EOC middle final
LAT, Ventspils, 2008-05-31

Results

Class MB

Course 5.7 km 17 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time Qualification min/km
1
Gristwood Graham GBRGreat Britain 32:15 M130:26 (19) 5:39
1
Aadli Erkki ESTEstonia 32:15 M130:33 (20) 5:39
3
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 32:32 M237:25 (36) 5:42
4
Pasquasy Fabien BELBelgium 32:57 M132:37 (26) 5:46
5
Rüedlinger Andreas SUISwitzerland 33:33 M131:46 (24) 5:53
6
Richert Marcin POLPoland 33:41 M235:01 (32) 5:54
7
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 33:52 M335:18 (29) 5:56
8
Kozak Osvald CZECzech Republic 33:58 M331:49 (21) 5:57
9
Kraas Andreas ESTEstonia 34:16 M233:39 (30) 6:00
10
Fedotov Roman UKRUkraine 34:36 M133:22 (28) 6:04
11
Kandybei Evgen UKRUkraine 34:40 M231:32 (22) 6:04
12
Duncan Jon GBRGreat Britain 34:52 M334:40 (27) 6:07
13
Dénes Zoltan HUNHungary 35:05 M232:28 (26) 6:09
14
Bilevičius Liutauras LTULithuania 35:08 M132:11 (25) 6:09
15
Bourrin Jean Baptiste FRAFrance 35:22 M332:41 (23) 6:12
16
Teich Christian GERGermany 35:33 M231:49 (25) 6:14
17
Kivlenieks Andris LATLatvia 35:49 M132:59 (27) 6:17
18
Pihl Peeter ESTEstonia 36:07 M331:49 (21) 6:20
19
Crane Matthew GBRGreat Britain 36:11 M334:44 (28) 6:20
20
Ozoliņš Jānis LATLatvia 36:22 M336:06 (31) 6:22
21
Coupat Vincent FRAFrance 36:32 M233:46 (31) 6:24
22
Morrison Ross NZLNew Zealand 37:45 M232:56 (28) 6:37
23
Zhuravlev Viacheslav BLRBelarus 38:11 M339:03 (34) 6:41
24
Caraglio Michele ITAItaly 38:29 M135:26 (31) 6:45
25
Breitschädel Felix AUTAustria 38:43 M130:41 (21) 6:47
26
Lang Thomas AUTAustria 39:54 M337:40 (32) 7:00
27
Krüger Robert GERGermany 40:01 M137:28 (34) 7:01
28
Zsebehazy Istvan HUNHungary 40:10 M136:21 (33) 7:02
29
Žagata Zemgus LATLatvia 40:13 M238:37 (37) 7:03
30
Zinca Ionut Alin ROURomania 40:16 M3dsq 7:03
31
Kuzminskis Tomas LTULithuania 40:50 M131:07 (23) 7:09
32
Salodkin Siarhei BLRBelarus 41:03 M240:56 (39) 7:12
33
Tambasov Yuri BLRBelarus 41:40 M134:14 (30) 7:18
34
Kovacs Adam HUNHungary 43:19 M3dsq 7:35
35
Lang Markus AUTAustria 43:59 M236:57 (35) 7:42
36
Seppi Andrea ITAItaly 44:59 M340:55 (35) 7:53
37
Kato Hiroyuki JPNJapan 45:15 M238:39 (38) 7:56
38
Zlobin Denis BLRBelarus 46:18 M135:53 (32) 8:07
39
Portal Gordillo Daniel ESPSpain 46:36 M139:23 (35) 8:10
40
Delobel Bart BELBelgium 47:06 M2dsq 8:15
41
Belianko Ilia BLRBelarus 47:09 M235:01 (32) 8:16
42
Nõmm Marek ESTEstonia 47:44 M131:03 (22) 8:22
43
Koizumi Shigeyuki JPNJapan 47:45 M344:10 (36) 8:22
44
Pagliari Daniele ITAItaly 49:35 M236:09 (34) 8:41
45
Casado Juan Manuel ESPSpain 1:03:30 M338:24 (33) 11:08
  Corona Emiliano ITAItaly dsq M231:32 (22)  
  Davies Bryn NZLNew Zealand dsq M134:09 (29)  
  Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania dsq M331:03 (19)  
  Dlabaja Tomaš CZECzech Republic dsq M232:48 (27)  
  Gómez Prada Javier ESPSpain dsq M148:07 (37)