dbtopas login
Plento dviračių taurės Birštono etapas → Results

LTU
LTU, Birštonas, 2013-04-28

Classes M_TAU, M14, M16, M18, M30, M40, V_TAU, V14, V16, V50, V60

Course 39.0 km 8 laps

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Laps Time km/h
1V_TAUVilinauskas Vilmantas
LTU
LTU
Velo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 8 1:00:29.7 38.7
2V50Riaubys Alvydas
LTU
LTU
Focus Vilnius, Vilnius 8 1:00:42.2 38.5
3V16Strakšys Svajūnas
LTU
LTU
Pajūris DK, Klaipėda 8 1:00:42.2 38.5
4V60Vaitkus Alfredas
LTU
LTU
Bulls bikes, Vilnius 8 1:00:42.4 38.5
5M16Manikaitė Ema
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK 2, Panevėžys 8 1:00:42.5 38.5
6V60Kupča Eduards
LAT
LAT
Rīga 8 1:00:42.6 38.5
7V16Žilys Lukas
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžys 8 1:00:42.7 38.5
8V16Mažeika Augustas
LTU
LTU
Vasarė Kenda, Panevėžys 8 1:00:42.7 38.5
9V_TAUMakarevičius Tomas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 8 1:00:42.9 38.5
10V60Prančs Jānis
LAT
LAT
Rīga 8 1:00:43.3 38.5
11V16Balčiūnas Mantas
LTU
LTU
Du ratai DK, Dubysos SM, Šiauliai 8 1:00:44.0 38.5
12V16Baracevičius Saulius
LTU
LTU
  8 1:00:44.4 38.5
13V16Riauba Edgaras
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžys 8 1:00:44.7 38.5
14V14Šulinskas Rokas
LTU
LTU
  8 1:00:44.8 38.5
15V50Urbikas Aloyzas
LTU
LTU
Tauragė 8 1:00:44.0 38.5
16V_TAUMateliūnas Tomas
LTU
LTU
Init, Pakruojis 8 1:00:45.1 38.5
17V_TAUŠilinskas Julius
LTU
LTU
Sūduvos SC, Marijampolė 8 1:00:45.5 38.5
18V50Šliavas Leonidas
LTU
LTU
Init, Kėdainiai 8 1:00:45.6 38.5
19M16Bačėnaitė Karolina
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK 2, Panevėžys 8 1:00:45.8 38.5
20M14Jucevičiūtė Gabrielė
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK 3, Panevėžys 8 1:00:45.8 38.5
21V14Vaitaitis Kęstutis
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžys 8 1:00:46.1 38.5
22V16Marcinkevičius Augustas
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžys 8 1:00:46.4 38.5
23V_TAUTamašauskas Dovydas
LTU
LTU
Sūduvos SC, Marijampolė 8 1:00:46.5 38.5
24V14Laurinaitis Justas
LTU
LTU
Aira DK, Vilkaviškis 8 1:00:46.5 38.5
25V16Juozaitis Lukas
LTU
LTU
Dubysos SM, Šiauliai 8 1:00:46.6 38.5
26V50Beržanskis Albinas
LTU
LTU
Sportūna DK, Skuodas 8 1:00:46.9 38.5
27V_TAUKrisiūnas Andrius
LTU
LTU
Dviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 8 1:01:01.5 38.3
28V_TAUŠulinskas Vytis
LTU
LTU
Drym tym, Kaunas 8 1:01:02.7 38.3
29M18Mikalaikevičiūtė Meida
LTU
LTU
Sūduvos SC, Marijampolė 8 1:01:16.3 38.2
30V_TAUDžiaugys Martynas
LTU
LTU
griskonis.lt, Kaunas 8 1:02:27.0 37.5
31V_TAUBurinskas Jonas
LTU
LTU
Sūduvos SC, Marijampolė 8 1:02:28.1 37.5
32V16Jankauskas Matas
LTU
LTU
Top team, Vilnius 8 1:03:42.8 36.7
33V_TAURinkevičiusa Matas
LTU
LTU
  8 1:03:45.8 36.7
34V_TAUStašaitis Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Best team ever made, Kaunas 8 1:04:32.8 36.3
35V_TAUKavaliauskas Vaidas
LTU
LTU
Drym tym, Kaunas 8 1:04:33.6 36.2
36M16Janušonytė Saulė
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžys 8 1:04:35.2 36.2
37V_TAUVaičaitis Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Tauragė 8 1:04:35.2 36.2
38V60Markaitis Vaclovas
LTU
LTU
Sportūna DK, Skuodas 8 1:04:35.5 36.2
39V_TAUUlinauskas Tadas
LTU
LTU
Velomanija Niskama 3, Kaunas 8 1:04:35.8 36.2
40V60Caune Vismants
LAT
LAT
  8 1:04:35.9 36.2
41V60Skibarka Raimondas
LTU
LTU
Velomanai, Kaunas 8 1:04:36.2 36.2
42M40Miškevičienė Agnė
LTU
LTU
Velomanai, Kaunas 8 1:04:36.2 36.2
42V_TAUTeškevičius Algirdas
LTU
LTU
Nikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 8 1:04:36.2 36.2
44M16Balsevičiūtė Kamilė
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK 2, Panevėžys 8 1:04:36.3 36.2
45V_TAUGulbinas Marius
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 8 1:04:36.4 36.2
46V_TAUMisiunas Dovydas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 8 1:04:36.5 36.2
47V_TAUTrečiokas Vaidas
LTU
LTU
  8 1:04:36.6 36.2
48M16Tvorogal Evelina
LTU
LTU
Focus Vilnius, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 8 1:04:36.7 36.2
49V_TAUPankauskas Vilius
LTU
LTU
  8 1:04:36.9 36.2
50V_TAUKustov Ilya
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 8 1:04:37.1 36.2
51V_TAUŠimbelis Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Drym tym, Kaunas 8 1:04:37.2 36.2
52V16Gabnys Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžys 8 1:04:37.2 36.2
53M14Karasiovaitė Greta
LTU
LTU
Focus Vilnius, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 8 1:04:37.3 36.2
54V_TAUCivinskas Remigijus
LTU
LTU
Velomanija Niskama 3, Kaunas 8 1:04:37.4 36.2
55V_TAUBartusevičius Dainius
LTU
LTU
Magnum, Vilnius 8 1:04:37.7 36.2
56V50Lenkis Alfonsas
LTU
LTU
Sportūna DK, Skuodo KKSC, Skuodas 8 1:04:39.1 36.2
57V_TAUMažeika Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Nikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 8 1:04:40.0 36.2
58M16Putiatina Milita
LTU
LTU
Focus Vilnius, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 8 1:05:07.5 35.9
59V_TAUBacevičius Donatas
LTU
LTU
Velomanija Niskama 3, Kaunas 8 1:06:07.9 35.4
60V_TAUGluoksnis Tomas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 8 1:06:55.7 35
61V_TAUParšeliūnas Marius
LTU
LTU
My Bike, Alytus 8 1:06:56.4 35
62V_TAUNoreika Linas
LTU
LTU
Best team ever made, Kaunas 8 1:06:57.0 35
63V_TAUZaleckas Žygimantas
LTU
LTU
Tauragė 8 1:06:57.2 34.9
64V16Gluoksnis Lukas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 8 1:06:57.3 34.9
65V16Domanskij Nerijus
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžys 8 1:06:57.8 34.9
66V_TAUBalčiūnas Giedrius
LTU
LTU
Best team ever made, Kaunas 8 1:06:57.9 34.9
67V_TAURimkus Eugenijus
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 8 1:06:58.5 34.9
68V_TAUŠpundov Dmitrij
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 8 1:06:58.8 34.9
69V_TAUStankevičius Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Palanga 8 1:06:59.1 34.9
70V50Valiukas Tautvydas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 8 1:06:59.3 34.9
71V16Reisas Povilas
LTU
LTU
4rece, Vilnius 8 1:06:59.4 34.9
72M14Akucevičiūtė Aistė
LTU
LTU
  8 1:06:59.5 34.9
73V_TAUTarasevičius Modestas
LTU
LTU
Nikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 8 1:06:59.7 34.9
74V_TAURažickas Karolis
LTU
LTU
Best team ever made, Kaunas 8 1:06:59.7 34.9
75V_TAUZaveckis Artūras
LTU
LTU
Tauragė 8 1:07:00.3 34.9
76V_TAUBielskis Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 8 1:07:00.4 34.9
77M16Lukoševičiūtė Simona
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK 2, Panevėžys 8 1:07:01.1 34.9
78V_TAULukšas Tautvydas
LTU
LTU
Toode MTBCC, Vilnius 8 1:07:01.9 34.9
79M14Laurinavičiūtė Eglė
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK 3, Panevėžys 8 1:07:02.5 34.9
80V_TAUBūgas Remigijus
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 8 1:07:02.7 34.9
81V_TAULitvinaitis Šarūnas
LTU
LTU
Kazlų Rūda 8 1:07:03.0 34.9
82V_TAURuseckas Irmantas
LTU
LTU
Nikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 8 1:07:03.7 34.9
83M16Juodinytė Gražina
LTU
LTU
  8 1:07:04.2 34.9
84V_TAUDaunoras Vilius
LTU
LTU
Best team ever made, Kaunas 8 1:07:05.8 34.9
85V14Butkevičius Algirdas Pijus
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 8 1:07:06.0 34.9
86V16Šideikis Povilas
LTU
LTU
Neklaužados, Mažeikiai 8 1:07:15.0 34.8
87V_TAUMažuolis Justas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 8 1:07:22.3 34.7
88V_TAUZagorskas Jurgis
LTU
LTU
  8 1:07:23.4 34.7
89M18Eidėjutė Rasa
LTU
LTU
Sportūna DK, Skuodo KKSC, Skuodas 8 1:08:19.9 34.2
90M16Vareikaitė Aurelija
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžys 8 1:08:20.3 34.2
91V_TAUJakučionis Rytis
LTU
LTU
My Bike, Alytus 8 1:11:23.0 32.8
 V_TAUMedinis Kęstas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas   dnf  
 V_TAUKvietkauskas Simas
LTU
LTU
    dnf  
92V_TAUŽilinskas Virgilijus
LTU
LTU
Nikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 7 59:52.4 34.2
93M16Jakubonytė Ieva
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK 2, Panevėžys 7 1:00:44.9 33.7
94V_TAUPetkevičius Justas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 7 1:01:14.7 33.4
95V_TAUKriščiūnas Robertas
LTU
LTU
Toode MTBCC, Klaipėda 7 1:01:23.8 33.3
96V_TAUKiaušas Donatas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 7 1:01:23.9 33.3
97M40Špakova Tatjana
LAT
LAT
  7 1:01:25.4 33.3
98M16Vaitkutė Judita
LTU
LTU
Sportūna DK, Skuodo KKSC, Skuodas 7 1:01:26.1 33.3
99V_TAUKlimaitis Andrius
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 7 1:01:26.1 33.3
100M14Šateikytė Gabrielė
LTU
LTU
Sportūna DK, Skuodo KKSC, Skuodas 7 1:01:26.3 33.3
101V_TAUAndriuškevičius Romenas
LTU
LTU
Init, Kėdainiai 7 1:01:26.8 33.3
102V_TAUUkrinas Ramunas
LTU
LTU
Nikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 7 1:01:27.2 33.3
103V_TAUGalinskis Gintaras
LTU
LTU
Autogaliūnas, Šiauliai 7 1:01:27.3 33.3
104V_TAUVitukynas Antanas
LTU
LTU
Nikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 7 1:01:27.4 33.3
105V_TAUPetraitis Rimas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 7 1:01:49.6 33.1
106V16Kazlauskas Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 7 1:02:00.2 33
107M_TAUŠimbelytė Eglė
LTU
LTU
Drym tym, Kaunas 7 1:02:01.0 33
108V_TAUŠideikis Arvydas
LTU
LTU
Neklaužados, Mažeikiai 7 1:02:20.2 32.8
109V_TAUŠitel Denis
LTU
LTU
  7 1:03:36.2 32.2
110M30Liubinskaitė Rūta
LTU
LTU
Dviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 7 1:05:32.2 31.2
111V_TAUBacius Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 7 1:05:44.0 31.1
112V_TAUPuišys Benas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 7 1:05:45.5 31.1
113V_TAUVasiliauskas Andrius
LTU
LTU
Magnum, Klaipėda 7 1:05:45.7 31.1
114V_TAUJurevičius Matas
LTU
LTU
Velomanija Niskama 3, Kaunas 7 1:05:48.4 31.1
115M14Antanavičiūtė Justė
LTU
LTU
  7 1:06:12.0 30.9
116V_TAUAntanavičius Vidmantas
LTU
LTU
  7 1:06:13.4 30.9
117V_TAUNarkūnas Erlandas
LTU
LTU
My Bike, Alytus 7 1:06:17.3 30.9
118V50Babraitis Rolandas
LTU
LTU
  7 1:06:17.3 30.9
119V_TAUKondratavičius Dominykas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 7 1:06:44.1 30.7
120M14Brazionytė Meda
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK 3, Panevėžys 7 1:06:44.3 30.7
121V_TAUPališkis Laurynas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 7 1:06:46.8 30.7
122M14Štaškutė Eglė
LTU
LTU
Sportūna DK, Skuodo KKSC, Skuodas 7 1:06:54.7 30.6
123V_TAUŠulinskas Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Marijampolė 7 1:06:57.4 30.6
124M_TAUButkutė Gabrielė
LTU
LTU
Best team ever made, Kaunas 7 1:07:06.9 30.5
125V_TAUMorkūnas Andrius
LTU
LTU
Best team ever made, Jonava 7 1:07:44.2 30.2
126V_TAUKalinka Darius
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 7 1:08:44.1 29.8
127V_TAUJurgaitis Jonas
LTU
LTU
  7 1:08:50.5 29.7
128V_TAUAšmonas Sigitas
LTU
LTU
Drym tym, Kaunas 7 1:08:56.6 29.7
129V_TAUŠukevičius Marius
LTU
LTU
My Bike, Alytus 7 1:09:22.7 29.5
130M40Bendoraitienė Jolanta
LTU
LTU
Velomanai, Kaunas 7 1:09:24.6 29.5
131M30Andriuškevičienė Saulė
LTU
LTU
Init, Kėdainiai 7 1:09:38.5 29.4
132V50Martinaitis Stanislovas
LTU
LTU
  7 1:10:49.3 28.9
133V_TAUKukta Robertas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 6 45:45.5 38.4
134V_TAUGelžinis Linas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 6 45:46.2 38.3
135M18Venckutė Ieva
LTU
LTU
Focus Vilnius, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 6 48:26.8 36.2
136V_TAULukauskas Tautvydas
LTU
LTU
Klaipėda 6 48:27.1 36.2
137V_TAUŠvenčionis Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Kaišiadorys 6 50:30.6 34.7
138M16Nemanytė Brigita
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžys 6 1:02:19.6 28.2
139M14Ranonytė Rugilė
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK 3, Panevėžys 6 1:02:31.3 28.1
140V16Sadauskas Tautvydas
LTU
LTU
  6 1:02:46.2 28
141V50Kuzmickas Rimantas
LTU
LTU
  6 1:04:46.7 27.1
142M_TAUNaginevičiūtė Nora
LTU
LTU
Best team ever made, Kaunas 6 1:05:36.3 26.8
143M14Kontvainytė Kristina
LTU
LTU
Sportūna DK, Skuodo KKSC, Skuodas 6 1:06:14.8 26.5
144V_TAUZmitrovic Pavel
LTU
LTU
Init 6 1:06:24.2 26.4
145M_TAUBuziliauskaitė Kristina
LTU
LTU
Magnum, Panevėžys 6 1:06:48.5 26.3
146M_TAUStrankauskaitė Vaida
LTU
LTU
Birštonas 6 1:06:51.0 26.2
147V_TAUArlauskas Egidijus
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 6 1:08:22.4 25.7
148V_TAUŽiūkas Marius
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 6 1:09:37.5 25.2
149V_TAUSirvydis Vaidas
LTU
LTU
  6 1:12:56.3 24.1
150V14Januškevičius Mantas
LTU
LTU
Dviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 5 49:28.2 29.6
151V50Bendoraitis Virginijus
LTU
LTU
Dviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 5 1:02:00.9 23.6
152V14Šereiva Sijandas
LTU
LTU
Velo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 4 30:29.6 38.4
153V_TAUGrikšas Augustas
LTU
LTU
Init 4 1:01:08.5 19.1
154M_TAULygnugaryrė Grikšienė Aidana
LTU
LTU
Init 4 1:01:08.5 19.1
155M_TAUČiunkaitė Silvija
LTU
LTU
Velouostas, Klaipėda 3 32:34.3 26.9
156V60Kiušas Petras
LTU
LTU
Kaišiadorys 2 15:04.6 38.8
157V_TAUŪsas Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Umarai SP, Vilnius 1 31:57.7 9.2
 V16Petkevičius Arminas
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžys   dsq  

Split times