Žemaitijos taurės Klaipėdos etapas
LTU, Klaipėda, 2011-04-30

Results

Class V

Course 30.0 km

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time km/h
1
Saprykinas Valdemaras LTUVelostreet Fuji, Klaipėda 56:14.28 32
2
Manikas Domas LTUVelostreet Fuji, Klaipėda 56:14.42 32
3
Pociūnas Mantautas LTUVelostreet Fuji, Klaipėda 56:14.57 32
4
Striška Mindaugas LTUVelostreet Fuji, Klaipėda 56:15.48 32
5
Pacevičius Šarūnas LTUVelostreet Fuji, Klaipėda 58:21.83 30.8
6
Antanavičius Henrikas LTU  59:27.88 30.3
7
Sutkus Dominykas LTUDviratai DK, Kaunas 59:38.89 30.2
8
Petrauskas Kęstutis LTUVelo Ghost, Klaipėda 1:00:00.14 30
9
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:00:03.25 30
10
Zlatkus Mindaugas LTUVelostreet Fuji, Klaipėda 1:00:07.51 29.9
11
Dvelys Aurelijus LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:00:14.83 29.9
12
Ivanov Vitalij LTU  1:00:59.36 29.5
13
Mažulis Marius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:01:00.11 29.5
14
Padelevičius Ramūnas LTUStimul plius, Trakų r. 1:02:01.79 29
15
Kašieta Mindaugas LTU  1:02:08.45 29
16
Vilinauskas Vilmantas LTU  1:02:37.83 28.7
17
Šmitas Tomas LTUVelo Ghost, Klaipėda 1:02:49.10 28.7
18
Knieža Pranas LTUVelo Ghost, Klaipėda 1:04:10.57 28
19
Šoblis Robertas LTUUmarai 1:04:13.23 28
20
Grigaitis Tomas LTUKopa OK, Grukas, Klaipėda 1:05:06.92 27.6
21
Kupė Marius LTUVelo Ghost, Klaipėda 1:05:07.71 27.6
22
Maceikis Vaidas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:05:13.59 27.6
23
Gelžinis Linas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:05:17.67 27.6
24
Vaikasas Simonas LTUVelouostas, Klaipėda 1:05:24.54 27.5
25
Čeponis Paulius LTUMontis Magija 1:05:31.24 27.5
26
Uikis Evaldas LTUMažeikių TK, Mažeikiai 1:05:33.99 27.5
27
Gylys Ignas LTUMontis Magija 1:05:48.65 27.4
28
Končius Remigijus LTU  1:05:55.04 27.3
29
Audzijonis Mindaugas LTUDevynios Žalerios 1:06:43.43 27
30
Šimkus Martynas LTU  1:08:07.58 26.4
31
Piluckis Vaidotas LTU  1:08:12.26 26.4
32
Ramaška Šarūnas LTU  1:08:22.59 26.3
33
Stoškus Mantas LTUVelo Ghost, Klaipėda 1:08:27.01 26.3
34
Mačiulis Dainius LTURobinzonada, Kaunas 1:08:28.89 26.3
35
Dobilinskas Martynas LTU  1:08:56.02 26.1
36
Sadauskas Kęstutis LTU  1:09:31.52 25.9
37
Skabeikis Mantas LTU  1:09:35.76 25.9
38
Damazas Evaldas LTU  1:10:23.53 25.6
39
Ruminas Antanas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:10:33.31 25.5
40
Šimkus Andrius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1:10:48.09 25.4
41
Jurcius Žilvinas LTU  1:11:10.47 25.3
42
Metelica Aleksej LTU  1:11:48.56 25.1
43
Beržinskas Aurimas LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1:13:18.83 24.6
44
Rakickas Marius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1:14:19.67 24.2
45
Tamošaitis Donatas LTU  1:15:07.56 24
46
Gaupšas Mantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:15:32.34 23.8
47
Pakarklis Simas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:15:53.12 23.7
48
Andruška Gintaras LTUZai zai, Šiauliai 1:15:59.00 23.7
49
Gluoksnis Tomas LTU  1:16:02.31 23.7
50
Galinis Martynas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:18:08.14 23
51
Pocius Audrius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:18:40.81 22.9
52
Budrys Daimontas LTU  1:19:03.75 22.8
53
Ramanauskas Andrius LTU  1:24:28.06 21.3
54
Mintauskas Aivaras LTU  1:26:57.31 20.7
55
Milius Vitoldas LTUAtaka racing, Vilnius 1:27:20.19 20.6
56
Abromavičius Audrius LTU  1:30:28.15 19.9
57
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTU  1:36:04.39 18.7