Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Druskininkai, 2013-06-20

Results

Class H

Course 1 d. 7.9 km 29 C, 2 d. 11.5 km 31 C, 3 d. 3.2 km 23 C, 4 d. 9.5 km 26 C

Select  total  1 day  2 day  3 day  4 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day 3 day 4 day
1
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:40:24 41:42 (  3)59:12 (  2)14:44 (  7)44:46 (  4)
2
Bacys Modestas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:41:39 42:59 (  6)59:17 (  3)15:28 (13)43:55 (  2)
3
Mihalkin Dmitri LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:41:40 46:52 (  9)56:33 (  1)14:35 (  4)43:40 (  1)
4
Rimkus Mantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:41:48 39:09 (  1)1:03:07 (  6)14:34 (  3)44:58 (  5)
5
Zlobin Denis BLRMeta, Mogilev 2:49:25 40:34 (  2)1:00:50 (  4)15:12 (  9)52:49 (13)
6
Kuzminskis Tomas LTUĄžuolas OK, LKSK, Vilnius 2:49:34 42:14 (  4)1:03:06 (  5)15:20 (10)48:54 (  7)
7
Mironov Dmitri BLRZeos, Minsk 2:51:48 44:08 (  7)1:03:40 (  8)14:41 (  6)49:19 (  8)
8
Čiapas Agnius LTUKlaipėda 2:55:33 45:26 (  8)1:03:21 (  7)14:26 (  1)52:20 (12)
9
Krukov Dzmitry BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 3:02:57 48:40 (12)1:08:59 (13)14:38 (  5)50:40 (10)
10
Salodkin Siarhei BLRBaklan, Minsk 3:03:12 42:50 (  5)1:15:17 (20)15:24 (12)49:41 (  9)
11
Krapivko Dmitri BLRKronan, Grodno 3:04:24 47:31 (10)1:08:03 (11)15:22 (11)53:28 (14)
12
Kamarūnas Vytautas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 3:07:11 47:36 (11)1:08:47 (12)15:50 (15)54:58 (16)
13
Hudzimchik Aliaksei BLROrion, Minsk 3:07:16 48:54 (13)1:05:31 (  9)16:07 (16)56:44 (18)
14
Zhuravlev Viacheslav BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 3:07:57 53:00 (19)1:07:44 (10)15:08 (  8)52:05 (11)
15
Stulgys Mindaugas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:15:51 49:14 (15)1:14:00 (18)15:28 (13)57:09 (20)
16
Petrauskas Giedrius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:16:04 49:05 (14)1:12:26 (16)17:27 (25)57:06 (19)
17
Volungevičius Mantas LTUGestas KSK, LKSK, Vilnius 3:16:41 49:46 (16)1:12:01 (15)18:59 (31)55:55 (17)
18
Orlovas Renatas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:24:27 58:32 (26)1:10:45 (14)17:07 (23)58:03 (24)
19
Bespalov Roman BLRBelaya Rus, Minsk 3:25:00 52:20 (18)1:12:53 (17)22:13 (33)57:34 (21)
20
Songinas Vytautas LTULėvuo OK, LKSK, Panevėžys 3:27:12 53:57 (20)1:14:11 (19)17:10 (24)1:01:54 (25)
21
Juozulevičius Mantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 3:37:43 54:13 (21)1:17:02 (22)18:57 (30)1:07:31 (29)
22
Totusaus Benet ESPBadalona-O, Barcelona 3:47:01 56:40 (24)1:28:51 (26)18:14 (28)1:03:16 (26)
23
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:48:18 56:14 (23)1:22:17 (25)18:24 (29)1:11:23 (31)
24
Shumel Viktar BLRKronan, Grodno 3:50:19 1:01:00 (27)1:21:29 (24)16:14 (18)1:11:36 (32)
25
Stankevič Robertas LTURASKK SK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 3:59:09 57:15 (25)1:39:17 (28)17:44 (26)1:04:53 (27)
26
Sytsko Anatoli BLRKronan, Grodno 4:09:58 1:17:04 (32)1:29:59 (27)17:02 (22)1:05:53 (28)
  Remeika Vytautas LTULėvuo OK, LKSK, Panevėžys 2:21:16 1:06:43 (29)dns16:34 (20)57:59 (23)
  Khodan Aliaksandr BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 2:28:14 54:52 (22)1:16:49 (21)16:33 (19)dns
  Janušis Gediminas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:30:30 51:38 (17)1:19:31 (23)19:21 (32)dns
  Kulesh Pavel BLRKronan, Grodno 3:09:37 1:11:43 (30)1:39:58 (29)17:56 (27)dsq
  Homilovs Oļegs LATStiga OK 3:41:30 1:16:52 (31)2:00:38 (31)24:00 (34)dns
  Aubets Ramon ESPCOB, Avia 4:00:57 1:04:22 (28)1:47:34 (30)dsq1:09:01 (30)
  Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 59:13 dnsdns14:31 (  2)44:42 (  3)
  Vasilevičius Vytas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 1:04:49 dnsdns16:07 (16)48:42 (  6)
  Bogužinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:14:38 dnsdns16:42 (21)57:56 (22)
  Mačiulis Dainius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 53:41 dnsdnsdns53:41 (15)