WOC JWOC middle
ITA, Vicenza, Veneto, 2011-08-25

Results

Class M

Course 13.2 km 16 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time km/h
1
Saarela Samuli FINFinland 55:56 14.2
2
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 58:42 13.5
3
Breitschädel Tobias AUTAustria 59:37 13.3
4
Foliforov Anton RUSRussia 59:45 13.3
5
Hradil Jiri CZECzech Republic 59:47 13.2
6
Glukhov Valery RUSRussia 59:49 13.2
7
Bogar František CZECzech Republic 1:00:01 13.2
8
Oklé Beat SUISwitzerland 1:00:27 13.1
9
Schaffner Beat SUISwitzerland 1:00:53 13
10
Pospisek Marek CZECzech Republic 1:01:25 12.9
11
Niemi Pekka FINFinland 1:01:50 12.8
12
Knudsen Erik Skovgaard DENDenmark 1:01:57 12.8
13
Origgi Giaime ITAItaly 1:02:02 12.8
14
Refslund Bjarke DENDenmark 1:02:18 12.7
15
Pedersen Lasse Brun DENDenmark 1:03:09 12.5
16
Garde Yoann FRAFrance 1:03:24 12.5
17
Souvray Clément FRAFrance 1:03:36 12.5
18
Pökälä Samuel FINFinland 1:03:43 12.4
19
Hohl Christian SUISwitzerland 1:03:45 12.4
20
Ševčik Martin CZECzech Republic 1:03:50 12.4
21
Ruggiero Mario ITAItaly 1:04:03 12.4
22
Toussaint Stéphane FRAFrance 1:04:36 12.3
23
Svoboda Jan CZECzech Republic 1:04:56 12.2
24
Schachinger Bernhard AUTAustria 1:05:10 12.2
25
Erm Tõnis ESTEstonia 1:05:23 12.1
26
Seger Simon SUISwitzerland 1:05:52 12
27
Gromadka Maciej POLPoland 1:06:03 12
28
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 1:06:23 11.9
29
Zhurkin Maxim RUSRussia 1:06:36 11.9
30
Jutila Juuso FINFinland 1:06:43 11.9
31
Moser Martin AUTAustria 1:07:25 11.7
32
Haingartner Christof AUTAustria 1:07:36 11.7
33
Trnovec Matuš SVKSlovakia 1:07:42 11.7
34
Cusworth Steven AUSAustralia 1:07:54 11.7
35
Wicky Jonas SUISwitzerland 1:07:55 11.7
36
Machado Davide PORPortugal 1:07:59 11.6
37
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 1:08:18 11.6
38
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 1:08:23 11.6
39
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 1:08:47 11.5
40
Huster Mark GERGermany 1:08:53 11.5
41
Malsroos Lauri ESTEstonia 1:09:13 11.4
42
Saarinen Juho FINFinland 1:09:22 11.4
43
Andrašiūnas Petras LTULithuania 1:09:25 11.4
44
Sommer Michael DENDenmark 1:09:44 11.4
45
Mogno Michele ITAItaly 1:09:50 11.3
46
Rief Andreas AUTAustria 1:09:52 11.3
46
Marques Daniel PORPortugal 1:09:52 11.3
48
Wermelinger Rolf SUISwitzerland 1:11:04 11.1
49
Wojtynek Sebastian POLPoland 1:11:33 11.1
50
Cahuzac Philippe FRAFrance 1:12:00 11
51
Marosffy Daniel HUNHungary 1:12:07 11
52
Verdeyen Jochen BELBelgium 1:12:11 11
53
Pilka Matej SVKSlovakia 1:12:23 10.9
54
Völcker Björn SWESweden 1:12:28 10.9
55
Kornev Andrey RUSRussia 1:13:00 10.8
56
Powell Ifor GBRGreat Britain 1:13:33 10.8
57
Soria Miguel David ESPSpain 1:13:41 10.7
58
Gasperotti Ivan ITAItaly 1:13:51 10.7
59
Palhinha Paulo PORPortugal 1:15:07 10.5
60
Trigales Delgado Ivan ESPSpain 1:15:47 10.5
61
Lonchampt Loic FRAFrance 1:16:35 10.3
62
Turra Piero ITAItaly 1:17:12 10.3
63
Forabosco Elvis CROCroatia 1:17:14 10.3
64
Garcia Aris Javier ESPSpain 1:17:50 10.2
65
Iglesias Mota Urtzi ESPSpain 1:17:55 10.2
66
Tada Munehiro JPNJapan 1:17:57 10.2
67
Gaspari Alessandro ITAItaly 1:18:00 10.2
68
Niedbała Mateusz POLPoland 1:18:43 10.1
69
Korchagin Victor RUSRussia 1:19:18 10
70
Hatori Kazushige JPNJapan 1:19:44 9.9
71
Michael Benjamin GERGermany 1:19:57 9.9
72
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTULithuania 1:20:50 9.8
73
Frano Michal SVKSlovakia 1:21:14 9.7
74
Lerner Eran ISRIsrael 1:21:54 9.7
75
Stehling Kevin GERGermany 1:22:03 9.7
76
Cohn Gahl ISRIsrael 1:22:38 9.6
77
Bihari Zoltan HUNHungary 1:23:15 9.5
78
Berkovic Vedran CROCroatia 1:24:11 9.4
79
Adachi Tatsuhiko JPNJapan 1:27:45 9
80
Haselsberger Kevin AUTAustria 1:29:17 8.9
81
Ferreira Joao PORPortugal 1:29:46 8.8
82
Lovrec Nenad CROCroatia 1:30:54 8.7
83
Ito Kouji JPNJapan 1:32:25 8.6
84
Mizutake Shinichi JPNJapan 1:36:43 8.2
85
Dorotic Igor CROCroatia 1:40:44 7.9
86
Simoes Carlos PORPortugal 1:46:54 7.4
87
Jahn Matthias GERGermany 2:26:29 5.4
88
An Guofei CHNChina 2:51:08 4.6
  Laurila Jussi FINFinland dnf  
  Randall Alex AUSAustralia dsq