Place | Team, Participant | Country | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Poland | POL | 7:21:18 |
Trepkowski Mateusz | 2:27:04 ( 2) | ||
Jeziorski Rafal | 2:27:04 ( 3) | ||
Kargul Wojciech | 2:27:10 (26) | ||
Michcinski Michal | 2:27:10 ( 8) | ||
Mikulicz Mateusz | 2:27:10 (21) | ||
Klasiński Łukasz | 2:27:10 (47) | ||
1 | Viiking, Saaremaa | EST | 7:21:18 |
Raim Mihkel | 2:26:58 ( 1) | ||
Puntso Endrik | 2:27:10 (60) | ||
Soon Kevin | 2:27:10 (56) | ||
Jeret Timmo | 2:27:10 (42) | ||
Kalf Steven | 2:28:02 (76) | ||
3 | CFC TTP SC, Tallinn | EST | 7:21:24 |
Nommela Aksel | 2:27:04 ( 4) | ||
Raudsepp Krister | 2:27:10 (27) | ||
Noreika Žygimantas | 2:27:10 (67) | ||
Kelk Kristijan | 2:40:39 (80) | ||
Nartov Georgi | dnf | ||
4 | Lithuania | LTU | 7:21:30 |
Sapkauskas Žilvinas | 2:27:10 (57) | ||
Talačka Lukas | 2:27:10 (63) | ||
Kalina Talius | 2:27:10 (20) | ||
Rožė Emilis | 2:27:10 (45) | ||
Kalina Titas | 2:27:10 (53) | ||
Bikinas Dominykas | 2:27:10 (31) | ||
4 | Litubel staki parket, Kaunas | LTU | 7:21:30 |
Minkus Laurynas | 2:27:10 (65) | ||
Rinkevičius Tauras | 2:27:10 (30) | ||
Vyšniauskas Julius | 2:27:10 (69) | ||
Jocius Paulius | 2:27:10 (72) | ||
Ūsas Titas | 2:27:10 (39) | ||
Misevičius Vaidotas | 2:27:10 (38) | ||
4 | Gediminas Gruodis DK | LTU | 7:21:30 |
Lenckus Tautvydas | 2:27:10 (19) | ||
Norvaišas Tomas | 2:27:10 (61) | ||
Šiškevičius Paulius | 2:27:10 ( 6) | ||
Bliakevičius Martynas | 2:27:10 (55) | ||
Morkūnas Vidmantas | 2:27:10 (64) | ||
Petrusevičius Mantas | 2:27:10 (66) | ||
4 | Klaipėda | LTU | 7:21:30 |
Popov Vladislav | 2:27:10 (59) | ||
Valeika Ramūnas | 2:27:10 (54) | ||
Turskis Ričardas | 2:27:10 (70) | ||
Tolkmitt Kęstutis | 2:28:02 (78) | ||
Popov Jevgenij | 2:40:46 (81) | ||
Jonušas Vaidas | dnf | ||
4 | Stal Ocetix Iglotex ALKS, Grudziądz | POL | 7:21:30 |
Madrak Pawel | 2:27:10 (29) | ||
Pylak Lukasz | 2:27:10 (50) | ||
Kubiak Patryk | 2:27:10 (51) | ||
Korczynski Borys | 2:27:10 (36) | ||
Czmoch Szymon | 2:27:10 (49) | ||
Mardrak Tomasz | 2:27:10 (15) | ||
4 | Latvia | LAT | 7:21:30 |
Savickis Martinš | 2:27:10 ( 7) | ||
Neilands Krists | 2:27:10 (25) | ||
Eislers Sandis | 2:27:10 ( 9) | ||
Stūrmanis Edmunds | 2:27:10 (28) | ||
Beitans Krišjanis | 2:27:10 (44) | ||
Lapinš Andis | 2:27:10 (13) | ||
4 | Rigas Ritenbraukšanas skola, RJK | LAT | 7:21:30 |
Pudurs Gatis | 2:27:10 (35) | ||
Simanovskis Reinis | 2:27:10 (52) | ||
Čakšs Ernests | 2:27:10 (68) | ||
Zvirbulis Pauls | 2:27:10 (34) | ||
Brėmanis Andis | 2:27:10 (71) | ||
Lipovskis Oskars | 2:27:10 (18) | ||
4 | Finland | FIN | 7:21:30 |
Silvenius Aku | 2:27:10 (23) | ||
Sandelin Jani | 2:27:10 (40) | ||
Puttonen Max | 2:27:10 (43) | ||
Teivaala Olli | 2:27:10 (22) | ||
Nurmi Roope | 2:27:10 (24) | ||
Hiltuneni Ilpo | 2:27:44 (74) | ||
4 | Belarus | BLR | 7:21:30 |
Piasetski Aleksandr | 2:27:10 (46) | ||
Romanov Roman | 2:27:10 (16) | ||
Dubovski Vladislav | 2:27:10 (58) | ||
Maskaliuk Aleksandr | 2:27:10 (37) | ||
Ahiyevich Aleh | 2:27:10 (12) | ||
Shumov Nikolai | 2:27:10 ( 5) | ||
4 | Ukraine | UKR | 7:21:30 |
Davydyuk Pavlo | 2:27:10 (41) | ||
Zmorka Marlen | 2:27:10 (11) | ||
Ponomarenko Illya | 2:27:10 (32) | ||
Klepikov Illya | 2:27:10 (17) | ||
Zhbanov Oleksii | 2:27:10 (10) | ||
Pyadun Oleksandr | 2:27:10 (33) | ||
14 | Moldova | MDA | 7:22:04 |
Raileanu Cristian | 2:27:10 (14) | ||
Canin Victor | 2:27:10 (62) | ||
Croitor Vadim | 2:27:44 (73) | ||
Braicov Julian | 2:29:17 (79) | ||
Ciobanu Dorin | 2:41:00 (82) | ||
15 | Klaipėda 2, Klaipėda | LTU | 7:22:56 |
Maculevičius Evaldas | 2:27:10 (48) | ||
Borkertas Karolis | 2:27:44 (75) | ||
Kuzminskas Mantas | 2:28:02 (77) | ||
Beniušis Dainius | dnf | ||
Paulauskas Modestas | dnf | ||
Beniušis Andrius | dnf |