EYOC sprint + long
FRA, Bugeat, Limousin, 2012-06-29

Results

Class W18

Course 5.3 km 17 C

Select  1 day  2 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Sukharevska Viktoria UKRUkraine 45:59 8:41
2
Høydal Gunvor Hov NORNorway 46:33 8:47
3
Reinhard Ellen SUISwitzerland 47:57 9:03
4
Leijon Lind Moa SWESweden 48:49 9:13
5
Chroma Katerina CZECzech Republic 48:53 9:13
6
Skog Henna FINFinland 48:57 9:14
7
Polishchuk Maria UKRUkraine 49:07 9:16
8
Klintberg Josefine SWESweden 49:44 9:23
9
Lagerberg Tove SWESweden 51:22 9:42
10
Borankova Karolina CZECzech Republic 52:14 9:51
11
Svobodova Lenka CZECzech Republic 52:15 9:52
12
Krasilnikova Daria RUSRussia 52:18 9:52
13
Clouard Lucile FRAFrance 52:25 9:53
14
Benjaminsen Andrine NORNorway 52:55 9:59
15
Gianola Federica SUISwitzerland 53:49 10:09
16
Savkina Ekaterina RUSRussia 54:06 10:12
17
Poirot Delphine FRAFrance 54:35 10:18
18
Nordhagen Kaja Winsnes NORNorway 54:39 10:19
19
Dzhulieva Martina BULBulgaria 54:41 10:19
20
Sokolova Ludmila SVKSlovakia 54:53 10:21
21
Tomashevskaya Veronica RUSRussia 55:39 10:30
22
Brunner Rahela SUISwitzerland 55:47 10:32
23
Rooni Triinu ESTEstonia 56:15 10:37
24
Haniszewska Angelika POLPoland 56:25 10:39
25
Joonas Laura ESTEstonia 57:10 10:47
26
Baluta Edyta POLPoland 57:18 10:49
27
Patscheider Lia ITAItaly 57:21 10:49
28
Korobeynik Daria RUSRussia 57:57 10:56
29
Šadrina Madara LATLatvia 58:11 10:59
30
Flechsig Theresa GERGermany 58:36 11:03
31
Schubnell Lisa SUISwitzerland 58:43 11:05
32
Valdmane Līga LATLatvia 59:18 11:11
33
Radzivonaitė Milda LTULithuania 59:19 11:12
34
Grosberga Sandra LATLatvia 59:36 11:15
35
Karvonen Sara FINFinland 59:38 11:15
36
Bråten Synnøve NORNorway 59:46 11:17
37
Kirvesmies Lotta FINFinland 1:00:48 11:28
38
Reynolds Katherine GBRGreat Britain 1:00:57 11:30
39
Maidla Madli Johanna ESTEstonia 1:01:19 11:34
40
Preikšaitė Akvilė LTULithuania 1:01:20 11:34
41
Tetisan Anca ROURomania 1:01:50 11:40
42
Hummel Azais Margaux FRAFrance 1:02:27 11:47
43
Dolezelova Katerina CZECzech Republic 1:03:42 12:01
44
Caglio Anna ITAItaly 1:03:45 12:02
45
Rothaug Sabine GERGermany 1:04:01 12:05
46
Ramstein Nora AUTAustria 1:04:02 12:05
47
Pacher Lisa AUTAustria 1:05:09 12:18
48
Faggyas Réka HUNHungary 1:05:20 12:20
49
Zimmermann Margret ESTEstonia 1:05:25 12:21
50
Kuznetsova Nina UKRUkraine 1:05:38 12:23
51
Donadini Eleonora ITAItaly 1:05:51 12:25
52
Shepherd Rozy GBRGreat Britain 1:06:47 12:36
53
Kinde Vanda HUNHungary 1:06:55 12:38
54
Herrgesell Maren AUTAustria 1:07:12 12:41
55
Baldi Beatrice ITAItaly 1:07:39 12:46
56
Varsanyi Kinga HUNHungary 1:08:00 12:50
57
Walch Martina AUTAustria 1:08:03 12:50
58
Patino Déniz Carmen ESPSpain 1:08:17 12:53
59
Pijakova Barbora SVKSlovakia 1:08:33 12:56
60
Garcia Castro Marina ESPSpain 1:09:30 13:07
61
Papugova Martina SVKSlovakia 1:09:55 13:12
62
Gutman Adi ISRIsrael 1:10:21 13:16
63
Alvarez Vera PORPortugal 1:10:52 13:22
64
Drągowska Maria POLPoland 1:11:16 13:27
65
Dyaksova Antoaneta BULBulgaria 1:11:27 13:29
66
Delgado Carolina PORPortugal 1:11:54 13:34
67
Denes Orsolya HUNHungary 1:12:03 13:36
68
Devrieux Nais FRAFrance 1:12:25 13:40
69
Martin De Los Rios Silvia ESPSpain 1:13:30 13:52
70
Žičkutė Laura LTULithuania 1:14:29 14:03
71
Karpenko Iulia UKRUkraine 1:15:11 14:11
72
Foški Tajda SLOSlovenia 1:15:21 14:13
73
Domarkaitė Giedrė LTULithuania 1:15:23 14:13
74
Corbett Niamh IRLIreland 1:17:52 14:42
75
Smirnova Maryna BLRBelarus 1:18:22 14:47
76
Asensi Bodi Sarah ESPSpain 1:22:23 15:33
77
Muslu Büsra TURTurkey 1:34:47 17:53
78
Altun Kubra TURTurkey 1:40:07 18:53
79
Celik Sakire TURTurkey 1:43:32 19:32
80
Paknis Maryna BLRBelarus 1:50:19 20:49
  Leandersson Malin SWESweden dnf  
  Malkevich Tatiana BLRBelarus dsq  
  Gustafsson Jannina FINFinland dsq