dbtopas login
Baltic championship relay → Results racesults.lt

EST EST, Selgise, 2010-05-23

Class M20

Course 5.1 km 13 C

Place,
Leg
Team,
Family name, Name
CountryTime,
In leg
After leg
1 Estonia 1EST EST 1:46:37
1Mitt Raido37:25 (  3)37:25 (  3)
2Sild Lauri33:53 (  1)1:11:18 (  1)
3Kivikas Kenny35:19 (  1)1:46:37 (  1)
2 Saint Petersburg 1RUS RUS 1:54:52
1Sorokin Dmitry39:01 (  6)39:01 (  6)
2Popov Artem39:39 (  3)1:18:40 (  4)
3Zaslonkin Petr36:12 (  2)1:54:52 (  2)
3 Latvia 1LAT LAT 1:55:38
1Kivlenieks Raivo36:21 (  2)36:21 (  2)
2Tamužs Jānis39:46 (  4)1:16:07 (  3)
3Kivlenieks Andris39:31 (  6)1:55:38 (  3)
4 Estonia 2EST EST 1:57:39
1Karjus Jonatan37:35 (  4)37:35 (  4)
2Post Rene41:44 (  7)1:19:19 (  5)
3Shved Aleksandr38:20 (  4)1:57:39 (  4)
5 Belarus 1BLR BLR 1:59:26
1Straltsou Vasili36:18 (  1)36:18 (  1)
2Lesiuk Mikhail39:13 (  2)1:15:31 (  2)
3Kazhadub Mihail43:55 (  7)1:59:26 (  5)
6 Latvia 3LAT LAT 2:05:43
1Kļaviņš Ivars45:15 (10)45:15 (10)
2Sārs Jānis41:09 (  6)1:26:24 (  7)
3Bričonoks Edgars39:19 (  5)2:05:43 (  6)
7 Latvia 2LAT LAT 2:05:44
1Baltacis Kārlis38:59 (  5)38:59 (  5)
2Dišlers Dāvis42:24 (  8)1:21:23 (  6)
3Grende Reinis44:21 (  9)2:05:44 (  7)
8 Lithuania 2LTU LTU 2:05:46
1Žymančius Valentas43:06 (  9)43:06 (  9)
2Ūsas Linas45:19 (10)1:28:25 (  9)
3Stanys Martynas37:21 (  3)2:05:46 (  8)
9 Estonia 3EST EST 2:11:30
1Rjabõshkin Sergei41:58 (  8)41:58 (  8)
2Tali Uku Laur45:26 (11)1:27:24 (  8)
3Joonas Jüri44:06 (  8)2:11:30 (  9)
10 Lithuania 1LTU LTU 2:13:24
1Kokanka Paulius39:01 (  6)39:01 (  6)
2Vaitkus Lukas49:53 (12)1:28:54 (10)
3Morėnas Gediminas44:30 (10)2:13:24 (10)
11 Saint Petersburg 2RUS RUS 2:24:23
1Belogubov Yury54:29 (14)54:29 (14)
2Galov Vladimir44:30 (  9)1:38:59 (12)
3Borevich Alexander45:24 (11)2:24:23 (11)
12 Belarus 2BLR BLR 3:08:22
1Nekipelav Aliaksei49:45 (12)49:45 (12)
2Maralevich Kanstantsin1:23:35 (13)2:13:20 (13)
3Zaharenka Dmitri55:02 (12)3:08:22 (12)
  Lithuania 3LTU LTU dsq
1Jarusevičius Mantas50:25 (13)50:25 (13)
2Jurkaitis Gediminas40:14 (  5)1:30:39 (11)
  Saint Petersburg 3RUS RUS dsq
1Logvinchuk Evgenii49:31 (11)49:31 (11)