WOC long final
POR, Montalegre, 2010-07-16

Results

Class W

Course 20.4 km 16 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time Qualification km/h
1
Schaffner Christine SUISwitzerland 1:54:05 W21:23:53 (  2) 10.7
2
Chernykh Ksenia RUSRussia 1:56:42 W21:22:28 (  1) 10.5
3
Hara Marika FINFinland 2:01:13 W21:27:37 (  4) 10.1
4
Kornvig Rikke DENDenmark 2:02:02 W11:33:25 (19) 10
5
Rothweiler Maja SUISwitzerland 2:04:09 W11:19:48 (  2) 9.9
6
Gigon Michaela AUTAustria 2:04:36 W11:20:25 (  3) 9.8
7
Kamińska Anna POLPoland 2:05:36 W21:51:05 (26) 9.7
7
La Carbonara Hana CZECzech Republic 2:05:36 W11:25:46 (11) 9.7
9
Zinkl Sonja AUTAustria 2:06:29 W21:29:49 (  6) 9.7
10
Arlauskienė Ramunė LTULithuania 2:06:36 W21:29:43 (  5) 9.7
11
Kammerer Madeleine FRAFrance 2:07:28 W11:26:24 (12) 9.6
12
Stengård Ingrid FINFinland 2:07:50 W11:33:22 (18) 9.6
13
Bajtošova Hana SVKSlovakia 2:08:19 W11:33:34 (20) 9.5
14
Tichovska Martina CZECzech Republic 2:09:18 W11:17:18 (  1) 9.5
15
Chudikova Barbora CZECzech Republic 2:09:54 W21:32:56 (12) 9.4
16
Pauličkova Renata CZECzech Republic 2:10:37 W21:38:43 (19) 9.4
17
Lisbygd Ann Dorthe DENDenmark 2:11:22 W21:30:11 (  7) 9.3
18
Stallknecht Line Brun DENDenmark 2:11:27 W21:27:26 (  3) 9.3
19
Pirkonen Kaisa FINFinland 2:12:56 W11:24:26 (  9) 9.2
20
Simpson Melanie AUSAustralia 2:14:04 W12:16:40 (29) 9.1
21
Miyauchi Sakiko JPNJapan 2:14:17 W11:22:22 (  7) 9.1
22
Füzy Anna HUNHungary 2:15:32 W21:34:22 (14) 9
23
Laurila Susanna FINFinland 2:15:40 W21:32:50 (11) 9
24
Dannowski Anke GERGermany 2:15:47 W22:18:46 (27) 9
25
Mickevičiūtė Karolina LTULithuania 2:16:35 W21:32:33 (10) 9
26
Vaher Maret ESTEstonia 2:17:40 W21:31:02 (  8) 8.9
27
Jäggi Ursina SUISwitzerland 2:17:41 W21:33:28 (13) 8.9
28
Fien Mary AUSAustralia 2:18:45 W21:34:34 (15) 8.8
29
Hess Corinne SUISwitzerland 2:19:47 W11:30:20 (14) 8.8
30
Madaleno Rita PORPortugal 2:20:04 W21:32:11 (  9) 8.7
31
Hünig Claudia SUISwitzerland 2:21:27 W11:25:35 (10) 8.7
32
Trnovcova Daniela SVKSlovakia 2:21:40 W21:35:40 (16) 8.6
33
Telyakevych Anna UKRUkraine 2:22:51 W11:21:43 (  4) 8.6
34
Barlet Gaelle FRAFrance 2:24:55 W21:41:46 (21) 8.4
35
Bazaud Valerie FRAFrance 2:25:23 W11:21:55 (  5) 8.4
36
Mikriukova Nadia RUSRussia 2:26:36 W11:22:11 (  6) 8.3
37
Šimkonienė Asta LTULithuania 2:30:20 W11:35:03 (22) 8.1
38
Kononova Ekaterina RUSRussia 2:31:02 W11:34:32 (21) 8.1
39
Arroyo Schnell Susana ESPSpain 2:31:37 W21:40:01 (20) 8.1
40
Varotti Stella ITAItaly 2:34:32 W11:40:17 (26) 7.9
41
Gabasa Esmeralda ESPSpain 2:34:33 W11:32:54 (16) 7.9
42
Amador Maria PORPortugal 2:34:48 W11:39:01 (25) 7.9
43
Sanjuan Isabel ESPSpain 2:35:00 W11:38:08 (24) 7.9
44
Cipriani Milena ITAItaly 2:37:21 W21:37:16 (18) 7.8
45
Reinartaitė Vaida LTULithuania 2:38:44 W11:31:56 (15) 7.7
46
Kasatkina Olga RUSRussia 2:39:11 W21:47:08 (24) 7.7
47
Fajtova Stanislava SVKSlovakia 2:39:46 W21:37:01 (17) 7.7
48
Shcherbakova Natalia RUSRussia 2:40:14 W11:40:30 (27) 7.6
49
Clayton Elizabeth GBRGreat Britain 2:42:03 W11:47:29 (28) 7.6
50
Minagawa Mikiko JPNJapan 2:53:18 W21:44:29 (23) 7.1
51
Pontes Susana PORPortugal 2:53:26 W11:35:06 (23) 7.1
52
Kano Naoko JPNJapan 2:57:47 W21:51:00 (25) 6.9
53
Sunada Yoshiko JPNJapan 3:26:26 W12:49:04 (30) 5.9
  Hrdinova Marie CZECzech Republic dsq W11:22:47 (  8)  
  Durčova Alena SVKSlovakia dsq W11:33:20 (17)  
  Harris Lucy GBRGreat Britain dsq W21:42:50 (22)