WOC sprint
FIN, Sotkamo, Vokatti, 2013-07-08

Results

Class W

Course 3.4 km 21 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time Qualification min/km
1
Niggli Simone SUISwitzerland 14:10.6 W112:56 (  1) 4:07
2
Billstam Annika SWESweden 14:18.7 W113:37 (  3) 4:10
3
Niemi Venla FINFinland 14:48.5 W314:20 (  6) 4:19
4
Alm Maja Møller DENDenmark 14:53.0 W313:36 (  1) 4:20
5
Hill Tessa GBRGreat Britain 14:58.2 W114:09 (  5) 4:21
6
Vinogradova Galina RUSRussia 15:04.3 W213:44 (  1) 4:23
7
Klingenberg Emma DENDenmark 15:08.9 W213:50 (  2) 4:24
8
Rantanen Merja FINFinland 15:15.9 W113:31 (  2) 4:27
9
Bagstevold Heidi Østlid NORNorway 15:20.8 W314:10 (  4) 4:28
10
Hausken Nordberg Anne Margrethe NORNorway 15:22.8 W214:00 (  3) 4:29
11
Volynska Nadiya UKRUkraine 15:34.5 W314:09 (  3) 4:32
12
Strand Lina SWESweden 15:35.0 W314:53 (11) 4:32
13
Duchova Iveta CZECzech Republic 15:38.4 W114:13 (  6) 4:33
14
Ingham Lizzie NZLNew Zealand 15:39.6 W214:36 (  7) 4:33
15
Reznichenko Olga UKRUkraine 15:49.3 W114:47 (10) 4:36
16
Friederich Rahel SUISwitzerland 15:53.9 W214:31 (  5) 4:38
17
Vercellotti Léa FRAFrance 15:54.3 W314:42 (  9) 4:38
18
Nyberg Irina RUSRussia 15:54.7 W314:39 (  8) 4:38
19
Kutkaitė Aušrinė LTULithuania 15:54.9 W214:34 (  6) 4:38
20
Rollins Sarah GBRGreat Britain 16:01.5 W314:51 (10) 4:40
21
Hauswirth Sabine SUISwitzerland 16:07.5 W114:16 (  7) 4:42
22
Novotna Tereza CZECzech Republic 16:10.1 W314:15 (  5) 4:42
23
Kadan Ursula AUTAustria 16:12.6 W114:36 (  9) 4:43
24
Olsson Alva SWESweden 16:15.6 W214:12 (  4) 4:44
25
Crocker Alison USAUnited States 16:16.7 W114:01 (  4) 4:44
26
Nikitina Ekaterina RUSRussia 16:21.0 W115:17 (14) 4:46
27
Rihma Annika ESTEstonia 16:24.7 W114:35 (  8) 4:47
28
Ražaitytė Gabija LTULithuania 16:33.0 W114:49 (12) 4:49
29
Fabré Miek BELBelgium 16:33.3 W314:22 (  7) 4:49
30
Rybakovaitė Kristina LTULithuania 16:51.1 W315:26 (14) 4:54
31
Brown Felicity AUSAustralia 16:53.8 W215:04 (  9) 4:55
32
Round Vanessa AUSAustralia 16:56.4 W115:14 (13) 4:56
33
Faron Paulina POLPoland 16:57.5 W216:10 (15) 4:56
34
Elstner Elisa AUTAustria 17:00.2 W214:56 (  8) 4:57
35
Dodin Céline FRAFrance 17:09.3 W114:48 (11) 5:00
36
Gyurkó Fanni HUNHungary 17:12.5 W315:34 (15) 5:01
37
Vīķe Laura LATLatvia 17:31.3 W215:28 (11) 5:06
38
Scalet Carlotta ITAItaly 17:37.6 W215:43 (12) 5:08
39
Wang Yingwei CHNChina 17:52.3 W216:07 (14) 5:12
40
Kirchlechner Christine ITAItaly 17:55.5 W115:19 (15) 5:13
41
Dimitrova Natalia BULBulgaria 18:07.3 W215:45 (13) 5:16
42
Neve Jasmine AUSAustralia 18:36.5 W315:25 (13) 5:25
43
Cobo Caballero Alicia ESPSpain 20:02.0 W215:04 (  9) 5:50
  Guizzardi Michela ITAItaly dsq W314:55 (12)  
  Wyder Judith SUISwitzerland dsq W313:39 (  2)