Place | Family name, Name | Country | Club, City | Time | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sandberg Frida | SWE | Sweden | 12:37 | 4:30 |
2 |
Lindkvist Linda | SWE | Sweden | 12:51 | 4:35 |
3 |
Benjaminsen Andrine | NOR | Norway | 13:04 | 4:40 |
3 |
Oikarinen Suvi | FIN | Finland | 13:04 | 4:40 |
5 |
Ulvensøen Anna | NOR | Norway | 13:05 | 4:40 |
6 |
Kudre Daisy | EST | Estonia | 13:09 | 4:41 |
7 |
Oborina Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 13:43 | 4:53 |
8 |
Sassi Pakkila Liisa | FIN | Finland | 13:46 | 4:55 |
9 |
Wickbom Evelina | SWE | Sweden | 13:54 | 4:57 |
10 |
Kaasiku Evely | EST | Estonia | 13:57 | 4:58 |
11 |
Šimkova Johanka | CZE | Czech Republic | 14:06 | 5:02 |
12 |
Borodulina Julia | RUS | Russia | 14:10 | 5:03 |
13 |
Diener Laura | SUI | Switzerland | 14:12 | 5:04 |
14 |
Suutari Mirka | FIN | Finland | 14:13 | 5:04 |
15 |
Ruppenthal Véronique | SUI | Switzerland | 14:18 | 5:06 |
16 |
Valkonen Oona | FIN | Finland | 14:23 | 5:08 |
17 |
Valdmane Līga | LAT | Latvia | 14:37 | 5:13 |
18 |
Lundkvist Helena | SWE | Sweden | 14:46 | 5:16 |
19 |
Neverova Anastasia | RUS | Russia | 14:49 | 5:17 |
20 |
Misharina Irina | RUS | Russia | 14:57 | 5:20 |
21 |
Ulvensøen Marta | NOR | Norway | 14:58 | 5:20 |
22 |
Bergstrom Emma | SWE | Sweden | 15:09 | 5:24 |
23 |
Haltof Ewa | CZE | Czech Republic | 15:10 | 5:25 |
24 |
Moiseenko Elizaveta | RUS | Russia | 15:22 | 5:29 |
25 |
Raisanen Mira | FIN | Finland | 15:37 | 5:34 |
26 |
Ventura Alice | ITA | Italy | 15:42 | 5:36 |
27 |
Patscheider Lia | ITA | Italy | 15:45 | 5:37 |
28 |
Krūmiņa Ieva | LAT | Latvia | 15:48 | 5:38 |
28 |
Fesenko Maria | RUS | Russia | 15:48 | 5:38 |
30 |
Lapsiņa Sigita | LAT | Latvia | 16:15 | 5:48 |
31 |
Čamane Zane | LAT | Latvia | 16:18 | 5:49 |
32 |
Dyaksova Antoaneta | BUL | Bulgaria | 16:34 | 5:55 |
33 |
Eriksson Hanna | SWE | Sweden | 16:36 | 5:55 |
34 |
Pusa Sanna | FIN | Finland | 16:39 | 5:56 |
35 |
Zaliauskaitė Algirda | LTU | Lithuania | 17:09 | 6:07 |
36 |
Pacher Lisa | AUT | Austria | 17:41 | 6:18 |
37 |
Pärnik Piret | EST | Estonia | 18:36 | 6:38 |
38 |
Tetisan Anca | ROU | Romania | 19:03 | 6:48 |
39 |
Revaitė Vilija | LTU | Lithuania | 19:23 | 6:55 |
40 |
Jancova Jana | CZE | Czech Republic | 19:58 | 7:07 |
41 |
Makselytė Dovilė | LTU | Lithuania | 21:28 | 7:40 |
42 |
Shimanuki Natsumi | JPN | Japan | 30:53 | 11:01 |
Nilsson Simkovics Anna | AUT | Austria | dsq |