EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms
UKR, Sumy, 2012-02-22

Results

Class W

Course 2.8 km 10 C

Select  1 day  2 day  3 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Engström Josefine SWESweden 13:20 4:47
2
Malchikova Polina RUSRussia 13:28 4:50
3
Mörsky Sonja FINFinland 13:31 4:51
4
Kozlova Tatiana RUSRussia 13:32 4:51
5
Tomilova Natalia RUSRussia 13:36 4:52
6
Tarasenko Yulia RUSRussia 13:41 4:54
7
Richardsson Kajsa SWESweden 13:49 4:57
8
Kravchenko Anastasia RUSRussia 13:50 4:57
8
Novikova Olga KAZKazakhstan 13:50 4:57
10
Hančikova Hana CZECzech Republic 14:04 5:03
11
Svir Anastasia RUSRussia 14:06 5:03
12
Leppäsalmi Milka FINFinland 14:18 5:08
13
Strub Carmen SUISwitzerland 14:22 5:09
14
Grigorova Burgova Antoniya BULBulgaria 14:24 5:10
15
Rognstad Audhild Bakken NORNorway 14:29 5:11
16
Olsson Magdalena SWESweden 14:39 5:15
17
Arlauskienė Ramunė LTULithuania 14:41 5:16
18
Honkimaa Anni FINFinland 14:45 5:17
19
Lechner Ladina SUISwitzerland 14:52 5:20
20
Rost Bente SWESweden 14:54 5:20
21
Randakova Helena CZECzech Republic 14:55 5:21
22
Tallila Tiia FINFinland 14:56 5:21
23
Reenaas Marte NORNorway 14:58 5:22
24
Kovarova Kristyna CZECzech Republic 15:10 5:26
25
Lövald Hellberg Christina NORNorway 15:11 5:27
26
Tunis Pernilla FINFinland 15:14 5:28
27
Yaremenko Evgenia UKRUkraine 15:20 5:30
28
Vaaranen Sari FINFinland 15:34 5:35
29
Dimitrova Stefania BULBulgaria 15:36 5:35
30
Gantenbein Yvonne SUISwitzerland 15:37 5:36
31
Šulčienė Jolanta LTULithuania 16:02 5:45
32
Bois Maria SWESweden 16:21 5:52
33
Moldasheva Elmira KAZKazakhstan 16:23 5:52
34
Jagher Elena ITAItaly 17:11 6:10
35
Fenyvesi Laura HUNHungary 17:12 6:10
36
Hlavačikova Erika SVKSlovakia 17:36 6:18
37
Korol Svitlana UKRUkraine 17:38 6:19
38
Gogoreva Ina BLRBelarus 18:17 6:33
39
Yurok Irina BLRBelarus 18:32 6:39
40
Sluta Olga UKRUkraine 18:45 6:43
41
Murer Johanna ITAItaly 18:56 6:47
42
Karochova Simona CZECzech Republic 19:24 6:57
43
Monsorno Stefania ITAItaly 19:44 7:04
44
Fesenko Vitalina UKRUkraine 20:37 7:23
45
Bialekova Martina SVKSlovakia 21:46 7:48
46
Hepcal Andreea Corina ROURomania 22:24 8:02
47
Crawford Sharon USAUnited States 24:23 8:44