Place, Leg | Team, Family name, Name | Country | Time, In leg | After leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Russia | RUS | 1:19:44 | |
1 | Pisarenko Elena | 27:01 ( 3) | 27:01 ( 3) | |
2 | Koltunova Ekaterina | 29:41 ( 3) | 56:42 ( 2) | |
3 | Malysheva Zlata | 23:02 ( 1) | 1:19:44 ( 1) | |
2 | Russia 3 | RUS | 1:22:52 | |
1 | Sharkova Anastasia | 31:28 ( 7) | 31:28 ( 7) | |
2 | Ovsiannikova Sofia | 25:13 ( 1) | 56:41 ( 1) | |
3 | Eltsova Anastasia | 26:11 ( 2) | 1:22:52 ( 2) | |
3 | Lithuania | LTU | 1:23:51 | |
1 | Gedgaudaitė Viktorija | 25:53 ( 1) | 25:53 ( 1) | |
2 | Sakalauskaitė Karolina | 31:04 ( 5) | 56:57 ( 4) | |
3 | Juodagalvytė Agnė | 26:54 ( 3) | 1:23:51 ( 3) | |
4 | Russia 2 | RUS | 1:26:35 | |
1 | Gerda Viktoria | 26:58 ( 2) | 26:58 ( 2) | |
2 | Artamonova Tatiana | 29:45 ( 4) | 56:43 ( 3) | |
3 | Krylova Tatiana | 29:52 ( 9) | 1:26:35 ( 4) | |
5 | Latvia | LAT | 1:27:39 | |
1 | Blūmentāle Elizabete | 32:43 ( 9) | 32:43 ( 9) | |
2 | Ruka Diāna Marta | 27:44 ( 2) | 1:00:27 ( 6) | |
3 | Zušēvica Austra | 27:12 ( 4) | 1:27:39 ( 5) | |
6 | Estonia | EST | 1:30:22 | |
1 | Himma Kristiina | 30:47 ( 6) | 30:47 ( 6) | |
2 | Rooba Kaisa | 32:20 ( 9) | 1:03:07 ( 8) | |
3 | Kudre Doris | 27:15 ( 5) | 1:30:22 ( 6) | |
7 | Lithuania 2 | LTU | 1:32:56 | |
1 | Mackevičiūtė Aistė | 31:56 ( 8) | 31:56 ( 8) | |
2 | Duliūtė Rugilė | 33:27 (12) | 1:05:23 ( 9) | |
3 | Motiejūnaitė Deimantė | 27:33 ( 6) | 1:32:56 ( 7) | |
8 | Latvia 3 | LAT | 1:33:31 | |
1 | Rulle Arta Renāte | 33:23 (12) | 33:23 (12) | |
2 | Ozola Sintija | 32:01 ( 8) | 1:05:24 (10) | |
3 | Ločmele Elizabete | 28:07 ( 8) | 1:33:31 ( 8) | |
9 | Estonia 2 | EST | 1:37:44 | |
1 | Kõivo Kristel | 30:32 ( 5) | 30:32 ( 5) | |
2 | Telgma Teele | 31:32 ( 7) | 1:02:04 ( 7) | |
3 | Kramarenko Alina | 35:40 (11) | 1:37:44 ( 9) | |
10 | Lithuania 3 | LTU | 1:38:43 | |
1 | Umbrasaitė Justė | 32:44 (10) | 32:44 (10) | |
2 | Valčiukaitė Aurelija | 33:16 (10) | 1:06:00 (11) | |
3 | Sušinskaitė Miglė | 32:43 (10) | 1:38:43 (10) | |
11 | Estonia 3 | EST | 1:45:20 | |
1 | Vesilind Liina | 36:57 (13) | 36:57 (13) | |
2 | Blehner Marie Anna | 31:15 ( 6) | 1:08:12 (12) | |
3 | Reiman Ragne | 37:08 (12) | 1:45:20 (11) | |
12 | Belarus | BLR | 1:46:38 | |
1 | Givoyno Maria | 33:12 (11) | 33:12 (11) | |
2 | Kolychka Veronika | 45:41 (13) | 1:18:53 (13) | |
3 | Vankevich Aliaksandra | 27:45 ( 7) | 1:46:38 (12) | |
Latvia 2 | LAT | dsq | ||
1 | Čama Anete | 27:05 ( 4) | 27:05 ( 4) | |
2 | Alberinga Vilma | 33:16 (10) | 1:00:21 ( 5) | |
3 | Lapiņa Zelma | dsq | dsq |