WOC long final
ISR, Ben Shemen, 2009-08-15

Results

Class W

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time Qualification km/h
1
Schaffner Christine SUISwitzerland 1:31:11 W21:05:15 (  3)  
2
Zinkl Sonja AUTAustria 1:33:00 W21:20:40 (19)  
3
Bajtošova Hana SVKSlovakia 1:33:07 W21:02:56 (  1)  
4
Stengård Ingrid FINFinland 1:34:00 W21:06:47 (  6)  
5
Gigon Michaela AUTAustria 1:34:24 W11:06:14 (  4)  
6
Chernykh Ksenia RUSRussia 1:35:03 W11:01:06 (  1)  
7
Mikriukova Nadia RUSRussia 1:36:05 W11:06:19 (  5)  
8
Hohenwarter Elisabeth AUTAustria 1:37:01 W11:02:35 (  2)  
9
Tichovska Martina CZECzech Republic 1:37:23 W11:24:20 (24)  
10
Vinogradova Olga RUSRussia 1:37:49 W21:09:06 (10)  
11
Arlauskienė Ramunė LTULithuania 1:37:57 W11:20:09 (21)  
12
La Carbonara Hana CZECzech Republic 1:39:27 W11:14:54 (14)  
13
Füzy Anna HUNHungary 1:42:13 W21:06:37 (  4)  
14
Kamińska Anna POLPoland 1:42:30 W11:12:03 (10)  
15
Kononova Ekaterina RUSRussia 1:42:35 W21:09:30 (11)  
16
Rothweiler Maja SUISwitzerland 1:42:40 W11:11:42 (  9)  
17
Korhonen Kirsi FINFinland 1:43:16 W11:10:56 (  8)  
18
Hara Marika FINFinland 1:43:41 W11:04:35 (  3)  
19
Pirkonen Kaisa FINFinland 1:44:05 W21:16:04 (17)  
20
Doležalova Hana CZECzech Republic 1:45:16 W11:15:36 (15)  
21
Miyauchi Sakiko JPNJapan 1:45:20 W11:13:49 (13)  
22
Dannowski Anke GERGermany 1:46:22 W21:25:22 (20)  
23
Jäggi Ursina SUISwitzerland 1:47:23 W11:13:10 (12)  
24
Šimkonienė Asta LTULithuania 1:48:29 W21:14:04 (15)  
25
Lacigova Michaela CZECzech Republic 1:49:28 W21:08:20 (  9)  
26
Cipriani Milena ITAItaly 1:49:40 W11:09:41 (  7)  
27
Reinartaitė Vaida LTULithuania 1:49:41 W11:16:15 (16)  
28
Varotti Stella ITAItaly 1:51:38 W11:17:11 (20)  
29
Hoffmann Nina DENDenmark 1:54:06 W21:06:45 (  5)  
30
Golan Yarden ISRIsrael 1:54:13 W21:10:34 (13)  
31
Shcherbakova Natalia RUSRussia 1:54:31 W21:07:32 (  8)  
32
Barlet Gaelle FRAFrance 1:56:28 W11:23:57 (23)  
33
Jackson Carolyn AUSAustralia 1:56:49 W11:16:55 (19)  
34
Brunstedt Pernille DENDenmark 1:57:22 W11:12:48 (11)  
35
Bayliss Sarah GBRGreat Britain 1:58:11 W21:13:37 (14)  
36
Benham Emily GBRGreat Britain 1:58:42 W11:06:44 (  6)  
37
Nørregaard Anne Mette DENDenmark 1:59:39 W21:14:35 (16)  
38
Pontes Susana PORPortugal 2:00:55 W11:23:40 (22)  
39
Sanjuan Isabel ESPSpain 2:08:50 W11:16:32 (17)  
40
Arroyo Schnell Susana ESPSpain 2:09:28 W21:20:13 (18)  
41
Clayton Helen GBRGreat Britain 2:09:49 W21:33:29 (21)  
42
Harris Lucy GBRGreat Britain 2:13:36 W11:25:34 (25)  
43
Berris Michal ISRIsrael 2:23:33 W11:37:24 (26)  
  Nemchenko Elena RUSRussia dsq W11:16:47 (18)  
  Pauličkova Renata CZECzech Republic dsq W21:09:30 (11)