Place | Family name, Name | Country | Club, City | Time | Qualification | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beauvisage Lauriane | FRA | France | 19:34 | W2 | 28:44 (23) | 8:09 |
2 |
Forsgren Hilda | SWE | Sweden | 20:26 | W2 | 27:57 (21) | 8:30 |
3 |
Ahlsand Anine | NOR | Norway | 21:54 | W1 | 29:08 (26) | 9:07 |
4 |
Weber Amanda Falck | DEN | Denmark | 22:08 | W3 | 28:16 (23) | 9:13 |
5 |
Jansona Marta | LAT | Latvia | 22:44 | W2 | 31:27 (30) | 9:28 |
6 |
Herrgesell Maren | AUT | Austria | 23:02 | W2 | 30:08 (27) | 9:35 |
7 |
Patino Déniz Carmen | ESP | Spain | 23:11 | W1 | 30:49 (32) | 9:39 |
8 |
Hornik Aleksandra | POL | Poland | 23:19 | W1 | 33:02 (38) | 9:42 |
9 |
Reinhard Ellen | SUI | Switzerland | 23:33 | W3 | 34:03 (37) | 9:48 |
10 |
McCann Aine | IRL | Ireland | 23:42 | W3 | 30:18 (33) | 9:52 |
11 |
Preikšaitė Akvilė | LTU | Lithuania | 23:55 | W3 | 29:55 (31) | 9:57 |
12 |
Schubnell Lisa | SUI | Switzerland | 24:05 | W3 | 28:24 (24) | 10:02 |
13 |
Maidla Madli Johanna | EST | Estonia | 24:06 | W1 | 29:37 (27) | 10:02 |
14 |
Rooni Triinu | EST | Estonia | 25:03 | W3 | 28:54 (27) | 10:26 |
15 |
Bryant Isabel | USA | United States | 25:12 | W2 | 32:18 (32) | 10:30 |
16 |
Gray Rebecca | NZL | New Zealand | 25:14 | W2 | 28:52 (24) | 10:30 |
17 |
Doyle Jacqui | AUS | Australia | 25:19 | W2 | 31:55 (31) | 10:32 |
18 |
Sokolova Ludmila | SVK | Slovakia | 25:22 | W1 | 28:33 (24) | 10:34 |
19 |
Murray Kendra | CAN | Canada | 25:37 | W1 | 32:19 (33) | 10:40 |
20 |
Zagonel Viola | ITA | Italy | 25:41 | W1 | 32:28 (34) | 10:42 |
21 |
Beveridge Renee | NZL | New Zealand | 25:43 | W1 | 32:48 (36) | 10:42 |
22 |
Polzer Carina | AUT | Austria | 25:51 | W1 | 33:51 (40) | 10:46 |
23 |
Szeliga Małgorzata | POL | Poland | 26:06 | W2 | 30:22 (28) | 10:52 |
24 |
Korobeynik Daria | RUS | Russia | 26:11 | W1 | 29:46 (28) | 10:54 |
25 |
Bevensee Camilla | DEN | Denmark | 26:30 | W1 | 32:28 (34) | 11:02 |
26 |
Steigrova Lucia | SVK | Slovakia | 26:41 | W3 | 31:37 (34) | 11:07 |
27 |
Hošekova Vanda | SVK | Slovakia | 26:46 | W2 | 33:19 (36) | 11:09 |
28 |
Kinde Vanda | HUN | Hungary | 26:48 | W3 | 28:33 (25) | 11:10 |
29 |
Weiler Virag | HUN | Hungary | 27:43 | W1 | 27:03 (21) | 11:32 |
30 |
Rothaug Sabine | GER | Germany | 27:48 | W1 | 32:53 (37) | 11:35 |
31 |
Taufer Arianna | ITA | Italy | 28:06 | W3 | 29:42 (29) | 11:42 |
32 |
Moran Tamsin Alice | GBR | Great Britain | 28:24 | W2 | 35:37 (40) | 11:50 |
33 |
Van Hoepen Salome | RSA | South Africa | 28:25 | W2 | 32:51 (33) | 11:50 |
34 |
Illa Camps Maria | ESP | Spain | 28:38 | W3 | 32:06 (35) | 11:55 |
35 |
Steer Lanita | AUS | Australia | 28:53 | W1 | 27:37 (22) | 12:02 |
36 |
Alvarez Vera | POR | Portugal | 28:54 | W1 | 28:14 (23) | 12:02 |
37 |
Moskalenko Daria | UKR | Ukraine | 29:04 | W1 | 28:49 (25) | 12:06 |
38 |
Metherell Selena | NZL | New Zealand | 30:21 | W3 | 28:52 (26) | 12:38 |
39 |
Fleming Mary | AUS | Australia | 30:36 | W2 | 33:05 (34) | 12:45 |
40 |
Pacher Lisa | AUT | Austria | 31:15 | W3 | 28:57 (28) | 13:01 |
41 |
Tilkin Fanny | BEL | Belgium | 31:41 | W3 | 28:12 (22) | 13:12 |
42 |
Khokhlova Tetyana | UKR | Ukraine | 33:09 | W3 | 33:38 (36) | 13:48 |
43 |
Donadini Eleonora | ITA | Italy | 33:20 | W2 | 33:11 (35) | 13:53 |
44 |
Rodrigues Rita | POR | Portugal | 34:45 | W2 | 33:47 (37) | 14:28 |
45 |
Grib Ana | MDA | Moldova | 35:12 | W3 | 29:45 (30) | 14:40 |
46 |
Benigni Anna | ITA | Italy | 37:12 | W3 | 30:17 (32) | 15:30 |
47 |
Özgüler Yasemin | TUR | Turkey | 37:46 | W3 | 36:34 (40) | 15:44 |
48 |
Hlosta Denise | AUT | Austria | 38:58 | W2 | 34:23 (38) | 16:14 |
49 |
Caglio Anna | ITA | Italy | 39:46 | W2 | 35:14 (39) | 16:34 |
50 |
Guijo Alonso Marta | ESP | Spain | 40:18 | W2 | 31:25 (29) | 16:47 |
51 |
Jokela Emmi | FIN | Finland | 40:25 | W2 | 28:08 (22) | 16:50 |
52 |
Mackeigan Jennifer | CAN | Canada | 1:08:48 | W3 | 36:17 (39) | 28:40 |
Backscheider Emilie | FRA | France | dsq | W3 | 28:07 (21) | ||
Mårtensson Heidi | NOR | Norway | dsq | W2 | 30:04 (26) | ||
Corbett Niamh | IRL | Ireland | dsq | W1 | 33:48 (39) |