Select total prologas grupinės komandinės grupinės gatvėmis
Place | Family name, Name | Country | Club, City | Time | km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Raim Mihkel | EST | Viiking, Saaremaa | 2:26:58 | 43.7 |
2 |
Trepkowski Mateusz | POL | Poland | 2:27:04 | 43.7 |
3 |
Jeziorski Rafal | POL | Poland | 2:27:04 | 43.7 |
4 |
Nommela Aksel | EST | CFC TTP SC, Tallinn | 2:27:04 | 43.7 |
5 |
Shumov Nikolai | BLR | Belarus | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
6 |
Šiškevičius Paulius | LTU | Gediminas Gruodis DK | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
7 |
Savickis Martinš | LAT | Latvia | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
8 |
Michcinski Michal | POL | Poland | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
9 |
Eislers Sandis | LAT | Latvia | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
10 |
Zhbanov Oleksii | UKR | Ukraine | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
11 |
Zmorka Marlen | UKR | Ukraine | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
12 |
Ahiyevich Aleh | BLR | Belarus | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
13 |
Lapinš Andis | LAT | Latvia | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
14 |
Raileanu Cristian | MDA | Moldova | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
15 |
Mardrak Tomasz | POL | Stal Ocetix Iglotex ALKS, Grudziądz | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
16 |
Romanov Roman | BLR | Belarus | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
17 |
Klepikov Illya | UKR | Ukraine | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
18 |
Lipovskis Oskars | LAT | Rigas Ritenbraukšanas skola, RJK | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
19 |
Lenckus Tautvydas | LTU | Gediminas Gruodis DK | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
20 |
Kalina Talius | LTU | Lithuania | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
21 |
Mikulicz Mateusz | POL | Poland | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
22 |
Teivaala Olli | FIN | Finland | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
23 |
Silvenius Aku | FIN | Finland | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
24 |
Nurmi Roope | FIN | Finland | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
25 |
Neilands Krists | LAT | Latvia | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
26 |
Kargul Wojciech | POL | Poland | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
27 |
Raudsepp Krister | EST | CFC TTP SC, Tallinn | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
28 |
Stūrmanis Edmunds | LAT | Latvia | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
29 |
Madrak Pawel | POL | Stal Ocetix Iglotex ALKS, Grudziądz | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
30 |
Rinkevičius Tauras | LTU | Litubel staki parket, Kaunas | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
31 |
Bikinas Dominykas | LTU | Lithuania | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
32 |
Ponomarenko Illya | UKR | Ukraine | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
33 |
Pyadun Oleksandr | UKR | Ukraine | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
34 |
Zvirbulis Pauls | LAT | Rigas Ritenbraukšanas skola, RJK | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
35 |
Pudurs Gatis | LAT | Rigas Ritenbraukšanas skola, RJK | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
36 |
Korczynski Borys | POL | Stal Ocetix Iglotex ALKS, Grudziądz | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
37 |
Maskaliuk Aleksandr | BLR | Belarus | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
38 |
Misevičius Vaidotas | LTU | Litubel staki parket, Kaunas | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
39 |
Ūsas Titas | LTU | Litubel staki parket, Kaunas | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
40 |
Sandelin Jani | FIN | Finland | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
41 |
Davydyuk Pavlo | UKR | Ukraine | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
42 |
Jeret Timmo | EST | Viiking, Saaremaa | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
43 |
Puttonen Max | FIN | Finland | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
44 |
Beitans Krišjanis | LAT | Latvia | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
45 |
Rožė Emilis | LTU | Lithuania | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
46 |
Piasetski Aleksandr | BLR | Belarus | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
47 |
Klasiński Łukasz | POL | Poland | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
48 |
Maculevičius Evaldas | LTU | Klaipėda 2, Klaipėda | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
49 |
Czmoch Szymon | POL | Stal Ocetix Iglotex ALKS, Grudziądz | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
50 |
Pylak Lukasz | POL | Stal Ocetix Iglotex ALKS, Grudziądz | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
51 |
Kubiak Patryk | POL | Stal Ocetix Iglotex ALKS, Grudziądz | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
52 |
Simanovskis Reinis | LAT | Rigas Ritenbraukšanas skola, RJK | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
53 |
Kalina Titas | LTU | Lithuania | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
54 |
Valeika Ramūnas | LTU | Klaipėda | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
55 |
Bliakevičius Martynas | LTU | Gediminas Gruodis DK | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
56 |
Soon Kevin | EST | Viiking, Saaremaa | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
57 |
Sapkauskas Žilvinas | LTU | Lithuania | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
58 |
Dubovski Vladislav | BLR | Belarus | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
59 |
Popov Vladislav | LTU | Klaipėda | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
60 |
Puntso Endrik | EST | Viiking, Saaremaa | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
61 |
Norvaišas Tomas | LTU | Gediminas Gruodis DK | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
62 |
Canin Victor | MDA | Moldova | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
63 |
Talačka Lukas | LTU | Lithuania | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
64 |
Morkūnas Vidmantas | LTU | Gediminas Gruodis DK | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
65 |
Minkus Laurynas | LTU | Litubel staki parket, Kaunas | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
66 |
Petrusevičius Mantas | LTU | Gediminas Gruodis DK | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
67 |
Noreika Žygimantas | EST | CFC TTP SC, Tallinn | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
68 |
Čakšs Ernests | LAT | Rigas Ritenbraukšanas skola, RJK | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
69 |
Vyšniauskas Julius | LTU | Litubel staki parket, Kaunas | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
70 |
Turskis Ričardas | LTU | Klaipėda | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
71 |
Brėmanis Andis | LAT | Rigas Ritenbraukšanas skola, RJK | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
72 |
Jocius Paulius | LTU | Litubel staki parket, Kaunas | 2:27:10 | 43.7 |
73 |
Croitor Vadim | MDA | Moldova | 2:27:44 | 43.5 |
74 |
Hiltuneni Ilpo | FIN | Finland | 2:27:44 | 43.5 |
75 |
Borkertas Karolis | LTU | Klaipėda 2, Klaipėda | 2:27:44 | 43.5 |
76 |
Kalf Steven | EST | Viiking, Saaremaa | 2:28:02 | 43.4 |
77 |
Kuzminskas Mantas | LTU | Klaipėda 2, Klaipėda | 2:28:02 | 43.4 |
78 |
Tolkmitt Kęstutis | LTU | Klaipėda | 2:28:02 | 43.4 |
79 |
Braicov Julian | MDA | Moldova | 2:29:17 | 43 |
80 |
Kelk Kristijan | EST | CFC TTP SC, Tallinn | 2:40:39 | 40 |
81 |
Popov Jevgenij | LTU | Klaipėda | 2:40:46 | 40 |
82 |
Ciobanu Dorin | MDA | Moldova | 2:41:00 | 39.9 |
Nartov Georgi | EST | CFC TTP SC, Tallinn | dnf | ||
Beniušis Dainius | LTU | Klaipėda 2, Klaipėda | dnf | ||
Beniušis Andrius | LTU | Klaipėda 2, Klaipėda | dnf | ||
Jonušas Vaidas | LTU | Klaipėda | dnf | ||
Paulauskas Modestas | LTU | Klaipėda 2, Klaipėda | dnf |