Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Girelė, Švenčionių raj., 2012-06-03

Results

Class V

Course 5.8 km 17 C

PlaceTeamCountryTimeLeg Family name, NameIn legAfter leg
D
1
Igtisa SK, Šiauliai LTU2:05:46 1Tirlikas Martynas47:36 (  3)47:36 (  3)
2Pauliņš Artūrs41:07 (  3)1:28:43 (  2)
3Aleliūnas Vilius37:03 (  1)2:05:46 (  1)
D
2
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU2:08:22 1Stulgys Mindaugas48:43 (  5)48:43 (  5)
2Paužas Henrikas40:17 (  1)1:29:00 (  5)
3Stulgys Donatas39:22 (  2)2:08:22 (  2)
D
3
Šilas OK, Prienai LTU2:09:31 1Kamarūnas Vytautas46:44 (  2)46:44 (  2)
2Bartkevičius Algirdas42:07 (  5)1:28:51 (  3)
3Beliūnas Vytautas40:40 (  3)2:09:31 (  3)
D
4
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU2:14:25 1Pogorelovas Ruslanas47:36 (  3)47:36 (  3)
2Staišiūnas Viktoras40:50 (  2)1:28:26 (  1)
3Kuzminskis Tomas45:59 (  6)2:14:25 (  4)
D
5
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU2:16:44 1Morėnas Gediminas46:39 (  1)46:39 (  1)
2Nakvosas Mindaugas42:13 (  6)1:28:52 (  4)
3Bacys Modestas47:52 (  8)2:16:44 (  5)
D
6
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU2:27:23 1Ralys Vytautas53:35 (17)53:35 (17)
2Šulčys Nerijus50:38 (10)1:44:13 (11)
3Sadeckas Darius43:10 (  4)2:27:23 (  6)
7
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU2:27:36 1Juozulevičius Mantas54:08 (18)54:08 (18)
2Bogužinskas Tomas49:47 (  8)1:43:55 (10)
3Ramoška Skirmantas43:41 (  5)2:27:36 (  7)
8
Arboro OK, Krekenava LTU2:28:05 1Kokanka Tomas49:23 (  8)49:23 (  8)
2Michailovas Andrius51:54 (12)1:41:17 (  8)
3Valantinas Giedrius46:48 (  7)2:28:05 (  8)
9
Versmė OK, Plungė LTU2:30:56 1Kudriavcevas Paulius52:49 (12)52:49 (12)
2Mockūnas Leonas46:10 (  7)1:38:59 (  7)
3Sabaliauskas Giedrius51:57 (10)2:30:56 (  9)
10
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU2:34:47 1Ščerbavičius Edvardas48:53 (  7)48:53 (  7)
2Ranonis Gediminas57:54 (19)1:46:47 (16)
3Kazlauskas Tadas48:00 (  9)2:34:47 (10)
11
Medeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas LTU2:36:32 1Preikša Algirdas48:46 (  6)48:46 (  6)
2Misiūnas Justas41:49 (  4)1:30:35 (  6)
3Preikša Augustas1:05:57 (15)2:36:32 (11)
12
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU2:39:56 1Remeika Vytautas49:29 (10)49:29 (10)
2Kantautas Marius55:26 (17)1:44:55 (12)
3Černiavskis Miroslavas55:01 (11)2:39:56 (12)
13
Igtisa SK, Šiauliai LTU2:40:11 1Gerasimov Andrej53:09 (14)53:09 (14)
2Petrulis Vitalijus50:13 (  9)1:43:22 (  9)
3Saunorius Dainoras56:49 (13)2:40:11 (13)
14
Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTU2:45:51 1Pranskevičius Renatas57:23 (21)57:23 (21)
2Martinkus Mantas53:18 (15)1:50:41 (18)
3Ūsas Linas55:10 (12)2:45:51 (14)
15
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU2:54:21 1Jarusevičius Mantas49:26 (  9)49:26 (  9)
2Žemaitis Tomas56:55 (18)1:46:21 (14)
3Gipas Marijonas1:08:00 (16)2:54:21 (15)
  Jaunystė OK - Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTU2:54:35 1Čiapas Agnius51:31 (11)51:31 (11)
2Tėvelis Ričardas1:06:09 (20)1:57:40 (19)
3Pabrėža Ramūnas56:55 (14)2:54:35 (16)
16
Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTU3:15:07 1Astrauskas Marius53:10 (15)53:10 (15)
2Liubinskas Justinas54:16 (16)1:47:26 (17)
3Šilinskis Marius1:27:41 (18)3:15:07 (17)
17
Apuokas OK, Vilnius LTU3:15:30 1Petrevičius Aras1:06:28 (22)1:06:28 (22)
2Bieliauskas Nerimantas52:33 (14)1:59:01 (20)
3Rudėnas Darius1:16:29 (17)3:15:30 (18)
  Kowno United LTUdsq 1Mockus Vaidas1:11:05 (23)1:11:05 (23)
2Trimakas Gediminas1:30:59 (21)2:42:04 (21)
3Daukšys Egidijusdsqdsq
  Šilas OK 2, Prienai LTUdsq 1Marcinkevičius Robertas53:08 (13)53:08 (13)
2Aranskis Artūras51:53 (11)1:45:01 (13)
3Danilevičius Rytisdsqdsq
  Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas LTUdsq 1Genys Daivaras54:18 (19)54:18 (19)
2Tirlikas Audrius52:14 (13)1:46:32 (15)
3Bakšys Andriusdsqdsq
  Lėvuo OK 2, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Songinas Vytautas55:32 (20)55:32 (20)
  Arboro OK 2, Krekenava LTUdsq 1Kokanka Paulius53:19 (16)53:19 (16)
2Pošiūnas Andriusdsqdsq
3Pranckaitis Dovidasdsqdsq