dbtopas login
Plento dviračių taurės Birštono etapas → Results

Plento dviračių taurės Birštono etapas

LTU
LTU, Birštonas, 2013-04-28

Class V_TAU

Course 39.0 km 8 laps

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Laps Time km/h
1
Vilinauskas Vilmantas
LTU
LTU
Velo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 8 1:00:29 38.7
2
Makarevičius Tomas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 8 1:00:42 38.5
3
Mateliūnas Tomas
LTU
LTU
Init, Pakruojis 8 1:00:45 38.5
4
Šilinskas Julius
LTU
LTU
Sūduvos SC, Marijampolė 8 1:00:45 38.5
5
Tamašauskas Dovydas
LTU
LTU
Sūduvos SC, Marijampolė 8 1:00:46 38.5
6
Krisiūnas Andrius
LTU
LTU
Dviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 8 1:01:01 38.3
7
Šulinskas Vytis
LTU
LTU
Drym tym, Kaunas 8 1:01:02 38.3
8
Džiaugys Martynas
LTU
LTU
griskonis.lt, Kaunas 8 1:02:27 37.5
9
Burinskas Jonas
LTU
LTU
Sūduvos SC, Marijampolė 8 1:02:28 37.5
10
Rinkevičiusa Matas
LTU
LTU
  8 1:03:45 36.7
11
Stašaitis Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Best team ever made, Kaunas 8 1:04:32 36.3
12
Kavaliauskas Vaidas
LTU
LTU
Drym tym, Kaunas 8 1:04:33 36.2
13
Vaičaitis Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Tauragė 8 1:04:35 36.2
14
Ulinauskas Tadas
LTU
LTU
Velomanija Niskama 3, Kaunas 8 1:04:35 36.2
15
Teškevičius Algirdas
LTU
LTU
Nikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 8 1:04:36 36.2
16
Gulbinas Marius
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 8 1:04:36 36.2
17
Misiunas Dovydas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 8 1:04:36 36.2
18
Trečiokas Vaidas
LTU
LTU
  8 1:04:36 36.2
19
Pankauskas Vilius
LTU
LTU
  8 1:04:36 36.2
20
Kustov Ilya
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 8 1:04:37 36.2
21
Šimbelis Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Drym tym, Kaunas 8 1:04:37 36.2
22
Civinskas Remigijus
LTU
LTU
Velomanija Niskama 3, Kaunas 8 1:04:37 36.2
23
Bartusevičius Dainius
LTU
LTU
Magnum, Vilnius 8 1:04:37 36.2
24
Mažeika Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Nikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 8 1:04:40 36.2
25
Bacevičius Donatas
LTU
LTU
Velomanija Niskama 3, Kaunas 8 1:06:07 35.4
26
Gluoksnis Tomas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 8 1:06:55 35
27
Paršeliūnas Marius
LTU
LTU
My Bike, Alytus 8 1:06:56 35
28
Noreika Linas
LTU
LTU
Best team ever made, Kaunas 8 1:06:57 35
29
Zaleckas Žygimantas
LTU
LTU
Tauragė 8 1:06:57 34.9
30
Balčiūnas Giedrius
LTU
LTU
Best team ever made, Kaunas 8 1:06:57 34.9
31
Rimkus Eugenijus
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 8 1:06:58 34.9
32
Špundov Dmitrij
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 8 1:06:58 34.9
33
Stankevičius Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Palanga 8 1:06:59 34.9
34
Tarasevičius Modestas
LTU
LTU
Nikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 8 1:06:59 34.9
35
Ražickas Karolis
LTU
LTU
Best team ever made, Kaunas 8 1:06:59 34.9
36
Zaveckis Artūras
LTU
LTU
Tauragė 8 1:07:00 34.9
37
Bielskis Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 8 1:07:00 34.9
38
Lukšas Tautvydas
LTU
LTU
Toode MTBCC, Vilnius 8 1:07:01 34.9
39
Būgas Remigijus
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 8 1:07:02 34.9
40
Litvinaitis Šarūnas
LTU
LTU
Kazlų Rūda 8 1:07:03 34.9
41
Ruseckas Irmantas
LTU
LTU
Nikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 8 1:07:03 34.9
42
Daunoras Vilius
LTU
LTU
Best team ever made, Kaunas 8 1:07:05 34.9
43
Mažuolis Justas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 8 1:07:22 34.7
44
Zagorskas Jurgis
LTU
LTU
  8 1:07:23 34.7
45
Jakučionis Rytis
LTU
LTU
My Bike, Alytus 8 1:11:23 32.8
46
Žilinskas Virgilijus
LTU
LTU
Nikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 7 59:52 34.2
47
Petkevičius Justas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 7 1:01:14 33.4
48
Kriščiūnas Robertas
LTU
LTU
Toode MTBCC, Klaipėda 7 1:01:23 33.3
49
Kiaušas Donatas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 7 1:01:23 33.3
50
Klimaitis Andrius
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 7 1:01:26 33.3
51
Andriuškevičius Romenas
LTU
LTU
Init, Kėdainiai 7 1:01:26 33.3
52
Ukrinas Ramunas
LTU
LTU
Nikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 7 1:01:27 33.3
53
Galinskis Gintaras
LTU
LTU
Autogaliūnas, Šiauliai 7 1:01:27 33.3
54
Vitukynas Antanas
LTU
LTU
Nikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 7 1:01:27 33.3
55
Petraitis Rimas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 7 1:01:49 33.1
56
Šideikis Arvydas
LTU
LTU
Neklaužados, Mažeikiai 7 1:02:20 32.8
57
Šitel Denis
LTU
LTU
  7 1:03:36 32.2
58
Bacius Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 7 1:05:44 31.1
59
Puišys Benas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 7 1:05:45 31.1
60
Vasiliauskas Andrius
LTU
LTU
Magnum, Klaipėda 7 1:05:45 31.1
61
Jurevičius Matas
LTU
LTU
Velomanija Niskama 3, Kaunas 7 1:05:48 31.1
62
Antanavičius Vidmantas
LTU
LTU
  7 1:06:13 30.9
63
Narkūnas Erlandas
LTU
LTU
My Bike, Alytus 7 1:06:17 30.9
64
Kondratavičius Dominykas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 7 1:06:44 30.7
65
Pališkis Laurynas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 7 1:06:46 30.7
66
Šulinskas Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Marijampolė 7 1:06:57 30.6
67
Morkūnas Andrius
LTU
LTU
Best team ever made, Jonava 7 1:07:44 30.2
68
Kalinka Darius
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 7 1:08:44 29.8
69
Jurgaitis Jonas
LTU
LTU
  7 1:08:50 29.7
70
Ašmonas Sigitas
LTU
LTU
Drym tym, Kaunas 7 1:08:56 29.7
71
Šukevičius Marius
LTU
LTU
My Bike, Alytus 7 1:09:22 29.5
72
Kukta Robertas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 6 45:45 38.4
73
Gelžinis Linas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 6 45:46 38.3
74
Lukauskas Tautvydas
LTU
LTU
Klaipėda 6 48:27 36.2
75
Švenčionis Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Kaišiadorys 6 50:30 34.7
76
Zmitrovic Pavel
LTU
LTU
Init 6 1:06:24 26.4
77
Arlauskas Egidijus
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 6 1:08:22 25.7
78
Žiūkas Marius
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 6 1:09:37 25.2
79
Sirvydis Vaidas
LTU
LTU
  6 1:12:56 24.1
80
Grikšas Augustas
LTU
LTU
Init 4 1:01:08 19.1
81
Ūsas Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Umarai SP, Vilnius 1 31:57 9.2
  Medinis Kęstas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas   dnf  
  Kvietkauskas Simas
LTU
LTU
    dnf  

Split times

Spausdinimui