WOC JWOC sprint
EST, Tapa, 2013-08-27

Results

Class W

Course 5.7 km 21 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time km/h
1
Thomasson Cecilia SWESweden 20:32 16.7
2
Hakala Eeva Liisa FINFinland 20:42 16.5
3
Repina Tatiana RUSRussia 20:58 16.3
4
Laurila Susanna FINFinland 21:11 16.1
5
Hara Marika FINFinland 21:32 15.9
6
Tichovska Martina CZECzech Republic 22:00 15.5
7
Stengård Ingrid FINFinland 22:07 15.5
8
Gigon Michaela AUTAustria 22:25 15.3
9
Vinogradova Olga RUSRussia 22:26 15.2
10
Pauličkova Renata CZECzech Republic 22:28 15.2
11
Coupat Laure FRAFrance 22:38 15.1
12
Rothweiler Maja SUISwitzerland 22:56 14.9
13
Mickevičiūtė Karolina LTULithuania 23:01 14.9
14
Fajtova Stanislava SVKSlovakia 23:10 14.8
15
Arlauskienė Ramunė LTULithuania 23:11 14.8
16
Chernykh Ksenia RUSRussia 23:28 14.6
17
Hoffmann Nina DENDenmark 23:47 14.4
18
Scaravonati Laura ITAItaly 24:21 14
19
Brezinova Marie CZECzech Republic 24:37 13.9
20
Kamińska Anna POLPoland 25:04 13.6
21
Hünig Claudia SUISwitzerland 25:31 13.4
22
Zobena Dina LATLatvia 25:40 13.3
23
Skacelova Nadežda CZECzech Republic 25:44 13.3
24
Kauķe Inese LATLatvia 25:57 13.2
24
Lisbygd Ann Dorthe DENDenmark 25:57 13.2
26
Christoffersen Cæcillie Ruelokke DENDenmark 26:07 13.1
27
Puišienė Roma LTULithuania 26:25 12.9
28
Vaher Maret ESTEstonia 26:37 12.8
29
Persson Helene SWESweden 26:54 12.7
30
Dannowski Anke GERGermany 27:02 12.7
31
Reiner Marina AUTAustria 27:26 12.5
32
Paulauskienė Renata LTULithuania 27:27 12.5
33
Reinartaitė Vaida LTULithuania 27:33 12.4
34
Nemchenko Elena RUSRussia 27:46 12.3
35
Šimkonienė Asta LTULithuania 27:58 12.2
36
Reisinger Zinkl Sonja AUTAustria 28:25 12
36
Sandrisser Elisabeth AUTAustria 28:25 12
36
Kano Naoko JPNJapan 28:25 12
39
Konvysarova Krystyna UKRUkraine 28:44 11.9
40
Illarionova Ekaterina RUSRussia 28:55 11.8
41
Füzy Anna HUNHungary 29:06 11.8
42
Pontes Susana PORPortugal 29:15 11.7
43
Aguilera Viladomiu Monica ESPSpain 30:06 11.4
44
Trnovcova Daniela SVKSlovakia 30:26 11.2
45
McNair Abra USAUnited States 31:35 10.8
46
Strazdiņa Aiga LATLatvia 32:13 10.6
47
Venelaine Marje ESTEstonia 34:04 10
48
Grandjean Susan USAUnited States 36:55 9.3
  Søgaard Camilla DENDenmark dsq  
  Barlet Gaelle FRAFrance dsq  
  Kala Ingrit ESTEstonia dsq  
  Tyszova Natalia SVKSlovakia dsq  
  Konring Caroline DENDenmark dsq  
  Hirv Eleri ESTEstonia dsq  
  Jackson Carolyn AUSAustralia dsq  
  Šmite Ingrīda LATLatvia dsq  
  Benham Emily GBRGreat Britain dsq  
  Svir Anastasia RUSRussia dsq  
  Jäggi Ursina SUISwitzerland dsq  
  Kozareva Hristina BULBulgaria dsq  
  Sherman Susan USAUnited States dsq