EYOC long + sprint
SRB, Kopaonik, 2009-07-03

Results

Class W18

Course 1.8 km 15 C

Select  1 day  2 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Points Time min/km
1
Haverstad Maren Jansson NORNorway 70 10:55 6:04
2
Tepla Karolina CZECzech Republic 63 11:23 6:19
3
Ruul Sigrid ESTEstonia 58 11:35 6:26
4
Tóth Réka HUNHungary 55 11:41 6:29
5
Dörig Franziska SUISwitzerland 53 11:42 6:30
6
Schärli Eveline SUISwitzerland 51 11:59 6:39
7
Lönnberg Frida FINFinland 49 12:07 6:44
7
Huber Marion Rønning NORNorway 49 12:07 6:44
9
Moreira Mariana PORPortugal 47 12:08 6:44
10
Hellmüller Mirjam SUISwitzerland 46 12:13 6:47
10
Ramstein Laura AUTAustria 46 12:13 6:47
12
Rusova Ance LATLatvia 44 12:16 6:49
13
Bauer Julia AUTAustria 43 12:17 6:49
14
Lange Maria GERGermany 42 12:21 6:52
14
Harding Rebecca Frances GBRGreat Britain 42 12:21 6:52
16
Svobodna Madla CZECzech Republic 40 12:25 6:54
17
Morawska Urszula POLPoland 39 12:35 6:59
18
Godal Mari Skoglund NORNorway 38 12:40 7:02
19
Sandevoir Claire FRAFrance 37 12:41 7:03
20
Viberg Tuulia FINFinland 36 12:45 7:05
21
Rudakouskaya Hanna BLRBelarus 35 12:54 7:10
22
Koch Andrea SUISwitzerland 34 13:03 7:15
23
Markseth Anne Tine NORNorway 33 13:04 7:16
24
Blagodarna Inna UKRUkraine 32 13:07 7:17
25
Faron Paulina POLPoland 31 13:14 7:21
26
Tilta Sabīne LATLatvia 30 13:36 7:33
27
Marinova Gloriya BULBulgaria 29 13:37 7:34
28
Grisoni Valeria ITAItaly 28 13:45 7:38
29
Habenicht Marlene AUTAustria 27 13:46 7:39
30
Kołosińska Jolanta POLPoland 26 13:48 7:40
30
Jaugėlaitė Ona LTULithuania 26 13:48 7:40
32
Iordanova Snezhana BULBulgaria 24 13:56 7:44
33
Karhola Lotta FINFinland 23 13:57 7:45
34
Peilāne Māra LATLatvia 22 14:00 7:47
35
Kirvesmies Tytti FINFinland 21 14:01 7:47
36
Čėsnaitė Joana LTULithuania 20 14:05 7:49
37
Kutkaitė Aušrinė LTULithuania 19 14:07 7:51
38
Curzio Lucia ITAItaly 18 14:13 7:54
39
Papugova Katarina SVKSlovakia 17 14:19 7:57
40
Monterrat Amandine FRAFrance 16 14:26 8:01
40
Gotseva Liliana BULBulgaria 16 14:26 8:01
40
Szokol Mónika HUNHungary 16 14:26 8:01
43
Davydova Elizaveta RUSRussia 13 14:30 8:03
44
Lajos Luca HUNHungary 12 14:46 8:12
45
Vinkel Katrin ESTEstonia 11 15:00 8:20
46
Rodriguez Marta Llorca ESPSpain 10 15:07 8:24
47
Orr Jessica GBRGreat Britain 9 15:10 8:26
48
Suzdalova Maryna UKRUkraine 8 15:20 8:31
49
Søgaard Camilla DENDenmark 7 15:26 8:34
50
Kivikas Kaia ESTEstonia 6 15:35 8:39
51
Sa Isabel PORPortugal 5 15:36 8:40
52
Costa Joana PORPortugal 4 15:44 8:44
52
Frankova Barbora SVKSlovakia 4 15:44 8:44
54
Müller Tessa AUTAustria 2 15:48 8:47
55
Garaeva Zhemal RUSRussia 1 15:53 8:49
56
Maslennikova Daria RUSRussia 1 16:05 8:56
57
Agova Iva BULBulgaria 1 16:09 8:58
58
Bogomiagkova Khristyna UKRUkraine 1 16:16 9:02
59
Carausan Patricia Roxana ROURomania 1 16:20 9:04
60
Karic Maja SRBSerbia 1 16:21 9:05
61
Coradinho Ana PORPortugal 1 16:32 9:11
62
Sukharevska Alona UKRUkraine 1 16:56 9:24
63
Biller Anna GERGermany 1 17:02 9:28
64
Uiboupin Kerstin ESTEstonia 1 17:16 9:36
64
Durčova Ivana SVKSlovakia 1 17:16 9:36
66
Brodel Suzanne BELBelgium 1 17:18 9:37
67
Brandi Andreina ITAItaly 1 17:21 9:38
68
Ronda Michela ITAItaly 1 17:23 9:39
69
Feliciano Sanjuan Violeta ESPSpain 1 17:31 9:44
70
Del Verbo Gema Arellano ESPSpain 1 17:57 9:58
71
Freimane Madara LATLatvia 1 17:59 9:59
72
Bremšak Katarina SLOSlovenia 1 18:08 10:04
73
Mendes Magalie Cordeiro FRAFrance 1 18:09 10:05
74
Ćosić Marija SRBSerbia 1 18:16 10:09
75
Gregl Sara SLOSlovenia 1 18:45 10:25
76
Pogacar Barbara SLOSlovenia 1 19:06 10:37
77
Jelic Aleksandra SRBSerbia 1 20:08 11:11
78
Kovacs Filoména HUNHungary 1 20:18 11:17
79
Chroma Katerina CZECzech Republic 1 21:41 12:03
  Ibragimova Dina RUSRussia   dsq  
  Kosova Denisa CZECzech Republic   dsq  
  Verdeyen Sien BELBelgium   dsq