Lietuvos čemp. sprintas
LTU, Riešės miškas, Vilniaus r., 2013-02-23

Results

Class V

Course 3.6 km 12 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km Also in...
D
1
Šulčys Nerijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 22:16 6:11  
D
2
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 23:04 6:24  
D
3
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 23:25 6:30  
D
4
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 24:23 6:46  
D
5
Pilybas Egidijus LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 24:26 6:47  
D
6
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 24:42 6:51  
7
Gerasimov Andrej LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 24:57 6:55  
8
Stankevičius Vilius LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 25:02 6:57  
9
Boguška Dalius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 25:52 7:11  
10
Drazdauskas Laimis LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 25:59 7:13  
11
Petrovas Lukas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 26:31 7:21  
12
Valantinas Giedrius LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 26:35 7:23  
12
Bačkys Rolandas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 26:35 7:23  
14
Saunorius Dainoras LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 28:40 7:57  
15
Kalvaitis Danius LTUBūdakalnis OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 28:41 7:58 V20 1
16
Ralys Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 29:11 8:06  
17
Januškevičius Regimantas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 29:32 8:12  
18
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 29:49 8:16  
19
Michailovas Andrius LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 30:16 8:24  
20
Mickus Donatas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 30:18 8:25  
21
Kantautas Marius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 31:03 8:37  
22
Grigaitis Tomas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 31:14 8:40  
23
Kazlauskas Tadas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 31:59 8:53  
24
Pralgauskis Danielius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 33:04 9:11  
25
Novičenko Eduard LTUZarasai 34:16 9:31  
26
Songinas Vytautas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 34:59 9:43  
27
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 37:00 10:16  
28
Gaižiūnas Ignas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 37:44 10:28 V20 2
29
Krencius Lukas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 38:11 10:36 V20 3
30
Preikša Augustas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 38:14 10:37 V20 4
31
Kokanka Paulius LTUArboro OK, Zarasų SC, Krekenava 39:05 10:51 V20 5
32
Kalvaitis Darius LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 39:52 11:04  
33
Bložis Vaidotas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 42:37 11:50 V20 6
34
Remeika Vytautas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 43:40 12:07  
35
Aranskis Artūras LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 43:52 12:11  
36
Kavolynas Arnas LTUDainava OK, Alytaus SRC, Alytus 44:10 12:16  
37
Žukauskas Airidas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 45:43 12:41 V20 7
38
Veršinskas Ignas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 45:56 12:45  
39
Staišiūnas Viktoras LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 46:30 12:55 V20 8
40
Misiūnas Matas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 50:27 14:00  
41
Stonys Daugirdas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 50:29 14:01  
42
Arimavičius Ramūnas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 51:15 14:14  
43
Antanavičius Kęstutis LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 51:46 14:22  
44
Dvelys Aurelijus LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 52:33 14:35  
  Martinkus Mantas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė dsq    
  Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai dsq    

Split times