Lietuvos čemp. sprintas
LTU, Alytus, 2011-08-27

Results

Class V

Course 3.0 km 29 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
D
1
Krėpšta Simonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 14:35 4:51
D
2
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 14:51 4:57
D
3
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 14:52 4:57
D
4
Rimkus Mantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 15:07 5:02
  Krapivko Dmitri BLRKronan 15:22 5:07
  Mironov Dmitri BLRKamvol 15:39 5:13
D
5
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 15:52 5:17
  Mihalkin Dmitri BLREridan OC 15:59 5:19
D
6
Mockūnas Leonas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 16:04 5:21
7
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 16:29 5:29
8
Nakvosas Mindaugas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 16:30 5:30
  Straltsou Vasili BLRBNTU 16:32 5:30
9
Sadeckas Darius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 16:46 5:35
10
Kuzminskis Tomas LTUĄžuolas OK, LKSK, Vilnius 17:03 5:41
11
Vilkelis Simas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 17:05 5:41
12
Bacys Modestas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 17:12 5:44
13
Gerasimov Andrej LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 17:13 5:44
14
Ramoška Skirmantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 17:14 5:44
  Bespalov Roman BLRBelaya Rus 17:16 5:45
15
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 17:36 5:52
16
Remeika Vytautas LTULėvuo OK, LKSK, Panevėžys 17:52 5:57
17
Vasilevičius Vytas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 17:55 5:58
17
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 17:55 5:58
19
Ščerbavičius Edvardas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 17:59 5:59
  Hudzimchik Aliaksei BLROrion 18:02 6:00
20
Barkauskas Aidas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 18:04 6:01
21
Dzedulionis Vaidas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 18:16 6:05
22
Astrauskas Marius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 18:26 6:08
22
Kantautas Marius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 18:26 6:08
24
Liubinskas Justinas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 18:33 6:11
  Davidovich Dzmitry BLRBSU 18:41 6:13
25
Bartkevičius Algirdas LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 18:47 6:15
26
Totilas Mantas LTUKopa OK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 18:48 6:16
27
Kamarūnas Vytautas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 18:56 6:18
28
Songinas Vytautas LTULėvuo OK, LKSK, Panevėžys 18:58 6:19
29
Petrauskas Giedrius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 19:01 6:20
30
Ranonis Gediminas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 19:02 6:20
31
Trimakas Gediminas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 19:03 6:21
32
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 19:11 6:23
33
Michailovas Andrius LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 19:34 6:31
34
Laurinaitis Raimondas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 19:55 6:38
34
Petrevičius Aras LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 19:55 6:38
36
Volungevičius Mantas LTULėvuo OK, LKSK, Panevėžys 20:09 6:43
36
Buožys Egidijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 20:09 6:43
38
Misius Gediminas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 20:27 6:49
39
Stankevič Robertas LTURASKK SK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 20:48 6:56
40
Platakis Audrius LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 21:30 7:10
41
Arlauskas Rimvydas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 22:04 7:21
42
Žalimas Andrius LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 22:09 7:23
43
Veršinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 22:50 7:36
44
Girčys Egidijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 24:22 8:07
45
Anakurdovas Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 25:06 8:22
46
Boguška Dalius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 26:43 8:54
47
Bitautas Vitalijus LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 27:43 9:14
  Šegžda Teisutis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas dsq  
  Lelkaitis Valdas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius dsq  
  Stupelis Romualdas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai dsq  
  Šumskas Gytis LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai dsq  
  Poznanskas Linas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius dsq  
  Salin Andrey BLREridan OC dsq  
  Laukaitis Andrius LTU  dsq  

Split times