Lietuvos čemp. sprintas
LTU, Klaipėda, 2012-08-25

Results

Class V16

Course 2.0 km 18 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time Qualification min/km
D
1
Germanavičius Martynas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 10:31   5:15
D
2
Šegžda Deividas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 10:32   5:16
D
3
Olišauskis Kevinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 11:07   5:33
4
Staišiūnas Edvinas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 11:26   5:43
5
Grauželis Kostas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 11:47   5:53
6
Žigilėjus Aidas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 11:48   5:54
7
Ašmantas Aurimas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 12:08   6:04
8
Koveckis Rokas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 12:21   6:10
9
Tichonovas Romanas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 12:22   6:11
10
Janušauskas Paulius LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 12:23   6:11
11
Jasaitis Irmantas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 12:27   6:13
12
Melaika Kazimieras LTUKrantas OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 12:30   6:15
13
Žygaitis Dovydas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 12:32   6:16
14
Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 12:39   6:19
15
Šamanskas Aurimas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 12:43   6:21
16
Malinauskas Lukas LTUPanevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 12:50   6:25
17
Nenartavičius Tomas LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 12:52   6:26
18
Kalvaitis Nojus LTUBūdakalnis OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 12:56   6:28
19
Stakeliūnas Vytautas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 12:57   6:28
20
Kreišmonas Matas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 13:14   6:37
21
Tamošaitis Simonas LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 13:19   6:39
22
Cicėnas Povilas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 13:30   6:45
23
Dulius Dominykas LTUPanevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 13:41   6:50
24
Lebedis Tadas LTUPanevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 13:45   6:52
25
Butkauskas Paulius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 14:11   7:05
26
Stankevičius Kristis LTUPanevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 14:35   7:17
27
Nenartavičius Kęstutis LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 15:07   7:33
28
Baškirov Vakaris LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 15:56   7:58
29
Utmanas Tomas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 16:23   8:11
30
Brasas Jonas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 16:24   8:12
31
Petrikas Jonas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 19:26   9:43
32
Benevičius Rokas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 20:15   10:07
  Chainauskas Stepas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys dsq    
  Mockūnas Jonas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė dsq    
  Rapalis Marius LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė dsq    

Split times