Paminklas A. Kulviečiui - Jonava
LTU, Jonava, 2013-03-11

Results

Class V

Course 12.5 km

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km Also in...
1
Diliūnas Marius LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 40:13.9 3:13  
2
Beržanskis Justinas LTUStadija, Šiauliai 40:37.3 3:14  
3
Dopolskas Valdas LTURCN, Paberžė 40:57.9 3:16  
4
Kančys Remigijus LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 41:08.4 3:17  
5
Venckūnas Tomas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 41:16.6 3:18  
6
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 41:49.8 3:20  
7
Juknevičius Andrius LTUSporto pasaulis, Pakruojis 41:54.0 3:21  
8
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 41:55.0 3:21  
9
Žlabys Vaidas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 43:07.8 3:27  
10
Meška Artūras LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 43:08.8 3:27  
11
Stulgys Donatas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 44:01.0 3:31  
12
Gražys Vytautas LTURCN, Paberžė 44:05.2 3:31 V35 1
13
Žiūkas Marius LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 44:09.3 3:31  
14
Mockus Šarūnas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 44:12.4 3:32  
15
Šnioka Remigijus LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 44:13.5 3:32  
16
Zonys Andrius LTUKauno BMK, Vilnius 44:14.6 3:32  
17
Žukovskis Arnoldas LTURCN, Paberžė 44:16.2 3:32 V19 1
18
Černikovas Igoris LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 44:17.6 3:32 V35 2
19
Gorskis Dainius LTUSporto pasaulis, Panevėžys 44:18.8 3:32 V35 3
20
Michailovas Andrius LTUArboro OK, Vilnius 44:21.9 3:32  
21
Ignatavičius Tadas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 44:24.0 3:33  
22
Pošiūnas Andrius LTUArboro OK, Švenčionys 44:28.0 3:33  
23
Vasilevičius Vytas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 44:34.5 3:33  
24
Pavolis Tadas LTUKėdainių SM 44:42.2 3:34 V19 2
25
Bartkevičius Algirdas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 44:55.2 3:35 V19 3
26
Kalkauskas Tadas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 45:25.3 3:38  
27
Pranckūnas Petras LTUNa, pagauk!, Vilnius 45:29.2 3:38 V35 4
28
Žigis Edgaras LTURCN, Paberžė 45:53.4 3:40  
29
Žukauskas Antanas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 45:55.8 3:40  
30
Petraitis Grigas LTUKauno BMK, Vilnius 45:58.6 3:40  
31
Dapkus Paulius LTUPanevėžio TK, Panevėžys 46:18.1 3:42  
32
Bloško Miroslav LTURCN, Paberžė 46:21.8 3:42 V19 4
33
Nakvosas Mindaugas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 46:24.4 3:42  
34
Vareika Aivaras LTUPilėnai SK, Kėdainiai 46:27.8 3:43  
35
Kavaliauskas Tadas LTUŠviesos kariai, Žiežmariai 46:34.0 3:43  
36
Kazlauskas Alfonsas LTUPilėnai SK, Kauno r. 46:42.1 3:44 V50 1
37
Bizimavičius Tomas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Pasvalys 46:50.0 3:44  
38
Vilčinskas Ramūnas LTUPilėnai SK, Kačerginė 46:57.3 3:45  
39
Savickas Girius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 46:59.7 3:45 V19 5
40
Vidžiūnas Paulius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 47:00.2 3:45 V19 6
41
Totilas Vidas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 47:01.1 3:45 V35 5
42
Šalna Tomas LTUTriatlonas, Kaunas 47:01.4 3:45  
43
Juška Giedrius LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 47:01.8 3:45  
44
Vedeikis Ernestas LTUKaščiukai, Kelmė 47:02.2 3:45 V35 6
45
Paužas Henrikas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 47:06.9 3:46  
46
Misiūnas Justas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 47:31.3 3:48 V19 7
47
Lučinskas Audrius LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 47:41.0 3:48  
48
Červonka Povilas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 47:41.3 3:48  
49
Važgėla Julius LTURCN, Paberžė 47:45.4 3:49  
50
Jarusevičius Mantas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 47:47.8 3:49  
51
Mačys Juozas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 47:53.6 3:49 V35 7
52
Katkus Mykolas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 47:56.0 3:50 V35 8
53
Lukošaitis Arnas LTULukas SK, Šiaulių r. 48:02.6 3:50 V35 9
54
Majeris Martynas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 48:07.0 3:50 V35 10
55
Urbelionis Karolis LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 48:07.5 3:51  
56
Kanapeckas Arnas LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 48:10.1 3:51 V35 11
57
Cibulskas Dalius LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 48:22.8 3:52 V19 8
58
Mikučionis Nerijus LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 48:28.9 3:52  
59
Kamarūnas Vytautas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 48:29.8 3:52  
60
Andruška Gintaras LTUZai zai, Šiauliai 48:34.9 3:53 V35 12
61
Bogužinskas Tomas LTU Medeina, Kaunas 48:59.2 3:55 V35 13
62
Baltrušaitis Žydrūnas LTUNa, pagauk!, Vilnius 49:03.7 3:55 V35 14
63
Savickas Mindaugas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 49:11.1 3:56 V35 15
64
Venclova Bronius LTUTauragės BMK, Švėkšna 49:13.4 3:56 V50 2
65
Šalaševičius Martynas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 49:16.7 3:56  
66
Muralis Virgilijus LTUMaratonas JBK, Achema, Jonava 49:21.2 3:56 V35 16
67
Grubinskas Irmantas LTU  49:28.9 3:57  
68
Venckus Tadas LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 49:30.4 3:57  
69
Aleksiūnas Kęstas LTUKaišiadorys 49:34.3 3:57 V35 17
70
Nekvedavičius Mantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 49:37.5 3:58 V19 9
71
Demenkov Edvin LTUSporto pasaulis, Panevėžys 49:48.8 3:59  
72
Raguckas Povilas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 49:54.1 3:59 V19 10
73
Auškalnis Egidijus LTUKaščiukai, Kelmė 49:56.6 3:59 V35 18
74
Klebauskas Arūnas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 49:57.7 3:59 V50 3
75
Liegus Šarūnas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 49:59.8 3:59 V35 19
76
Noreika Marius LTUHorizonto link, Vilnius 50:03.2 4:00  
77
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 50:12.9 4:01  
78
Panceras Evaldas LTULiepiai, Jonava 50:12.9 4:01 V19 11
79
Litvinavičius Saulius LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 50:13.3 4:01 V35 20
80
Ardzijauskas Aidas LTUŠviesos kariai, Vilnius 50:25.0 4:02 V35 21
81
Pagirys Tomas LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 50:28.3 4:02 V19 12
82
Miknevičius Martynas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 50:31.9 4:02 V19 13
83
Džiovenis Medardas LTUUkmergė 50:33.5 4:02 V50 4
84
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 50:37.7 4:03  
85
Vidžiūnas Nerijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 50:39.8 4:03 V35 22
86
Morėnas Gediminas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 50:40.1 4:03  
87
Lomov Vladimir LTUInžinerija, Nemenčinė 50:40.9 4:03  
88
Valevičius Virginijus LTUStajeris, Vilnius 50:47.0 4:03 V50 5
89
Gadliauskas Gintautas LTUĄžuolas OK, Kaunas 50:48.1 4:03 V50 6
90
Cvetkovas Valerijus LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 50:57.1 4:04 V35 23
91
Slivikas Evaldas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 50:59.7 4:04  
92
Soroka Raimondas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 51:03.3 4:05 V50 7
93
Smilgius Audrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Kaunas 51:09.0 4:05 V35 24
94
Valaitis Martynas LTUKASP Dainavos 1-oji rinktinė 51:14.0 4:05  
95
Juzonis Egidijus LTUNa, pagauk!, Žeimiai 51:15.3 4:06  
96
Kazlas Rolandas LTUNa,pagauk!, Vilnius 51:20.3 4:06 V35 25
97
Navagrudskas Vladas LTUNa,pagauk!, Vilnius 51:29.8 4:07 V35 26
98
Mitka Deimantas LTUNa, pagauk!, Vilnius 51:33.6 4:07 V35 27
99
Aleksandravičius Mantas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 51:38.1 4:07 V19 14
100
Kvedaravičus Ričards LTURCN, Paberžė 51:38.6 4:07 V35 28
101
Drazdauskas Domas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 51:44.7 4:08 V19 15
102
Urbšys Laurynas LTUDarna TK, Panevėžys 51:45.6 4:08  
103
Švėgžda Dainius LTUKaščiukai, Kelmė 51:48.8 4:08  
104
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 51:51.6 4:08 V35 29
105
Kavaliauskas Petras LTUDzūkija BK, Druskininkai 51:58.5 4:09 V60 1
106
Gedvilas Laurynas LTUJonavos KKSC, Jonava 51:59.4 4:09 V19 16
107
Drūlia Mantas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 52:02.0 4:09  
108
Rakauskas Mindaugas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 52:04.2 4:09  
109
Savicki Denis LTURCN, Paberžė 52:10.1 4:10 V19 17
110
Trubila Gubertas LTUStajeris, Vilnius 52:14.7 4:10 V35 30
111
Jusaitis Gražvydas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 52:15.9 4:10  
112
Jurėnas Romas LTURambynas BSK, Panevėžys 52:19.8 4:11 V35 31
113
Meiliūnas Paulius LTU  52:26.1 4:11  
114
Juozulevičius Mantas LTUKAM Karo medicinos tarnyba, Kaunas 52:28.6 4:11  
115
Averka Žydrūnas LTUPilėnai SK, Kauno r. 52:35.2 4:12  
116
Vymeris Mantas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 52:36.3 4:12 V19 18
117
Bartkėnas Kęstutis LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 52:48.1 4:13 V35 32
118
Gabšys Ignas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 52:56.5 4:14 V19 19
119
Balčius Evaldas LTUJonava 52:59.8 4:14 V35 33
120
Girčys Antanas LTUPilėnai SK, Kauno r. 53:12.7 4:15  
121
Markevičius Albinas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 53:14.5 4:15 V50 8
122
Kybartas Marius LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 53:14.9 4:15 V35 34
123
Šegžda Teisutis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 53:15.5 4:15 V35 35
124
Žilinskas Paulius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 53:17.8 4:15 V19 20
125
Piliponis Gediminas LTUPanevėžio TK, Panevėžys 53:22.2 4:16 V19 21
126
Pavlovas Venediktas LTUPanevėžio TK, Panevėžys 53:23.4 4:16 V19 22
127
Ziaziulia Ivanas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 53:24.9 4:16 V50 9
128
Dvelys Aurelijus LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 53:30.3 4:16  
129
Krakauskas Aidas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 53:34.0 4:17  
130
Stirbys Vaclovas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 53:39.2 4:17  
131
Jučius Gražvydas LTURCN, Paberžė 53:42.4 4:17  
132
Rimkus Ričardas LTUŠiauliai 53:44.1 4:17  
133
Karutis Rolandas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 53:48.2 4:18  
134
Šegžda Deividas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 53:50.4 4:18 V19 23
135
Nedzinskas Alius LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 53:52.4 4:18  
136
Finaženokas Andrejus LTUVilnius 54:04.0 4:19 V35 36
137
Daunoravičius Darius LTUŠviesos kariai, Vilnius 54:04.9 4:19 V35 37
138
Smirnov Aleksej LTUKomi DK, Panevėžys 54:05.5 4:19 V35 38
139
Maštaitis Virgilijus LTUPilėnai SK, Kauno r. 54:13.9 4:20 V35 39
140
Radžiūnas Algimantas LTUVilniaus aeroklubas, Vilnius 54:15.8 4:20  
141
Striūka Algirdas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 54:16.0 4:20 V50 10
142
Liktorius Linas LTUDawaj dawaj, Vilnius 54:19.0 4:20  
143
Apanavičius Tomas LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 54:22.6 4:21 V19 24
144
Buslavičius Karolis LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 54:28.3 4:21 V19 25
145
Knašas Mindaugas LTUŽemyna OK, Panevėžys 54:39.0 4:22 V19 26
146
Lapienė Kęstutis LTUMaratonas JBK, Biržai 54:43.6 4:22  
147
Gradeckas Mantas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 54:45.5 4:22 V19 27
148
Linkevičius Edvardas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 54:50.3 4:23 V50 11
149
Mickevičius Dainius LTUKaunas 54:52.5 4:23 V35 40
150
Balčiauskas Zenonas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 54:56.9 4:23 V50 12
151
Cicėnas Andrius LTUpitekantrai, Vilnius 54:58.8 4:23 V35 41
152
Vanagas Giedrius LTUKaunas 55:02.9 4:24 V35 42
153
Kalėda Darius LTUKauno BMK, Druskininkai 55:05.1 4:24 V35 43
154
Kondratavičius Daumantas LTUTriatlonas, Kaunas 55:05.5 4:24 V19 28
155
Pukis Algirdas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 55:06.5 4:24  
156
Gedvilas Lukas LTUJonava 55:08.0 4:24  
157
Dorofejev Jurij LTUŠviesos kariai, Vilnius 55:08.5 4:24 V35 44
158
Garmus Mindaugas DENKauno BMK, Kopenhaga 55:11.5 4:24  
159
Grauželis Kostas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 55:13.6 4:25 V19 29
160
Juodišius Evaldas LTUNa, pagauk!, Vilnius 55:13.8 4:25 V35 45
161
Belskij Jaroslav LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 55:13.9 4:25 V35 46
162
Tumavičius Marius LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 55:18.9 4:25  
163
Askoldavičius Donatas LTUNa, pagauk!, Vilnius 55:20.0 4:25  
164
Gvildys Jonas Gediminas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 55:22.8 4:25 V50 13
165
Jokužys Deividas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 55:24.5 4:25 V35 47
166
Valatka Andrius LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 55:48.8 4:27 V35 48
167
Rokas Armandas LTUDarna TK, Panevėžys 56:06.8 4:29  
168
Sadauskas Liutauras LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 56:07.6 4:29 V19 30
169
Butkevičius Rimantas LTUŠviesos kariai, Elektrėnai 56:11.1 4:29 V50 14
170
Šegžda Donatas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 56:11.2 4:29 V35 49
171
Cibulskas Dalius LTUMaratonas JBK, Kaišiadorys 56:11.2 4:29  
172
Čivilis Egidijus LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 56:14.9 4:29 V35 50
173
Dvoriakovas Sergejus LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 56:18.5 4:30 V35 51
174
Povilavičius Giedrius LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 56:18.9 4:30 V35 52
175
Rakštikas Povilas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 56:22.5 4:30 V60 2
176
Silčenko Evaldas LTUŠviesa, Vilnius 56:27.4 4:30  
177
Jurgelevičius Tomas LTURCN, Paberžė 56:31.6 4:31  
178
Kukta Donatas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 56:34.3 4:31 V19 31
179
Ložys Vidmantas LTUŠviesos kariai, Vilnius 56:34.0 4:31 V35 53
180
Dovydaitis Gediminas LTUKudirkos Naumiestis 56:35.1 4:31 V60 3
181
Krincius Kęstas LTUKaščiukai, Kelmė 56:47.0 4:32  
182
Dičmonas Vilius LTUTauragės BMK, Tauragė 56:53.8 4:33 V19 32
183
Kėža Justinas LTUJonava 57:00.0 4:33  
184
Kinderis Gediminas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 57:03.3 4:33 V50 15
185
Jurkus Vytautas LTUNa, pagauk!, Vilnius 57:03.8 4:33 V50 16
186
Greičius Lukas LTUJonavos KKSC, Jonava 57:11.1 4:34  
187
Vėžys Ignas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 57:13.6 4:34  
188
Gimbutas Donatas LTUTauragės BMK, Tauragė 57:17.7 4:35 V19 33
189
Bernikas Saulius LTUKaščiukai, Kelmė 57:22.7 4:35  
190
Petraitis Timas LTUPingvino kojos, Kaunas 57:31.0 4:36  
191
Pocevičius Mantas LTUŠiauliai 57:38.3 4:36  
192
Zniščinskij Eduard LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 57:40.7 4:36 V35 54
193
Naudžiūnas Arnas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 57:42.0 4:36 V19 34
194
Masilionis Andrius LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 57:42.3 4:36 V19 35
195
Naujalis Žilvinas LTUDviračių salonas, Vilnius 57:42.7 4:37 V35 55
196
Jocius Jonas LTULietuvos kaimas, Raseiniai 57:43.5 4:37 V50 17
197
Jasinski Andžej LTURCN, Paberžė 57:45.4 4:37 V19 36
198
Skabeikis Mantas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 57:45.0 4:37  
199
Šulinskas Vytis LTUDrym tym, Kaunas 57:54.3 4:37  
200
Bartaševičius Ramūnas LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 58:03.7 4:38 V19 37
201
Budrys Raimondas LTUMarijampolė 58:05.5 4:38 V50 18
202
Vitkauskas Mindaugas LTUPanevėžys 58:17.0 4:39  
203
Gadliauskas Vytautas LTUMaratonas JBK, Rukla 58:28.7 4:40 V35 56
204
Šrubėnas Arvydas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 58:38.3 4:41 V50 19
205
Cikanavičius Tomas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 58:38.6 4:41  
206
Aranskis Artūras LTUŠilas OK, Vilnius 58:44.4 4:41  
207
Abromaitis Kęstutis LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 58:54.6 4:42 V50 20
208
Vyšniauskas Sigitas LTUAffecto Lietuva, Vilnius 59:06.1 4:43  
209
Pilka Darius LTUKomi DK, Panevėžys 59:09.7 4:43 V35 57
210
Urbikas Aloyzas LTUTauragės BMK, Tauragė 59:12.9 4:44 V50 21
211
Kondratas Ronaldas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 59:22.5 4:45 V60 4
212
Survila Tadas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 59:23.7 4:45 V35 58
213
Balčiūnaitis Vytautas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 59:24.8 4:45  
214
Žygas Juozapas LTULT Geo, Vilnius 59:25.5 4:45 V19 38
215
Bazelis Romas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 59:25.6 4:45 V19 39
216
Soroka Giedrius LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 59:29.5 4:45  
217
Prakopimas Rimvydas LTUPilėnai SK, Kaunas 59:32.2 4:45 V60 5
218
Jurgaitis Mindaugas LTUMaratonas JBK, Kaišiadorys 59:32.6 4:45  
219
Rugienius Martynas LTUKėdainių SM 59:41.8 4:46 V19 40
220
Micura Ježi Vitalijus LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 59:45.9 4:46 V50 22
221
Pūkas Augustinas LTUJonava 59:47.8 4:47  
222
Skaisgiris Darius LTUŠviesos kariai, Vilnius 59:50.4 4:47 V35 59
223
Saldžiūnas Viktoras LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 59:54.1 4:47  
224
Žurauskas Osvaldas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 59:55.0 4:47 V35 60
225
Kontrimas Arūnas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 59:59.1 4:47 V35 61
226
Tvirbutas Simonas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 59:59.5 4:47  
227
Vackonis Mindaugas LTUAchema, karbamido cechas, Jonava 59:59.5 4:47  
228
Janutis Alvydas LTUKaščiukai, Kelmė 1:00:35.4 4:50 V35 62
229
Kurtinaitis Deivis LTUJonava 1:00:36.3 4:50 V35 63
230
Bajoras Juozas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:00:41.6 4:51 V60 6
231
Kazėnas Bronius LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 1:00:47.5 4:51 V50 23
232
Kutkaitis Mindaugas LTU  1:01:08.8 4:53 V19 41
233
Pakštas Marijus LTUBėgu už blaivią Lietuvą, Kaunas 1:01:14.7 4:53 V35 64
234
Mačys Andrius LTUKaunas 1:01:16.6 4:54  
235
Zaleckas Žygimantas LTUTauragės BMK, Tauragė 1:01:31.8 4:55  
236
Puidokas Julius LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 1:01:43.6 4:56  
237
Survila Albertas LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 1:01:46.1 4:56 V60 7
238
Stankevičius Robertas LTUBėgimas, Jonava 1:01:47.2 4:56 V35 65
239
Vilkas Deividas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 1:01:50.3 4:56  
240
Petruškevičius Kazimieras LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 1:01:54.2 4:57 V50 24
241
Valantinas Algis LTUna pagauk, vilnius 1:02:00.1 4:57 V35 66
242
Malinin Dmitrij LTUVilnius 1:02:03.7 4:57  
243
Mockevičius Dainius LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 1:02:10.4 4:58 V50 25
244
Jurgaitis Darius LTUŠviesos kariai, Vilnius 1:02:10.6 4:58 V35 67
245
Indriulis Gintautas LTUJoniškis 1:02:14.4 4:58  
246
Rokas Osvaldas LTUJonava 1:02:15.8 4:58  
247
Ramoška Povilas LTUŠviesos kariai, Vilnius 1:02:53.4 5:01 V50 26
248
Radišauskas Vytenis LTUKASP Dainavos 1-oji rinktinė 1:02:55.5 5:02  
249
Dabulskis Egidijus LTUTauragės BMK, Tauragė 1:03:01.4 5:02  
250
Gaudutis Lukas LTUCosmo, Kaunas 1:03:08.6 5:03  
251
Sutkus Paulius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:03:10.7 5:03  
252
Balčiūnas Dainius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:03:20.8 5:04 V50 27
253
Loda Jonas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 1:03:36.4 5:05  
254
Adakauskas Elmoras LTUSportonas, Panevėžys 1:03:42.7 5:05 V35 68
255
Ruzgis Kęstutis LTURadio-o.lt, Kurtuvenai 1:04:09.6 5:07  
256
Čivas Artūras LTUVilnius 1:04:19.5 5:08  
257
Janušaitis Mindaugas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 1:04:26.5 5:09 V60 8
258
Lakavičius Stasys LTUMaratonas JBK, Kaišiadorys 1:04:31.3 5:09 V50 28
259
Grenda Aurimas LTUNesimaiškyk, nutrenksiu, Rukla 1:04:53.3 5:11 V19 42
260
Valiuška Dovydas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 1:05:06.7 5:12  
261
Ivanauskas Ugnius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:05:15.7 5:13  
262
Vilčinskas Jonas LTUVilnius 1:05:18.2 5:13 V60 9
263
Valunta Drąsius LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 1:05:32.2 5:14 V35 69
264
Kurpavičius Tadas LTUKASP Dainavos 1-oji rinktinė 1:05:45.8 5:15  
265
Jonaitis Jonas LTUJonava 1:06:31.3 5:19  
266
Banionis Aurimas LTUSparta, Kaunas 1:06:41.6 5:20  
267
Čerauskas Algis LTUTauragės BMK, Tauragė 1:06:44.5 5:20 V35 70
268
Dvilevičius Jaroslavas LTUŽvalgai žulikai, Jonava 1:06:59.4 5:21  
269
Baniulis Domantas LTUJonava 1:07:00.4 5:21  
270
Ulčinas Albertas LTUKaščiukai, Kelmė 1:07:09.5 5:22 V50 29
271
Melnikas Rimantas LTUStajeris, Vilnius 1:07:13.1 5:22 V50 30
272
Mediekša Liudas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 1:07:19.2 5:23 V50 31
273
Pėstininkas Marius LTUVilnius 1:07:30.0 5:24 V35 71
274
Verikas Jonas LTU  1:07:38.6 5:24 V35 72
275
Jakaitis Arūnas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 1:07:43.5 5:25 V35 73
276
Barancovas Antanas LTUŠakių r. 1:07:48.9 5:25 V60 10
277
Sinkevičius Sigitas LTUKASP Dainavos 1-oji rinktinė 1:07:57.4 5:26 V35 74
278
Vėžys Justas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 1:08:00.1 5:26  
279
Mirinauskas Mantvydas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 1:08:15.0 5:27  
280
Kartočius Algimantas LTUŠviesos kariai, Vilnius 1:08:26.6 5:28 V60 11
281
Stravinskas Juozas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 1:08:30.4 5:28  
282
Kemzūra Karolis LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 1:08:30.6 5:28  
283
Bacevičius Donatas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 1:08:32.2 5:28 V35 75
284
Sutkus Alfonsas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 1:08:48.3 5:30 V60 12
285
Garbauskas Gediminas LTUKaščiukai, Kelmė 1:08:50.0 5:30  
286
Beišys Povilas LTUMaratonas JBK, Šveicarija 1:09:00.4 5:31  
287
Balčiūnas Dalius LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 1:09:37.9 5:34  
288
Rimša Vitalijus LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:10:07.2 5:36 V60 13
289
Skripskas Valdas LTUVilnius 1:10:15.0 5:37  
290
Kulakauskas Edvinas LTUBeprotis 1:10:23.1 5:37 V19 43
291
Poderis Vytas LTUJonava 1:10:34.4 5:38 V35 76
292
Klupšas Romualdas LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 1:10:43.9 5:39 V50 32
293
Grybas Gediminas LTUKaunas 1:11:41.3 5:44 V35 77
294
Mirinauskas Leonas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 1:11:47.3 5:44 V50 33
295
Lapienė Saulius LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 1:12:31.9 5:48 V35 78
296
Sabulis Vidas LTUNevi, Kėdainiai 1:12:39.7 5:48  
297
Šeputis Ignas LTUTauragės BMK, Tauragė 1:13:10.6 5:51  
298
Fiodorovas Jurijus LTUJonava 1:13:30.0 5:52  
299
Eidukynas Vaclovas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 1:13:37.8 5:53 V60 14
300
Mockapetris Modestas LTUMaratonas JBK, Kaišiadorys 1:13:47.5 5:54 V19 44
301
Krivickas Egidijus LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 1:14:42.5 5:58  
302
Paulauskas Paulius LTUJonava 1:16:38.9 6:07  
303
Baliūnas Juozas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 1:16:41.7 6:08 V35 79
304
Limantas Romualdas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:16:57.6 6:09 V60 15
305
Kazlauskas Tolvinas LTUNesimaiškyk, nutrenksiu, Jonava 1:17:18.8 6:11 V19 45
306
Kulaitis Mindaugas LTUŠaulių sąjunga 1:19:25.6 6:21  
307
Jermolenko Aleksandr LTUŠaulių sąjunga 1:19:25.9 6:21  
308
Frankauskas Vidas LTUŠaulių sąjunga 1:19:26.4 6:21 V19 46
309
Antanaitis Aurimas LTUŠaulių sąjunga 1:19:26.5 6:21 V19 47
310
Martusevičius Rokas LTUŠaulių sąjunga 1:19:27.8 6:21 V19 48
311
Juozelskis Andrius LTUŠaulių sąjunga 1:19:28.6 6:21 V19 49
312
Čirba Stasys LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 1:21:56.7 6:33 V60 16
313
Žukauskas Gintaras LTUMaratonas JBK, Kaišiadorys 1:23:49.3 6:42 V19 50
314
Baliukevičius Genius LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 1:26:16.9 6:54 V60 17
315
Utka Mantas LTUŠaulių sąjunga 1:32:13.6 7:22 V19 51
316
Cibulskas Ovidijus LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 1:36:29.5 7:43 V19 52
317
Mackevičius Rimantas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 1:39:07.3 7:55 V50 34
318
Ankudavičius Matas Vincas LTUKauno JSK, Kaunas 1:49:13.7 8:44 V60 18
319
Kazevičius Lukas LTUŠaulių sąjunga 1:54:06.5 9:07 V19 53
320
Gaižauskas Algimantas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 2:01:02.6 9:41 V60 19
  Aidukas Saulius LTUKaunas dnf   V35 0
  Krūminas Vitalijus LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava dnf    
  Vienažindis Darius LTUŽvalgai žulikai, Jonava dnf   V35 0