 6:04
19
Kaskinen Mira FINFinland 37 13:24 6:05
19
Müllerova Vera CZECzech Republic 37 13:24 6:05
21
Greiner Josephine GERGermany 35 13:26 6:06
21
Rocke Mairead Georgina GBRGreat Britain 35 13:26 6:06
23
Blomquist Julia GBRGreat Britain 33 13:28 6:07
24
Baklid Anette NORNorway 32 13:32 6:09
25
Wright Hazel GBRGreat Britain 31 13:36 6:10
25
Arnesen Mari Jevne NORNorway 31 13:36 6:10
27
Trubkina Anastasia RUSRussia 29 13:37 6:11
28
Fershalova Karina RUSRussia 28 13:38 6:11
29
Obstetar Perrine FRAFrance 27 13:41 6:13
30
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTULithuania 26 13:42 6:13
31
Aedmäe Triin ESTEstonia 25 13:45 6:14
32
Tóth Réka HUNHungary 24 13:46 6:15
33
Bogomiagkova Khristyna UKRUkraine 23 13:52 6:18
34
Kutkaitė Aušrinė LTULithuania 22 13:53 6:18
35
Bertóti Regina HUNHungary 21 14:01 6:22
36
Henkes Elisabeth BELBelgium 20 14:08 6:25
37
Hauerslev Marie DENDenmark 19 14:17 6:29
38
Zanetel Claudia ITAItaly 18 14:21 6:31
39
Scalet Carlotta ITAItaly 17 14:22 6:31
40
Mendes Magalie Cordeiro FRAFrance 16 14:23 6:32
40
Habenicht Marlene AUTAustria 16 14:23 6:32
42
Pandis Hannula Katrin ESTEstonia 14 14:25 6:33
43
Roßberg Sylva GERGermany 13 14:27 6:34
43
Mayrhofer Ulla AUTAustria 13 14:27 6:34
45
Blagodarna Inna UKRUkraine 11 14:33 6:36
46
Stoianova Katia BULBulgaria 10 14:38 6:39
47
Karhola Lotta FINFinland 9 14:42 6:40
48
Gwóźdź Ewa POLPoland 8 14:44 6:41
49
Gaillard Alizée FRAFrance 7 14:45 6:42
49
Vassy Margaux FRAFrance 7 14:45 6:42
51
Rukšāne Ieva LATLatvia 5 14:46 6:42
52
Ruul Sigrid ESTEstonia 4 14:49 6:44
53
Zsigmond Vanda HUNHungary 3 14:51 6:44
54
Brice Ieva LATLatvia 2 14:52 6:45
55
Čėsnaitė Joana LTULithuania 1 15:04 6:50
56
Tibay Ilona HUNHungary 1 15:07 6:52
57
Palashevska Maryna UKRUkraine 1 15:08 6:52
58
Nīmante Laura LATLatvia 1 15:11 6:54
59
Pitirimova Olena UKRUkraine 1 15:12 6:54
60
Staneva Valeria BULBulgaria 1 15:29 7:02
61
Motica Camelia Ancuta ROURomania 1 15:38 7:06
62
Popescu Adina Monica ROURomania 1 15:39 7:06
63
Cahrausa Ilze LATLatvia 1 15:43 7:08
64
Farkašova Eva SVKSlovakia 1 15:44 7:09
65
Lange Maria GERGermany 1 15:53 7:13
66
Gotseva Liliana BULBulgaria 1 16:01 7:16
67
Pretnar Tanja SLOSlovenia 1 16:23 7:26
68
Štambuk Iva CROCroatia 1 16:26 7:28
69
Jagher Elena ITAItaly 1 16:50 7:39
70
Elstner Anna AUTAustria 1 16:53 7:40
71
Müller Tessa AUTAustria 1 17:18 7:51
72
Carausan Patricia Roxana ROURomania 1 17:27 7:55
73
Vandemeulebroeck Margot BELBelgium 1 17:30 7:57
74
Karic Maja SRBSerbia 1 18:16 8:18
75
Prezelj Barbara SLOSlovenia 1 20:29 9:18
  Hokholt Linn NORNorway   dsq  
  Curzio Lucia ITAItaly   dsq