Grybų taurė 2
LTU, Bubiai, 2010-08-21

Results

Class V

Course 27.0 km

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time km/h
1
Volungevičius Justas LTUVelomanija Orbea, Kaunas 53:29 30.3
2
Manikas Domas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 53:31 30.3
3
Dolgovas Andrejus LTUTop team Specialized 53:34 30.2
4
Pacevičius Šarūnas LTUVelomanija Orbea, Kaunas 53:46 30.1
5
Tomashevsky Eduard RUSKaliningrad 53:47 30.1
6
Pociūnas Mantautas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 54:14 29.9
7
Padriezas Linas LTUVelomanija Orbea, Kaunas 54:16 29.9
8
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 54:25 29.8
9
Gaurilka Arvydas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 54:56 29.5
10
Irbe Ivo LATSIS 55:36 29.1
11
Ivanovas Vitalijus LTUŠiauliai 56:46 28.5
12
Petrauskas Kęstutis LTUGargždai 56:51 28.5
13
Jurgaitis Vaidas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 57:41 28.1
14
Motuzas Renatas LTUTop team Specialized 58:06 27.9
15
Žiogas Arūnas LTUŠiauliai 58:23 27.7
16
Antanavičius Henrikas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 59:02 27.4
17
Cibas Domantas LTUNeries kilpos, Vilnius 59:04 27.4
18
Mažulis Marius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 59:09 27.4
19
Kašieta Mindaugas LTUŠiauliai 59:13 27.4
20
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 1:00:04 27
21
Audzijonis Mindaugas LTUŠiauliai 1:00:47 26.7
22
Šmitas Tomas LTUKlaipėda 1:01:44 26.2
23
Naruškevič Tomas LTUTop team Specialized 1:02:25 26
24
Gelžinis Linas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:02:32 25.9
25
Krisiukėnas Dalius LTUŠiauliai 1:02:53 25.8
26
Jogminas Mindaugas LTUKlaipėda 1:03:34 25.5
27
Fedorenka Ignas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:03:45 25.4
28
Zavackas Laisvūnas LTUTop team Specialized 1:03:47 25.4
29
Klicner Tomas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:04:14 25.2
30
Paleckis Lukas LTUŠiauliai 1:04:24 25.2
31
Dembinskis Robertas LTUŠiauliai 1:04:53 25
32
Skabeikis Mantas LTUDevynios žalerios 1:05:44 24.6
33
Laurinaitis Raimondas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:05:47 24.6
34
Saunorius Arūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:06:30 24.4
35
Čepokas Darius LTUNeries kilpos, Vilnius 1:07:37 24
36
Kepelinskas Kęstutis LTUŠiauliai 1:08:09 23.8
37
Samas Justinas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:08:28 23.7
38
Ruzgis Kęstutis LTUŠiauliai 1:08:29 23.7
39
Šimkus Andrius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1:08:43 23.6
40
Ruminas Antanas LTUIris 1:09:13 23.4
41
Stoškus Mantas LTUGargždai 1:09:14 23.4
42
Chorūnas Artūras LTUŠiauliai 1:09:53 23.2
43
Beržinskas Aurimas LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1:10:07 23.1
44
Mataitis Tomas LTUŠiauliai 1:10:28 23
45
Rinkevičius Vaidotas LTUVelomanija Orbea, Kaunas 1:10:39 22.9
46
Venskūnas Jonas LTUTop team Specialized 1:11:06 22.8
47
Koviera Egidijus LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1:11:24 22.7
48
Pakarklis Simas LTUIris 1:12:31 22.3
49
Freimontas Evaldas LTUKlaipėda 1:13:21 22.1
50
Laurinaitis Mindaugas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:13:22 22.1
51
Lelys Justinas LTUPanevėžys 1:13:45 22
52
Gaupšas Mantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:15:13 21.5
53
Bubelis Vaidas LTUKlaipėda 1:15:20 21.5
54
Budrys Raimundas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:15:28 21.5
55
Jurgelevičius Saulius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:15:29 21.5
56
Baltaragis Gvidas LTUŠiauliai 1:16:23 21.2
57
Ruzgis Vyrautas LTUŠiauliai 1:17:41 20.9
58
Rakickas Marius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1:17:42 20.8
59
Kėras Gintautas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:18:04 20.8
60
Skupeika Paulius LTUŠiauliai 1:18:10 20.7
61
Kučys Aidas LTUUkmergė 1:19:54 20.3
62
Gapšys Artūras LTUJudesys, Šiauliai 1:19:57 20.3
63
Labutis Gediminas LTUVelomanai, Kaunas 1:20:32 20.1
64
Volodko Vladimir LTUŠiauliai 1:26:27 18.7
65
Janušauskas Darius LTUŠiauliai 1:26:43 18.7
66
Steponavičius Vidmantas LTUIris 1:34:41 17.1
67
Berezuckis Paulius LTUKaunas 1:34:47 17.1
68
Jocas Alvydas LTUŠiauliai 1:35:26 17
69
Pumputis Ignas LTUŠiauliai 1:36:50 16.7