WOC long final
NOR, Granåsen Ski Centre, Trondheim, 2010-08-12

Results

Class M

Course 15.1 km 28 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time Qualification min/km
1
Lundanes Olav NORNorway 1:32:41 M354:58 (  1) 6:08
2
Nordberg Anders NORNorway 1:33:21 M259:13 (  4) 6:11
3
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 1:36:21 M156:16 (  1) 6:23
4
Gonon Francois FRAFrance 1:36:48 M255:09 (  1) 6:24
5
Millegård Marcus SWESweden 1:37:33 M159:47 (  5) 6:27
6
Fraser Scott GBRGreat Britain 1:37:36 M159:37 (  4) 6:28
7
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 1:37:57 M11:03:26 (11) 6:29
8
Haldin Mats FINFinland 1:38:25 M257:18 (  2) 6:31
9
Omdal Hans Gunnar NORNorway 1:39:39 M159:53 (  6) 6:36
10
Tsvetkov Dmitry RUSRussia 1:40:07 M21:00:37 (  7) 6:38
11
Merz Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:40:19 M358:30 (  3) 6:38
12
Lauenstein Marc SUISwitzerland 1:40:25 M259:04 (  3) 6:39
13
Ushkvarok Pavlo UKRUkraine 1:41:12 M21:00:34 (  6) 6:42
14
Tambasov Yuri BLRBelarus 1:42:10 M21:02:23 (12) 6:46
15
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 1:42:18 M11:00:58 (  7) 6:46
16
Prochazka Jan CZECzech Republic 1:44:18 M11:03:30 (12) 6:54
17
Wingstedt Emil SWESweden 1:44:25 M31:00:01 (  7) 6:55
18
Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland 1:44:27 M359:59 (  6) 6:55
19
Adamski Philippe FRAFrance 1:44:30 M359:10 (  5) 6:55
20
Duncan Jon GBRGreat Britain 1:45:22 M31:04:48 (15) 6:58
20
Myhren Jonn Are NEDNetherlands 1:45:22 M21:01:35 (  9) 6:58
22
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 1:45:41 M158:48 (  2) 7:00
23
Mamleev Mikhail ITAItaly 1:45:54 M21:01:39 (10) 7:01
24
Forne Christopher NZLNew Zealand 1:45:56 M21:02:41 (13) 7:01
25
Lind William SWESweden 1:46:23 M21:01:13 (  8) 7:02
26
Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria 1:47:10 M21:03:37 (15) 7:06
27
Johnson Oli GBRGreat Britain 1:47:35 M21:02:11 (11) 7:07
28
Lakanen Jani FINFinland 1:47:37 M358:17 (  2) 7:07
29
Smola Michal CZECzech Republic 1:47:39 M21:00:13 (  5) 7:07
30
Lenkei Zsolt HUNHungary 1:47:42 M11:02:08 (  9) 7:08
31
Khramov Andrey RUSRussia 1:49:15 M31:01:30 (10) 7:14
32
Taivainen Olli Markus FINFinland 1:49:31 M11:01:53 (  8) 7:15
33
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 1:53:04 M31:02:49 (12) 7:29
34
Šedivy Jan CZECzech Republic 1:53:38 M31:03:44 (13) 7:31
35
Schgaguler Klaus ITAItaly 1:54:45 M11:04:48 (13) 7:36
36
Bader Leif GERGermany 1:56:20 M11:04:52 (14) 7:42
37
Zinca Ionut Alin ROURomania 1:59:20 M31:01:23 (  9) 7:54
38
Pihl Peeter ESTEstonia 1:59:52 M21:03:20 (14) 7:56
39
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 2:01:02 M11:03:19 (10) 8:01
40
Simonin Nicolas IRLIreland 2:01:57 M31:04:29 (14) 8:04
41
Mihailovs Kalvis LATLatvia 2:05:37 M11:05:39 (15) 8:19
  Kovacs Adam HUNHungary dsq M31:02:14 (11)  
  Hertner Fabian SUISwitzerland dsq M159:30 (  3)  
  Kratov Oleksandr UKRUkraine dsq M359:02 (  4)  
  Lassen Tue Agner Hjort DENDenmark dsq M31:00:57 (  8)