Lietuvos čemp. vidutinė
LTU, Popeliškė, Švenčionių r., 2012-06-02

Results

Class V16

Course 4.1 km 16 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
D
1
Šegžda Deividas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 32:21 7:53
D
2
Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 33:31 8:10
D
3
Germanavičius Martynas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 33:33 8:10
4
Grauželis Kostas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 33:56 8:16
5
Žydelis Ignas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 34:25 8:23
6
Staišiūnas Edvinas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 34:28 8:24
7
Olišauskis Kevinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 34:29 8:24
8
Chainauskas Stepas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 35:18 8:36
9
Jasaitis Irmantas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 35:53 8:45
10
Žilionis Lukas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 36:49 8:58
11
Melaika Kazimieras LTUKrantas OK, Panevėžys 37:17 9:05
12
Žigilėjus Aidas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 38:22 9:21
13
Dulius Dominykas LTUPanevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 39:09 9:32
14
Stakeliūnas Vytautas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 39:51 9:43
15
Malinauskas Lukas LTUPanevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 40:31 9:52
16
Šamanskas Aurimas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 40:56 9:59
17
Stankevičius Kristis LTUPanevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 41:56 10:13
18
Ašmantas Aurimas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 42:21 10:19
19
Alekna Saulius LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 43:39 10:38
20
Nenartavičius Tomas LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 44:14 10:47
21
Kalvaitis Nojus LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 44:52 10:56
22
Brasas Jonas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 45:28 11:05
23
Lebedis Tadas LTUPanevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 45:55 11:11
24
Kaleininkas Erikas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 46:45 11:24
25
Butkauskas Paulius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 47:10 11:30
26
Nevinskas Mantas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 47:13 11:30
27
Žygaitis Dovydas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 47:50 11:40
28
Utmanas Tomas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 48:46 11:53
29
Šironas Linas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 50:13 12:14
30
Tichonovas Romanas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 50:50 12:23
31
Semaška Nidijus LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 51:43 12:36
32
Kukta Donatas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 51:49 12:38
33
Tamošaitis Simonas LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 52:09 12:43
34
Nenartavičius Kęstutis LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 53:35 13:04
35
Alešiūnas Julius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 53:43 13:06
36
Naujokas Lukas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:09:30 16:57
37
Petrikas Jonas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:10:42 17:14
  Rimvydas Almantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys dsq  
  Baliutis Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  

Split times