EYOC long + sprint
ESP, La Cruz de Piedra, Soria, 2010-07-02

Results

Class W16

Course 4.7 km 12 C

Select  1 day  2 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Points Time min/km
1
Chroma Katerina CZECzech Republic 70 45:30 9:41
2
Holer Lisa SUISwitzerland 63 45:52 9:46
3
Butt Lucy Jane GBRGreat Britain 58 48:56 10:25
4
Corbett Niamh IRLIreland 55 49:25 10:31
5
Korobeynik Daria RUSRussia 53 50:32 10:45
6
Radzivonaitė Milda LTULithuania 51 51:23 10:56
7
Beauvisage Lauriane FRAFrance 49 51:58 11:03
8
Mikheeva Anna RUSRussia 48 53:41 11:25
9
Pacher Lisa AUTAustria 47 55:00 11:42
10
Svobodova Lenka CZECzech Republic 46 55:01 11:42
11
Haines Florence GBRGreat Britain 45 56:00 11:55
12
Borankova Karolina CZECzech Republic 44 56:03 11:56
13
Sokolova Ludmila SVKSlovakia 43 56:18 11:59
14
Patino Déniz Carmen ESPSpain 42 56:19 11:59
15
Haniszewska Angelika POLPoland 41 57:10 12:10
16
Maciejewska Angelika POLPoland 40 57:22 12:12
17
Garcia Castro Marina ESPSpain 39 57:26 12:13
18
Šadrina Madara LATLatvia 38 57:58 12:20
19
Zimmermann Margret ESTEstonia 37 58:01 12:21
20
Preikšaitė Akvilė LTULithuania 36 58:03 12:21
21
Stankiewicz Agata POLPoland 35 58:20 12:25
21
Dlouha Hana CZECzech Republic 35 58:20 12:25
23
Maidla Madli Johanna ESTEstonia 33 58:41 12:29
24
Alvarez Vera PORPortugal 32 58:44 12:30
25
Polishchuk Maria UKRUkraine 31 58:53 12:32
26
Nikolova Aleksandra BULBulgaria 30 59:02 12:34
27
Baluta Edyta POLPoland 29 59:04 12:34
28
Martinsone Arta LATLatvia 28 59:10 12:35
29
Flechsig Theresa GERGermany 27 59:53 12:44
30
Franz Giada ITAItaly 26 1:00:03 12:47
31
Kotok Natalia UKRUkraine 25 1:00:30 12:52
32
Klysner Cecilie Friberg DENDenmark 24 1:00:34 12:53
33
Klysner Nicoline Friberg DENDenmark 23 1:00:54 12:57
34
Mezja Flavia ITAItaly 22 1:01:00 12:59
35
Bertschi Rahel SUISwitzerland 21 1:01:05 13:00
36
Savkina Ekaterina RUSRussia 20 1:01:10 13:01
37
Weiler Virag HUNHungary 19 1:01:56 13:11
38
Martin De Los Rios Silvia ESPSpain 18 1:02:15 13:15
39
Valdmane Līga LATLatvia 17 1:02:16 13:15
40
Dyaksova Antoaneta BULBulgaria 16 1:02:19 13:16
41
Cufer Ana SLOSlovenia 15 1:03:23 13:29
42
Roulleaux Noémie FRAFrance 14 1:03:53 13:36
43
Gotseva Kristina BULBulgaria 13 1:04:10 13:39
44
Dzhulieva Martina BULBulgaria 12 1:04:34 13:44
45
Postelnyak Olena UKRUkraine 11 1:04:47 13:47
46
Dias Catarina PORPortugal 10 1:05:19 13:54
47
Rooni Triinu ESTEstonia 9 1:05:59 14:02
48
Ramstein Nora AUTAustria 8 1:06:04 14:03
49
Kinde Vanda HUNHungary 7 1:07:10 14:17
50
Schubnell Lisa SUISwitzerland 6 1:07:46 14:25
51
Guijo Alonso Marta ESPSpain 5 1:08:03 14:29
52
Bričonoka Edīte LATLatvia 4 1:09:18 14:45
53
Poirot Delphine FRAFrance 3 1:09:28 14:47
54
Liu Linda ITAItaly 2 1:09:30 14:47
55
Domingues Ines PORPortugal 1 1:09:36 14:49
55
Anjos Ana PORPortugal 1 1:09:36 14:49
57
Faggyas Réka HUNHungary 1 1:10:55 15:05
58
McCullough Cliona IRLIreland 1 1:11:23 15:11
59
Lindsay Rona GBRGreat Britain 1 1:11:31 15:13
60
Varsanyi Kinga HUNHungary 1 1:12:04 15:20
61
Walch Martina AUTAustria 1 1:13:16 15:35
62
Shlykova Elena RUSRussia 1 1:13:47 15:42
63
Bevensee Camilla DENDenmark 1 1:13:59 15:44
64
Fornasier Marta ITAItaly 1 1:14:08 15:46
65
Boyko Mariya UKRUkraine 1 1:16:34 16:17
66
Žičkutė Laura LTULithuania 1 1:16:38 16:18
67
Theys Charlotte BELBelgium 1 1:18:13 16:39
68
Ilkevich Anastasia BLRBelarus 1 1:22:19 17:31
69
Pijakova Barbora SVKSlovakia 1 1:27:29 18:37
70
Schneider Anabel BELBelgium 1 1:29:05 18:57
71
Foški Tajda SLOSlovenia 1 1:29:31 19:03
72
Müller Sandrine SUISwitzerland 1 1:43:31 22:01
73
Ødum Miri Thrane DENDenmark 1 1:46:35 22:41
74
Balint Andreea Cosmina ROURomania 1 1:48:30 23:05
75
Dremel Ula SLOSlovenia 1 1:57:39 25:02
  Payer Elisa AUTAustria   dsq  

Split times