EYOC relay
POR, Caldas da Rainha, 2013-10-27

Results

Class W16

Course 3.9 km 14 C

PlaceTeamCountryTimeLeg Family name, NameIn legAfter leg
1
Czech Republic CZE1:19:27 1Cechova Tereza25:52 (  1)25:52 (  1)
2Vyhnalkova Barbora27:39 (  1)53:31 (  1)
3Vavrysova Barbara25:56 (  3)1:19:27 (  1)
2
Hungary HUN1:24:55 1Pataki Réka Dalida27:13 (  4)27:13 (  4)
2Gera Krisztina31:55 (  7)59:08 (  4)
3Szuromi Hanga25:47 (  2)1:24:55 (  2)
3
Denmark DEN1:26:52 1Tillingsøe Nikoline29:59 (  7)29:59 (  7)
2Maag Astrid Pedersen30:50 (  5)1:00:49 (  6)
3Lind Josefine26:03 (  4)1:26:52 (  3)
4
France FRA1:29:24 1Beauvir Maelle26:01 (  2)26:01 (  2)
2Hanauer Florence34:05 (10)1:00:06 (  5)
3Guillemet Océane29:18 (  9)1:29:24 (  4)
5
Finland FIN1:29:34 1Enlund Alexandra27:19 (  5)27:19 (  5)
2Klemettinen Veera28:08 (  2)55:27 (  3)
3Koskinen Noora34:07 (10)1:29:34 (  5)
6
Lithuania LTU1:32:58 1Gedgaudaitė Viktorija31:50 (  8)31:50 (  8)
2Rutkauskaitė Kastė33:47 (  9)1:05:37 (  7)
3Juodagalvytė Agnė27:21 (  6)1:32:58 (  6)
7
Switzerland SUI1:36:24 1Aebischer Valérie26:26 (  3)26:26 (  3)
2Aebersold Simona28:56 (  4)55:22 (  2)
3Borner Sonja41:02 (14)1:36:24 (  7)
8
Germany GER1:36:56 1Siegert Patricia40:17 (14)40:17 (14)
2Klüser Ellen31:22 (  6)1:11:39 (11)
3Müller Dorothea25:17 (  1)1:36:56 (  8)
9
Russia RUS1:37:46 1Malysheva Zlata35:34 (11)35:34 (11)
2Godunova Anastasia34:26 (11)1:10:00 (10)
3Dvorianskaia Anna27:46 (  7)1:37:46 (  9)
10
Slovakia SVK1:40:42 1Miklusova Tereza34:23 (  9)34:23 (  9)
2Šmelikova Tereza31:55 (  7)1:06:18 (  8)
3Kosutova Katarina34:24 (11)1:40:42 (10)
11
Ukraine UKR1:44:37 1Tymoshchuk Mariya47:50 (17)47:50 (17)
2Androsova Tetyana28:50 (  3)1:16:40 (14)
3Polishchuk Lesya27:57 (  8)1:44:37 (11)
12
Austria AUT1:50:12 1Pauser Ida36:17 (12)36:17 (12)
2Schaffer Ines35:54 (13)1:12:11 (13)
3Peroutka Sophie38:01 (12)1:50:12 (12)
13
Portugal POR2:08:59 1Pires Daniela40:44 (15)40:44 (15)
2Norte Beatriz41:34 (15)1:22:18 (15)
3Sanguino Beatriz46:41 (15)2:08:59 (13)
  Spain ESPdsq 1Berenguer Sanchis Sofia35:33 (10)35:33 (10)
2Soriano Ramal Mariadsqdsq
3Del Campo Maria Prieto26:59 (  5)dsq
  Latvia LATdsq 1Blūmentāle Elizabete29:11 (  6)29:11 (  6)
2Zušēvica Austra38:46 (14)1:07:57 (  9)
3Ruka Diāna Martadsqdsq
  Estonia ESTdsq 1Himma Kristiina37:08 (13)37:08 (13)
2Vesilind Liina34:45 (12)1:11:53 (12)
3Kudre Dorisdsqdsq
  Israel ISRdsq 1Yasur Noam50:49 (18)50:49 (18)
2Webman Ayadsqdsq
3Michal Shaked38:28 (13)dsq
  Slovenia SLOdsq 1Ravnikar Monika47:47 (16)47:47 (16)
2Foški Brinadsqdsq