WOC middle final
SUI, St-Cergue, Lausanne, 2012-07-17

Results

Class W

Course 5.5 km 18 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time Qualification min/km
1
Kauppi Minna FINFinland 37:37 W232:18 (  2) 6:50
2
Alexandersson Tove SWESweden 38:09 W230:38 (  1) 6:56
3
Riabkina Tatyana RUSRussia 39:03 W133:51 (  1) 7:06
4
Bobach Ida DENDenmark 39:52 W233:37 (  4) 7:14
5
Niggli Simone SUISwitzerland 40:00 W331:58 (  1) 7:16
6
Billstam Annika SWESweden 40:07 W335:14 (  7) 7:17
7
Lüscher Sara SUISwitzerland 40:53 W232:34 (  3) 7:26
8
Rantanen Merja FINFinland 41:03 W134:49 (  4) 7:27
9
Dambe Inga LATLatvia 41:15 W336:09 (  8) 7:30
10
Kinni Saila FINFinland 41:24 W336:41 (  9) 7:31
11
Strand Lina SWESweden 42:04 W133:59 (  2) 7:38
12
Rybakovaitė Kristina LTULithuania 43:17 W137:01 (  8) 7:52
12
Šafka Brožkova Dana CZECzech Republic 43:17 W135:27 (  6) 7:52
14
Gyurkó Fanni HUNHungary 43:38 W334:19 (  5) 7:56
15
Trubkina Anastasia RUSRussia 43:46 W233:46 (  5) 7:57
16
Volynska Nadiya UKRUkraine 43:51 W137:01 (  8) 7:58
17
Bagstevold Heidi Østlid NORNorway 44:17 W333:53 (  4) 8:03
18
Chataing Amélie FRAFrance 44:33 W332:35 (  2) 8:06
19
Duchova Iveta CZECzech Republic 44:37 W333:49 (  3) 8:06
20
Wyder Judith SUISwitzerland 44:41 W135:05 (  5) 8:07
21
Rothman Rachael GBRGreat Britain 45:22 W138:16 (10) 8:14
22
Klinting Signe DENDenmark 45:26 W134:17 (  3) 8:15
22
Ward Claire GBRGreat Britain 45:26 W234:42 (  6) 8:15
24
Skrastiņa Aija LATLatvia 45:29 W236:34 (  8) 8:16
25
Ražaitytė Gabija LTULithuania 45:46 W338:38 (13) 8:19
26
Palmer Helen GBRGreat Britain 45:58 W334:39 (  6) 8:21
27
Kazlauskaitė Inga LTULithuania 46:10 W236:43 (10) 8:23
28
Alm Maja Møller DENDenmark 47:22 W338:02 (10) 8:36
29
Fasting Mari NORNorway 47:24 W138:28 (11) 8:37
30
Bjørgul Ida Marie Næss NORNorway 47:47 W241:36 (15) 8:41
31
Round Vanessa AUSAustralia 47:58 W238:06 (12) 8:43
32
Kadan Ursula AUTAustria 47:59 W339:08 (14) 8:43
33
Serrallonga Arqués Anna ESPSpain 48:26 W240:25 (13) 8:48
33
Elstner Elisa AUTAustria 48:26 W139:35 (12) 8:48
35
Rebane Kirti ESTEstonia 50:11 W338:21 (12) 9:07
36
Arbter Anja AUTAustria 50:50 W237:24 (11) 9:14
37
Hao Shuangyan CHNChina 50:59 W144:14 (14) 9:16
38
Wiśniewska Hanna POLPoland 51:13 W234:42 (  6) 9:18
39
Ingham Lizzie NZLNew Zealand 53:01 W338:02 (10) 9:38
40
Rafols Perramon Ona ESPSpain 53:14 W339:25 (15) 9:40
41
Oram Louise CANCanada 53:31 W144:17 (15) 9:43
42
Johanson Liis ESTEstonia 53:58 W136:50 (  7) 9:48
43
Kirchlechner Christine ITAItaly 54:34 W236:38 (  9) 9:55
44
Shandurkova Iliana BULBulgaria 54:53 W240:32 (14) 9:58
45
Tröße Christiane GERGermany 55:10 W140:43 (13) 10:01