JWOC long
POL, Wejherowo amphitheater, 2011-07-04

Results

Class W

Course 7.7 km 20 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Bobach Ida DENDenmark 55:23 7:12
2
Klingenberg Emma DENDenmark 56:51 7:24
3
Alexandersson Tove SWESweden 57:37 7:30
4
Chepaeva Natalia RUSRussia 1:00:54 7:55
5
Närhi Anna FINFinland 1:01:14 7:58
6
Kutkaitė Aušrinė LTULithuania 1:01:21 7:59
7
Gross Julia SUISwitzerland 1:01:36 8:01
8
Segersson Anna SWESweden 1:01:37 8:01
9
Faron Paulina POLPoland 1:02:43 8:09
10
Olsson Johanna SWESweden 1:03:07 8:13
10
Bauer Julia AUTAustria 1:03:07 8:13
12
Kemp Emily Kathryn CANCanada 1:03:48 8:18
13
Rocke Mairead Georgina GBRGreat Britain 1:03:52 8:18
14
Blomquist Julia GBRGreat Britain 1:03:54 8:19
15
Kaskinen Mira FINFinland 1:03:57 8:19
16
Ambrazaitė Vesta LTULithuania 1:04:03 8:20
17
Myhre Ingjerd NORNorway 1:04:09 8:21
18
Novotna Tereza CZECzech Republic 1:04:32 8:24
19
Basset Isia FRAFrance 1:04:33 8:24
20
Klingenberg Ita DENDenmark 1:04:34 8:24
21
Simpson Angela NZLNew Zealand 1:04:37 8:24
22
Karlsson Helena SWESweden 1:04:43 8:25
23
Anttonen Sari FINFinland 1:04:56 8:27
24
Scalet Carlotta ITAItaly 1:05:37 8:32
25
Poloprutska Markéta CZECzech Republic 1:05:39 8:32
26
Holer Lisa SUISwitzerland 1:05:41 8:33
27
Rusova Ance LATLatvia 1:05:47 8:33
28
Indrakova Adéla CZECzech Republic 1:05:48 8:34
29
Haverstad Maren Jansson NORNorway 1:05:59 8:35
30
Søgaard Camilla DENDenmark 1:06:00 8:35
31
Maurset Silje Uhlen NORNorway 1:06:11 8:37
32
Hagner Stine Bagger DENDenmark 1:06:21 8:38
33
Rognstad Audhild Bakken NORNorway 1:06:27 8:39
34
Arbter Anja AUTAustria 1:06:34 8:40
35
Morrison Kate NZLNew Zealand 1:07:00 8:43
36
Aebi Marion SUISwitzerland 1:07:08 8:44
37
Tilta Sabīne LATLatvia 1:07:36 8:48
38
Hellmüller Mirjam SUISwitzerland 1:07:51 8:50
39
Morawska Anna POLPoland 1:07:54 8:50
40
Harding Rebecca Frances GBRGreat Britain 1:08:05 8:51
41
Ramstein Laura AUTAustria 1:08:23 8:54
42
Sabirova Alina RUSRussia 1:08:55 8:58
43
Watson Charlotte Barbara GBRGreat Britain 1:09:00 8:59
44
Koch Andrea SUISwitzerland 1:09:53 9:05
45
Kirvesmies Tytti FINFinland 1:09:59 9:06
46
Jenzer Sarina SUISwitzerland 1:10:00 9:06
47
Kosova Denisa CZECzech Republic 1:10:37 9:11
48
Uiboupin Kerstin ESTEstonia 1:10:55 9:14
49
Gustafsson Jannina FINFinland 1:11:00 9:14
50
Reinhardt Anna GERGermany 1:11:05 9:15
51
Ewiak Natalia POLPoland 1:11:11 9:16
52
Fedorova Olena UKRUkraine 1:11:38 9:19
53
Kulczycka Dominika POLPoland 1:11:39 9:19
54
Vinkel Katrin ESTEstonia 1:11:57 9:22
55
Zanetel Claudia ITAItaly 1:12:29 9:26
56
Sandevoir Claire FRAFrance 1:12:31 9:26
57
Durčova Ivana SVKSlovakia 1:12:32 9:26
58
Rathmann Resi GERGermany 1:12:45 9:28
59
Ernstsson Viktoria SWESweden 1:12:50 9:29
60
Garaeva Zhemal RUSRussia 1:13:02 9:30
61
Roche Fanny FRAFrance 1:13:05 9:30
62
Kovacs Filoména HUNHungary 1:13:23 9:33
63
Pavlovcova Petra CZECzech Republic 1:13:32 9:34
64
Chroma Katerina CZECzech Republic 1:13:47 9:36
65
Bogomiagkova Khristyna UKRUkraine 1:13:55 9:37
66
Haare Therese NORNorway 1:14:01 9:38
67
Ivanova Kristina BULBulgaria 1:14:08 9:39
68
Klysner Nicoline Friberg DENDenmark 1:14:16 9:40
69
Voytova Aleksandra RUSRussia 1:14:20 9:40
70
Boyko Mariya UKRUkraine 1:14:40 9:43
71
Nilsson Simkovics Anna AUTAustria 1:14:53 9:45
72
Haikonen Henna Riikka FINFinland 1:15:14 9:47
73
Sukharevska Viktoria UKRUkraine 1:15:22 9:48
74
Narum Marte NORNorway 1:15:24 9:49
75
Freimane Madara LATLatvia 1:15:36 9:50
76
Anghel Andra Cecilia ROURomania 1:16:52 10:00
77
Tsvirbut Yulia BLRBelarus 1:16:55 10:00
78
Backscheider Emilie FRAFrance 1:17:12 10:03
78
Ruul Sigrid ESTEstonia 1:17:12 10:03
80
Jaugėlaitė Ona LTULithuania 1:17:14 10:03
81
Ibragimova Dina RUSRussia 1:17:38 10:06
82
Neumann Krystal AUSAustralia 1:18:24 10:12
83
Denisova Anastasia BLRBelarus 1:18:37 10:14
84
Sukharevska Alona UKRUkraine 1:18:48 10:15
85
Harding Zoe GBRGreat Britain 1:18:50 10:15
86
Curzio Lucia ITAItaly 1:19:06 10:17
87
Moreira Mariana PORPortugal 1:19:45 10:23
88
Lawford Belinda AUSAustralia 1:19:50 10:23
89
Zagonel Viola ITAItaly 1:20:28 10:28
90
Tóth Réka HUNHungary 1:20:31 10:29
91
Robertson Laura NZLNew Zealand 1:20:41 10:30
92
Butt Lucy Jane GBRGreat Britain 1:20:58 10:32
93
Campbell Alison USAUnited States 1:22:02 10:40
94
Rudakouskaya Hanna BLRBelarus 1:22:16 10:42
95
Carausan Patricia Roxana ROURomania 1:24:08 10:57
96
Parsons Georgia AUSAustralia 1:24:23 10:59
97
Alvarez Vera PORPortugal 1:25:01 11:04
98
Metherell Selena NZLNew Zealand 1:25:08 11:05
99
Feliciano Sanjuan Violeta ESPSpain 1:25:38 11:09
100
Maslennikova Daria RUSRussia 1:25:47 11:10
101
Kivikas Kaia ESTEstonia 1:25:57 11:11
102
Gray Anna NZLNew Zealand 1:27:09 11:20
103
Murray Kendra CANCanada 1:28:46 11:33
104
Gotseva Liliana BULBulgaria 1:29:09 11:36
105
Sokolova Ludmila SVKSlovakia 1:29:26 11:38
106
Goodwin Jaime NZLNew Zealand 1:29:29 11:39
107
Pacher Lisa AUTAustria 1:30:05 11:43
108
Courtnage Stephanie RSASouth Africa 1:30:24 11:46
109
Kołodziej Paulina POLPoland 1:32:03 11:59
110
Van Hoepen Salome RSASouth Africa 1:32:11 12:00
111
Parson Margaret USAUnited States 1:34:55 12:21
112
Seki Asuka JPNJapan 1:36:05 12:30
113
Dzhulieva Martina BULBulgaria 1:36:13 12:31
114
Ugrayova Kristina SVKSlovakia 1:36:57 12:37
115
Butler Claire AUSAustralia 1:37:27 12:41
116
Doyle Jacqui AUSAustralia 1:37:54 12:44
117
Owen Tori CANCanada 1:38:08 12:46
118
Ross Emily CANCanada 1:39:45 12:59
119
Miyakawa Saho JPNJapan 1:42:50 13:23
120
Pope Sarah RSASouth Africa 1:45:06 13:41
121
Takahashi Mie JPNJapan 1:46:50 13:54
122
Kocyigit Elif TURTurkey 1:49:40 14:16
123
Özer Hümeyra TURTurkey 1:49:53 14:18
124
Yamagishi Natsuki JPNJapan 1:50:34 14:23
125
Kemp Molly CANCanada 1:54:51 14:57
126
Tanaka Chiaki JPNJapan 2:07:05 16:32
  Cetinaslan Seher TURTurkey dsq  
  Telisman Lucija AUTAustria dsq  
  Kinde Vanda HUNHungary dsq  
  Burrill Lilian AUSAustralia dsq  
  Kołosińska Jolanta POLPoland dsq  
  Delgado Carolina PORPortugal dsq  
  Shakhmetava Natallia BLRBelarus dsq  
  Martinsson Linnea SWESweden dsq  

Split times