WOC JWOC middle
HUN, Nagyvazsony, Veszprém, 2012-08-22

Results

Class M

Course 14.4 km 21 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time km/h
1
Saarela Samuli FINFinland 50:49 17
2
Foliforov Anton RUSRussia 51:42 16.7
3
Pökälä Samuel FINFinland 51:46 16.7
3
Svoboda Jan CZECzech Republic 51:46 16.7
5
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 52:18 16.5
6
Laurila Jussi FINFinland 52:19 16.5
7
Pospisek Marek CZECzech Republic 52:25 16.5
8
Saarinen Juho FINFinland 52:46 16.4
9
Niemi Pekka FINFinland 52:48 16.4
10
Haselsberger Kevin AUTAustria 53:11 16.2
11
Machado Davide PORPortugal 53:14 16.2
12
Erm Tõnis ESTEstonia 53:23 16.2
13
Origgi Giaime ITAItaly 53:26 16.2
14
Schaffner Beat SUISwitzerland 53:42 16.1
15
Hradil Jiri CZECzech Republic 53:48 16.1
16
Malsroos Lauri ESTEstonia 53:58 16
17
Dallavalle Luca ITAItaly 54:01 16
18
Michael Benjamin GERGermany 54:05 16
19
Sommer Michael DENDenmark 54:27 15.9
20
Gluhov Valery RUSRussia 54:37 15.8
21
Kuzmin Dmitry RUSRussia 54:38 15.8
22
Refslund Bjarke DENDenmark 54:50 15.8
23
Jutila Juuso FINFinland 55:03 15.7
24
Oklé Beat SUISwitzerland 55:22 15.6
25
Garde Yoann FRAFrance 55:28 15.6
26
Gromadka Maciej POLPoland 55:59 15.4
27
Søgaard Rasmus DENDenmark 56:12 15.4
28
Midena Benjamin FRAFrance 56:17 15.4
29
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 56:30 15.3
30
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 56:44 15.2
31
Wüthrich Christian SUISwitzerland 57:06 15.1
32
Ševčik Martin CZECzech Republic 57:12 15.1
33
Breitschädel Tobias AUTAustria 57:19 15.1
34
Rózsa Laszló HUNHungary 57:38 15
35
Schachinger Bernhard AUTAustria 57:47 15
36
Wojtynek Sebastian POLPoland 58:09 14.9
37
Moser Martin AUTAustria 58:18 14.8
38
Wermelinger Rolf SUISwitzerland 58:21 14.8
39
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 58:37 14.7
40
Lund Oskar SWESweden 58:39 14.7
41
Souvray Clément FRAFrance 59:11 14.6
42
Bogar František CZECzech Republic 59:21 14.6
43
Trnovec Matuš SVKSlovakia 59:36 14.5
44
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTULithuania 59:51 14.4
45
Alvarsson Peter SWESweden 1:00:07 14.4
46
Lonchampt Loic FRAFrance 1:00:24 14.3
47
Toussaint Stéphane FRAFrance 1:00:25 14.3
48
Ferreira Joao PORPortugal 1:00:33 14.3
49
Bergmann Hansen Andreas DENDenmark 1:00:36 14.3
50
Tóth Zoltan ROURomania 1:00:55 14.2
51
Beöthy Adam HUNHungary 1:01:00 14.2
52
Wicky Jonas SUISwitzerland 1:01:09 14.1
53
Bihari Zoltan HUNHungary 1:01:10 14.1
54
Turra Piero ITAItaly 1:01:12 14.1
54
Nixon Ian GBRGreat Britain 1:01:12 14.1
56
Zhurkin Maxim RUSRussia 1:01:14 14.1
57
Pilybas Egidijus LTULithuania 1:01:19 14.1
58
Marosffy Daniel HUNHungary 1:01:36 14
59
Rief Andreas AUTAustria 1:01:50 14
59
Karlsson Mood Linus SWESweden 1:01:50 14
61
Rossetto Riccardo ITAItaly 1:01:58 13.9
62
Dmukauskas Šarūnas LTULithuania 1:02:05 13.9
63
Guizzardi Marco ITAItaly 1:02:09 13.9
64
Tada Munehiro JPNJapan 1:02:19 13.9
65
Toll Clos David ESPSpain 1:02:24 13.8
66
Ramo Martin Miguel Angel ESPSpain 1:02:34 13.8
67
Douglas Andrew GBRGreat Britain 1:02:53 13.7
68
Cusworth Steven AUSAustralia 1:02:54 13.7
69
Viitmaa Alar ESTEstonia 1:03:06 13.7
70
Simoes Carlos PORPortugal 1:03:42 13.6
71
Andrašiūnas Petras LTULithuania 1:03:43 13.6
72
Huster Mark GERGermany 1:04:34 13.4
73
Vajda Zsolt HUNHungary 1:04:37 13.4
74
Iglesias Mota Urtzi ESPSpain 1:04:41 13.4
75
Soria Miguel David ESPSpain 1:05:06 13.3
76
Trigales Delgado Ivan ESPSpain 1:05:24 13.2
77
Roose Riivo ESTEstonia 1:05:49 13.1
78
Šurgan Štefan SVKSlovakia 1:06:00 13.1
79
Phillips Oscar AUSAustralia 1:07:09 12.9
80
Thackray Richard AUSAustralia 1:07:22 12.8
81
Frano Michal SVKSlovakia 1:08:51 12.5
82
Bogya Tamas ROURomania 1:08:53 12.5
83
Marques Daniel PORPortugal 1:09:06 12.5
84
Barreiro Luis PORPortugal 1:09:23 12.5
85
Haingartner Christof AUTAustria 1:09:26 12.4
86
Krzysko Bartosz POLPoland 1:09:48 12.4
87
Berkovic Vedran CROCroatia 1:10:07 12.3
88
Gengo Tomoyuki JPNJapan 1:13:32 11.7
89
Albert Denny GERGermany 1:13:51 11.7
90
Frost Per SWESweden 1:15:11 11.5
91
Suciu Simion ROURomania 1:17:12 11.2
92
Adachi Tatsuhiko JPNJapan 1:17:31 11.1
93
Junckes Jonas BRABrazil 1:17:59 11.1
94
Brand Barker Chris GBRGreat Britain 1:18:50 11
95
Dorotic Igor CROCroatia 1:21:45 10.6
96
Lovrec Nenad CROCroatia 1:24:59 10.2
97
Higgins Patrick GBRGreat Britain 1:26:37 10
98
Öztürk Alican TURTurkey 1:35:32 9
99
Welti Hans SUISwitzerland 1:47:07 8.1
100
Mizutake Shinichi JPNJapan 1:54:18 7.6
101
Lin Chiungtzu TPEChinese Taipei 2:18:33 6.2
  Fuchs Baptiste FRAFrance dsq  
  Korchagin Victor RUSRussia dsq  
  Hatori Kazushige JPNJapan dsq  
  Kvåle Hans Jørgen NORNorway dsq  
  Stryzhak Artem UKRUkraine dsq  
  Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria dsq