JWOC middle qual.
CZE, Zavora Stred, 2013-07-02

Results

Class M1

Course 3.3 km 15 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Zērnis Rūdolfs LATLatvia 21:54 6:38
2
Schuster Marek CZECzech Republic 22:03 6:41
3
Berger Alexander AUTAustria 22:09 6:43
4
Schneider Florian SUISwitzerland 22:38 6:52
5
Chloupek Adam CZECzech Republic 22:46 6:54
6
Blumenstein Bojan GERGermany 22:52 6:56
7
Franko David SVKSlovakia 23:04 6:59
8
Vister Anders NORNorway 23:07 7:00
9
Meier Christoph SUISwitzerland 23:35 7:09
10
Crickmore Jonathan Peter GBRGreat Britain 23:45 7:12
11
Dzioba Mateusz POLPoland 24:02 7:17
12
Sulyok Abel HUNHungary 24:14 7:21
13
Raitanen Topi FINFinland 24:27 7:25
14
Poliakov Dmitry RUSRussia 24:28 7:25
15
Johansson Anton SWESweden 24:51 7:32
16
Dišlers Dāvis LATLatvia 24:53 7:32
17
Laugesaar Tõnis ESTEstonia 24:58 7:34
18
Lund Bradley RSASouth Africa 25:14 7:39
19
Miguel Rafael PORPortugal 25:15 7:39
20
Niemi Aleksi FINFinland 25:20 7:41
21
Llorens Caellas Pau ESPSpain 25:32 7:44
22
Lawford Ian AUSAustralia 25:39 7:46
23
Selezniov Volodymyr UKRUkraine 25:41 7:47
24
Gillet Julien BELBelgium 25:58 7:52
25
Hychko Vitalii UKRUkraine 26:10 7:56
25
Pedersli Trond Einar Moen NORNorway 26:10 7:56
25
Childs Ethan USAUnited States 26:10 7:56
28
Sanchez Serrano Luis ESPSpain 26:32 8:02
29
Mihaylov Stefan BULBulgaria 26:43 8:06
30
Kovacs Bertalan HUNHungary 26:59 8:11
31
Robertson Tim NZLNew Zealand 27:06 8:13
32
Sezgin Erkan TURTurkey 27:17 8:16
33
Ljungqvist Ludwig SWESweden 27:27 8:19
34
Pricop Constantin Paul ROURomania 28:14 8:33
35
Dewett Magnus DENDenmark 28:17 8:34
36
Gröll Matthias AUTAustria 28:23 8:36
37
Curzio Samuele ITAItaly 29:13 8:51
38
Podsiadły Mateusz POLPoland 29:19 8:53
39
Staišiūnas Viktoras LTULithuania 29:28 8:56
40
Batin Ryan NZLNew Zealand 29:34 8:58
41
Šmelik Martin SVKSlovakia 29:37 8:58
42
Galloway Christopher GBRGreat Britain 30:14 9:10
43
Gillet Thomas BELBelgium 31:05 9:25
44
McCullough Eoin IRLIreland 31:19 9:29
45
Rauturier Quentin FRAFrance 31:22 9:30
46
Doyle Matthew AUSAustralia 31:25 9:31
47
Vikentiev Alexander RUSRussia 32:10 9:45
48
Misiūnas Justas LTULithuania 33:07 10:02
49
Baudot Remi FRAFrance 33:14 10:04
50
McCarthy Niall IRLIreland 33:21 10:06
51
Bettega Fabiano ITAItaly 34:15 10:23
52
Xian Jia Cheng CHNChina 36:49 11:09
52
Woods Adam CANCanada 36:49 11:09
54
Tušar Peter SLOSlovenia 37:23 11:20
55
Knudsen Thomas DENDenmark 38:26 11:39
56
Miyanishi Yutaro JPNJapan 38:48 11:45
57
Hamauzu Yusuke JPNJapan 39:35 12:00
58
Fala Sergiu MDAMoldova 44:20 13:26
59
Stout Matthew USAUnited States 52:36 15:56