Place | Family name, Name | Country | Club, City | Time | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kukė Gintaras | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 21:23 | |
2 |
Pranckaitis Dovidas | LTU | Arboro OK, Krekenava | 24:53 | |
3 |
Kurtovas Kasparas | LTU | Šilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai | 25:57 | |
4 |
Laukaitis Erikas | LTU | Šilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai | 25:59 | |
5 |
Deltuva Arnas | LTU | Šilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai | 26:01 | |
6 |
Janušauskas Lukas | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 26:09 | |
7 |
Vašėta Ignas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 26:48 | |
8 |
Dainauskas Dovydas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 29:00 | |
9 |
Rakauskas Irmantas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 29:03 | |
10 |
Žikevičius Šarūnas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 29:16 | |
11 |
Madeikis Domas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 29:33 | |
12 |
Dulius Dominykas | LTU | Arboro OK, Krekenava | 30:00 | |
13 |
Slavickas Rokas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 30:08 | |
14 |
Valentinavičius Erikas | LTU | Arboro OK, Krekenava | 30:16 | |
15 |
Beniušis Ernestas | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 30:43 | |
16 |
Jasaitis Irmantas | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 30:48 | |
17 |
Kerpis Lukas | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 30:55 | |
18 |
Rapalis Marius | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė | 32:09 | |
19 |
Kukė Jonas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 33:25 | |
20 |
Kliukas Artūras | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 34:42 | |
21 |
Saulėnas Tadas | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 35:34 | |
22 |
Daukšys Algirdas | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 35:44 | |
23 |
Olendra Aistis | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 36:02 | |
24 |
Chainauskas Stepas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 36:21 | |
25 |
Melaika Kazimieras | LTU | Krantas OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 36:22 | |
26 |
Malkevičius Paulius | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 37:09 | |
27 |
Vidugiris Modestas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 37:13 | |
28 |
Volkovas Benas | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 38:54 | |
29 |
Norus Domas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 38:57 | |
30 |
Snarskas Deivydas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 39:04 | |
31 |
Butkauskas Paulius | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 39:20 | |
32 |
Baranauskas Martynas | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 47:13 | |
33 |
Bagočiūnas Mantas Povilas | LTU | Saulė OK, Vilnius | 50:47 | |
34 |
Gaižiūnas Ignas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 51:27 | |
35 |
Domarkas Vytautas | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė | 55:28 | |
36 |
Ašmantas Aurimas | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 59:05 | |
Uždavinys Laurynas | LTU | Elektrėnų SM, Elektrėnai | dsq | ||
Pileckis Aurimas | LTU | Elektrėnų SM, Elektrėnai | dsq | ||
Jachimavičius Lukas | LTU | Elektrėnų SM, Elektrėnai | dsq | ||
Cicėnas Povilas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | dsq | ||
Storpirštis Karolis | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | dsq |